Imprimir
image
Distribución etárea y género

Página 1 de 1
MunicipioGestiónEdad desdeEdad hastaHombresMujeres
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Sucre2001002,3912,582
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Yotala200100119114
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Poroma200100269291
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Villa Azurduy200100186208
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Tarvita200100238240
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Zudañez2001009293
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Presto200100155128
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Mojocoya20010084106
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Icla200100123149
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Padilla200100170146
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Tomina200100119116
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Sopachuy2001006977
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Villa Alcalá2001005466
Chuquisaca, Tomina, El Villar2001004060
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, Monteagudo200100301316
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, San Pablo de Huacareta200100139143
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Tarabuco200100299331
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Yamparáez200100116158
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Camargo200100166195
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, San Lucas200100495558
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Incahuasi200100167186
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Villa Charcas200100220249
Chuquisaca, Belisario Boeto, Villa Serrano200100141134
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Camataqui (Villa Abecia)2001003841
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Culpina200100223260
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Las Carreras2001004545
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Villa Vaca Guzmán (Muyupampa)200100156134
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Huacaya2001003822
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Macharetí20010010491
La Paz, Murillo, La Paz2001007,2967,796
La Paz, Murillo, Palca200100153147
La Paz, Murillo, Mecapaca200100131120
La Paz, Murillo, Achocalla200100195195
La Paz, Murillo, El Alto2001007,7198,641
La Paz, Omasuyos, Achacachi200100347432
La Paz, Omasuyos, Ancoraimes200100165123
La Paz, Omasuyos, Chua Cocani2001003349
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huarina2001005454
La Paz, Omasuyos, Santiago de Huata2001004031
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huatajata2001001318
La Paz, Pacajes, Coro Coro20010099106
La Paz, Pacajes, Caquiaviri20010082100
La Paz, Pacajes, Calacoto2001009577
La Paz, Pacajes, Comanche2001004752
La Paz, Pacajes, Charaña2001002846
La Paz, Pacajes, Waldo Ballivián2001002715
La Paz, Pacajes, Nazacara de Pacajes20010041
La Paz, Pacajes, Santiago de Callapa200100107103
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Acosta20010094111
La Paz, Camacho, Mocomoco200100167182
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Carabuco200100122105
La Paz, Camacho, Humanata2001004242
La Paz, Camacho, Escoma2001006157
La Paz, Muñecas, Chuma200100127146
La Paz, Muñecas, Ayata200100141106
La Paz, Muñecas, Aucapata2001005669
La Paz, Larecaja, Sorata200100201201
La Paz, Larecaja, Guanay200100158169
La Paz, Larecaja, Tacacoma2001006463
La Paz, Larecaja, Quiabaya2001003442
La Paz, Larecaja, Combaya2001002020
La Paz, Larecaja, Tipuani200100102137
La Paz, Larecaja, Mapiri200100164152
La Paz, Larecaja, Teoponte20010094116
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Apolo200100218229
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Pelechuco2001006275
La Paz, Ingavi, Viacha200100432513
La Paz, Ingavi, Guaqui2001005373
La Paz, Ingavi, Tiahuanacu20010086107
La Paz, Ingavi, Desaguadero2001004444
La Paz, Ingavi, San Andrés de Machaca2001004532
La Paz, Ingavi, Jesús de Machaca200100113114
La Paz, Ingavi, Taraco2001004227
La Paz, Loayza, Luribay2001009299
La Paz, Loayza, Sapahaqui200100120137
La Paz, Loayza, Yaco20010010098
La Paz, Loayza, Malla2001006794
La Paz, Loayza, Cairoma200100141141
La Paz, Inquisivi, Inquisivi200100224213
La Paz, Inquisivi, Quime20010073102
La Paz, Inquisivi, Cajuata20010011090
La Paz, Inquisivi, Colquiri200100238290
La Paz, Inquisivi, Ichoca2001008489
La Paz, Inquisivi, Licoma Pampa2001003229
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Chulumani200100116142
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Irupana200100126139
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Yanacachi2001004247
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Palos Blancos200100233255
La Paz, Sur Yungas, La Asunta200100261294
La Paz, Los Andes, Pucarani200100251275
La Paz, Los Andes, Laja200100143172
La Paz, Los Andes, Batallas200100181199
La Paz, Los Andes, Puerto Pérez2001004756
La Paz, Aroma, Sica Sica200100281346
La Paz, Aroma, Umala200100112123
La Paz, Aroma, Ayo Ayo2001007080
La Paz, Aroma, Calamarca200100138143
La Paz, Aroma, Patacamaya200100212237
La Paz, Aroma, Colquencha200100121125
La Paz, Aroma, Collana2001002723
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coroico200100135150
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coripata200100126115
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, Ixiamas20010091100
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, San Buenaventura2001009484
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Gral. Juan José Perez (Charazani)200100140144
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Curva2001003734
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Copacabana200100138155
La Paz, Manco Kapac, San Pedro de Tiquina2001006050
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Tito Yupanqui2001001117
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, San Pedro de Curahuara2001008879
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Papel Pampa2001006975
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Chacarilla2001001629
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Santiago de Machaca2001003337
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Catacora2001001010
La Paz, Caranavi, Caranavi200100555621
La Paz, Caranavi, Alto Beni20010096118
Cochabamba, Cercado, Cochabamba2001005,5455,970
Cochabamba, Campero, Aiquile200100385391
Cochabamba, Campero, Pasorapa2001005666
Cochabamba, Campero, Omereque20010010795
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Independencia200100426417
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Morochata200100254286
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Cocapata200100283285
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Tarata200100101103
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Anzaldo200100119129
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Arbieto2001006983
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Sacabamba2001006574
Cochabamba, Arani, Arani200100102122
Cochabamba, Arani, Vacas200100160169
Cochabamba, Arque, Arque200100215218
Cochabamba, Arque, Tacopaya200100190188
Cochabamba, Capinota, Capinota200100255227
Cochabamba, Capinota, Santivañez2001004858
Cochabamba, Capinota, Sicaya2001004233
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Cliza200100200204
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Toco2001005857
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Tolata2001006367
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Quillacollo2001001,1681,240
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Sipe Sipe200100376459
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Tiquipaya200100450485
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Vinto200100362404
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Colcapirhua200100485477
Cochabamba, Chapare, Sacaba2001001,3381,484
Cochabamba, Chapare, Colomi200100230261
Cochabamba, Chapare, Villa Tunari200100828865
Cochabamba, Tapacari, Tapacarí200100420435
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Totora200100214219
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pojo200100203214
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pocona200100176214
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Chimoré200100237240
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Puerto Villarroel200100665682
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Entre Ríos (Bulo Bulo)200100345381
Cochabamba, Mizque, Mizque200100373425
Cochabamba, Mizque, Vila Vila2001006157
Cochabamba, Mizque, Alalay200100110116
Cochabamba, Punata, Punata200100220225
Cochabamba, Punata, Villa Rivero2001005947
Cochabamba, Punata, San Benito200100126117
Cochabamba, Punata, Tacachi2001001211
Cochabamba, Punata, Cuchumuela (Villa Gualberto Villarroel)2001002234
Cochabamba, Bolivar, Bolívar200100160167
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Tiraque200100290298
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Shinahota200100206218
Oruro, Cercado, Oruro2001002,0362,279
Oruro, Cercado, Caracollo200100219254
Oruro, Cercado, El Choro2001004265
Oruro, Cercado, Soracachi (Paria)200100212208
Oruro, Abaroa, Challapata200100268290
Oruro, Abaroa, Santuario de Quillacas2001002630
Oruro, Carangas, Corque2001008083
Oruro, Carangas, Choquecota2001001813
Oruro, Sajama, Curahuara de Carangas2001005058
Oruro, Sajama, Turco2001004249
Oruro, Litoral, Huachacalla2001001717
Oruro, Litoral, Escara200100155
Oruro, Litoral, Cruz de Machacamarca20010068
Oruro, Litoral, Yunguyo del Litoral20010031
Oruro, Litoral, Esmeralda20010027
Oruro, Poopo, Villa Poopó2001004860
Oruro, Poopo, Pazña2001006067
Oruro, Poopo, Antequera2001004036
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Villa Huanuni200100227267
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Machacamarca2001002955
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Salinas de Garci Mendoza20010085113
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Pampa Aullagas2001004149
Oruro, Sabaya, Sabaya2001004843
Oruro, Sabaya, Coipasa200100811
Oruro, Sabaya, Chipaya2001003434
Oruro, Saucari, Toledo2001006782
Oruro, Tomas Barron, Eucaliptus2001006669
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Andamarca2001005250
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Belén de Andamarca2001001723
Oruro, S. Pedro de Totora, Totora2001004350
Oruro, Sebastian Pagador, Santiago de Huari200100116115
Oruro, Mejillones, La Rivera20010016
Oruro, Mejillones, Todos Santos20010047
Oruro, Mejillones, Carangas20010054
Oruro, Nor Carangas, Santiago de Huayllamarca2001005445
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Potosí2001001,7271,818
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Tinguipaya200100340373
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Villa de Yocalla2001008081
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Belén de Urmiri2001002531
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Uncía200100270262
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chayanta200100203212
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Llallagua200100450536
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chuquihuta Ayllu Jucumani20010088112
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Betanzos200100528521
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Chaquí200100100113
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Tacobamba200100157201
Potosí, Chayanta, Colquechaca200100504551
Potosí, Chayanta, Ravelo200100274323
Potosí, Chayanta, Pocoata200100244258
Potosí, Chayanta, Ocurí200100280300
Potosí, Charcas, San Pedro de Buena Vista200100332420
Potosí, Charcas, Toro Toro200100128164
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Cotagaita200100271302
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Vitichi200100133115
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Sacaca200100300340
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Caripuyo200100116149
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Tupiza200100371402
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Atocha200100118131
Potosí, Nor Lipez, Colcha "K"200100149131
Potosí, Nor Lipez, San Pedro de Quemes200100814
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Pablo de Lipez2001004440
Potosí, Sur Lipez, Mojinete20010088
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Antonio de Esmoruco2001002425
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Puna200100268280
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Caiza "D"200100118118
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Ckochas200100269265
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Uyuni200100203255
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Tomave200100164156
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Porco2001007576
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Arampampa2001007280
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Acasio2001008585
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Llica2001002835
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Tahua2001002622
Potosí, Modesto Omiste, Villazón200100381416
Potosí, Enrique Baldiviezo, San Agustín2001001227
Tarija, Cercado, Tarija2001001,4441,551
Tarija, Arce, Padcaya200100215227
Tarija, Arce, Bermejo200100374366
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Yacuiba2001001,0081,090
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Caraparí2001009493
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Villamontes200100281298
Tarija, Avilez, Uriondo (Concepción)200100124121
Tarija, Avilez, Yunchará2001006871
Tarija, Mendez, San Lorenzo200100257251
Tarija, Mendez, El Puente200100116121
Tarija, Burnet O' Connor, Entre Ríos200100183199
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Santa Cruz de la Sierra20010013,47614,347
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Cotoca200100528574
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Porongo (Ayacucho)200100126137
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, La Guardia200100476496
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, El Torno200100402489
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Warnes200100623703
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Okinawa200100151175
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Ignacio200100719762
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Miguel200100163168
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Rafael20010096109
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Buena Vista200100157196
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Carlos200100184185
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Yapacaní200100401431
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Juan200100125134
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, San José200100257240
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Pailón200100552530
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Roboré200100168159
Santa Cruz, Sara, Portachuelo200100191194
Santa Cruz, Sara, Santa Rosa del Sara200100198196
Santa Cruz, Sara, Colpa Bélgica2001007790
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Lagunillas2001008978
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Charagua200100384391
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cabezas200100357402
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cuevo2001003547
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Gutiérrez200100236198
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Camiri200100355355
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Boyuibe2001004263
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Vallegrande200100149144
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, El Trigal2001001212
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Moro Moro2001004535
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Postrervalle2001002623
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Pucará2001002632
Santa Cruz, Florida, Samaipata20010096102
Santa Cruz, Florida, Pampa Grande2001009996
Santa Cruz, Florida, Mairana20010082102
Santa Cruz, Florida, Quirusillas2001001818
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Montero2001001,0231,076
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Gral. Saavedra200100286282
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Mineros200100252317
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Puerto Fernández Alonso200100121180
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, San Pedro200100224217
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Concepción200100233269
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Javier200100191220
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Ramón2001007587
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Julián200100530610
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Antonio de Lomerío200100120102
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Cuatro Cañadas200100296314
Santa Cruz, Angel Sandoval, San Matías200100179228
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Comarapa200100204220
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Saipina2001007069
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Suárez200100176191
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Quijarro200100138167
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Carmen Rivero Torres2001005874
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Ascención de Guarayos200100270301
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Urubichá20010090118
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, El Puente200100127163
Beni, Cercado, Trinidad200100867970
Beni, Cercado, San Javier2001004032
Beni, Vaca Diez, Riberalta2001001,2111,277
Beni, Vaca Diez, Guayaramerín200100493536
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Reyes200100133124
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, San Borja200100566584
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Santa Rosa200100136131
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Rurrenabaque200100162176
Beni, Yacuma, Santa Ana200100318339
Beni, Yacuma, Exaltación200100147129
Beni, Moxos, San Ignacio200100285342
Beni, Marban, Loreto2001006467
Beni, Marban, San Andrés200100140173
Beni, Mamore, San Joaquín2001006673
Beni, Mamore, San Ramón2001005574
Beni, Mamore, Puerto Siles2001002215
Beni, Itenez, Magdalena200100116116
Beni, Itenez, Baures2001005976
Beni, Itenez, Huacaraje2001004543
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Cobija200100313363
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Porvenir2001005571
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bolpebra2001001422
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bella Flor2001006346
Pando, Manuripi, Puerto Rico2001006486
Pando, Manuripi, San Pedro2001003229
Pando, Manuripi, Filadelfia2001004770
Pando, Madre de Dios, Puerto Gonzalo Moreno2001006765
Pando, Madre de Dios, Blanca Flor (San Lorenzo)2001006679
Pando, Madre de Dios, El Sena2001005758
Pando, Abuna, Santa Rosa del Abuná2001002834
Pando, Abuna, Humaita (Ingavi)2001001519
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Nueva Esperanza20010097
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Villa Nueva (Loma Alta)2001002423
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Santos Mercado (Reserva)20010018
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Sucre2012002,5922,643
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Yotala2012008274
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Poroma201200208206
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Villa Azurduy201200118126
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Tarvita201200125144
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Zudañez20120095114
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Presto201200118153
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Mojocoya2012008087
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Icla2012007860
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Padilla2012009792
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Tomina2012008892
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Sopachuy2012008387
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Villa Alcalá2012004052
Chuquisaca, Tomina, El Villar2012003137
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, Monteagudo201200233220
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, San Pablo de Huacareta2012008876
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Tarabuco201200139182
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Yamparáez201200108113
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Camargo201200152165
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, San Lucas201200381395
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Incahuasi201200146185
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Villa Charcas201200212196
Chuquisaca, Belisario Boeto, Villa Serrano2012009796
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Camataqui (Villa Abecia)2012004637
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Culpina201200218198
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Las Carreras2012003641
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Villa Vaca Guzmán (Muyupampa)20120010397
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Huacaya2012003129
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Macharetí2012006175
La Paz, Murillo, La Paz2012005,5635,792
La Paz, Murillo, Palca201200150180
La Paz, Murillo, Mecapaca201200119121
La Paz, Murillo, Achocalla201200153187
La Paz, Murillo, El Alto2012008,3068,640
La Paz, Omasuyos, Achacachi201200299320
La Paz, Omasuyos, Ancoraimes2012008272
La Paz, Omasuyos, Chua Cocani2012002327
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huarina2012003834
La Paz, Omasuyos, Santiago de Huata2012005540
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huatajata2012001812
La Paz, Pacajes, Coro Coro2012007065
La Paz, Pacajes, Caquiaviri2012008280
La Paz, Pacajes, Calacoto2012006164
La Paz, Pacajes, Comanche2012002229
La Paz, Pacajes, Charaña2012002017
La Paz, Pacajes, Waldo Ballivián2012005240
La Paz, Pacajes, Nazacara de Pacajes20120051
La Paz, Pacajes, Santiago de Callapa2012004742
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Acosta2012006073
La Paz, Camacho, Mocomoco201200111122
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Carabuco201200139156
La Paz, Camacho, Humanata2012003443
La Paz, Camacho, Escoma2012003935
La Paz, Muñecas, Chuma2012008494
La Paz, Muñecas, Ayata2012007780
La Paz, Muñecas, Aucapata2012005247
La Paz, Larecaja, Sorata201200206183
La Paz, Larecaja, Guanay201200160147
La Paz, Larecaja, Tacacoma2012009084
La Paz, Larecaja, Quiabaya2012001725
La Paz, Larecaja, Combaya2012001821
La Paz, Larecaja, Tipuani20120090127
La Paz, Larecaja, Mapiri201200185174
La Paz, Larecaja, Teoponte201200102107
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Apolo201200211191
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Pelechuco2012006095
La Paz, Ingavi, Viacha201200741704
La Paz, Ingavi, Guaqui2012003130
La Paz, Ingavi, Tiahuanacu2012006155
La Paz, Ingavi, Desaguadero2012005354
La Paz, Ingavi, San Andrés de Machaca2012004447
La Paz, Ingavi, Jesús de Machaca20120011894
La Paz, Ingavi, Taraco2012003230
La Paz, Loayza, Luribay2012007575
La Paz, Loayza, Sapahaqui2012009992
La Paz, Loayza, Yaco2012006669
La Paz, Loayza, Malla2012005147
La Paz, Loayza, Cairoma201200107127
La Paz, Inquisivi, Inquisivi201200138162
La Paz, Inquisivi, Quime2012006076
La Paz, Inquisivi, Cajuata20120010197
La Paz, Inquisivi, Colquiri201200196213
La Paz, Inquisivi, Ichoca2012008075
La Paz, Inquisivi, Licoma Pampa2012004044
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Chulumani201200180184
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Irupana201200168174
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Yanacachi2012005252
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Palos Blancos201200273278
La Paz, Sur Yungas, La Asunta201200520513
La Paz, Los Andes, Pucarani201200219222
La Paz, Los Andes, Laja201200159183
La Paz, Los Andes, Batallas201200126130
La Paz, Los Andes, Puerto Pérez2012006467
La Paz, Aroma, Sica Sica201200276290
La Paz, Aroma, Umala2012005975
La Paz, Aroma, Ayo Ayo2012005958
La Paz, Aroma, Calamarca20120010892
La Paz, Aroma, Patacamaya201200222225
La Paz, Aroma, Colquencha2012006586
La Paz, Aroma, Collana2012004843
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coroico201200152148
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coripata201200140151
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, Ixiamas201200131119
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, San Buenaventura20120093112
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Gral. Juan José Perez (Charazani)201200143185
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Curva2012006236
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Copacabana201200109117
La Paz, Manco Kapac, San Pedro de Tiquina2012002329
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Tito Yupanqui2012003227
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, San Pedro de Curahuara2012004458
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Papel Pampa2012006042
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Chacarilla2012001220
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Santiago de Machaca2012002323
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Catacora2012002333
La Paz, Caranavi, Caranavi201200519539
La Paz, Caranavi, Alto Beni201200117137
Cochabamba, Cercado, Cochabamba2012005,5825,938
Cochabamba, Campero, Aiquile201200217224
Cochabamba, Campero, Pasorapa2012007248
Cochabamba, Campero, Omereque2012004958
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Independencia201200277301
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Morochata201200121120
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Cocapata201200213219
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Tarata2012007364
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Anzaldo2012006861
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Arbieto201200168156
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Sacabamba2012003545
Cochabamba, Arani, Arani2012006881
Cochabamba, Arani, Vacas2012007085
Cochabamba, Arque, Arque201200158173
Cochabamba, Arque, Tacopaya2012008398
Cochabamba, Capinota, Capinota201200189213
Cochabamba, Capinota, Santivañez2012005462
Cochabamba, Capinota, Sicaya2012004649
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Cliza201200207198
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Toco2012004765
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Tolata2012003736
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Quillacollo2012001,2181,292
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Sipe Sipe201200454469
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Tiquipaya201200523554
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Vinto201200568602
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Colcapirhua201200459483
Cochabamba, Chapare, Sacaba2012001,6971,700
Cochabamba, Chapare, Colomi201200197213
Cochabamba, Chapare, Villa Tunari201200809810
Cochabamba, Tapacari, Tapacarí201200281293
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Totora201200158190
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pojo201200129133
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pocona20120094109
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Chimoré201200286248
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Puerto Villarroel201200480529
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Entre Ríos (Bulo Bulo)201200297294
Cochabamba, Mizque, Mizque201200318366
Cochabamba, Mizque, Vila Vila2012008077
Cochabamba, Mizque, Alalay2012004244
Cochabamba, Punata, Punata201200203266
Cochabamba, Punata, Villa Rivero2012006976
Cochabamba, Punata, San Benito201200114116
Cochabamba, Punata, Tacachi201200136
Cochabamba, Punata, Cuchumuela (Villa Gualberto Villarroel)2012004320
Cochabamba, Bolivar, Bolívar2012006270
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Tiraque201200202216
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Shinahota201200204220
Oruro, Cercado, Oruro2012002,4892,649
Oruro, Cercado, Caracollo201200205201
Oruro, Cercado, El Choro2012006582
Oruro, Cercado, Soracachi (Paria)201200109112
Oruro, Abaroa, Challapata201200305306
Oruro, Abaroa, Santuario de Quillacas2012004337
Oruro, Carangas, Corque2012007364
Oruro, Carangas, Choquecota20120086
Oruro, Sajama, Curahuara de Carangas2012002627
Oruro, Sajama, Turco2012005236
Oruro, Litoral, Huachacalla20120052
Oruro, Litoral, Escara2012004439
Oruro, Litoral, Cruz de Machacamarca2012001729
Oruro, Litoral, Yunguyo del Litoral20120072
Oruro, Litoral, Esmeralda2012004131
Oruro, Poopo, Villa Poopó2012006470
Oruro, Poopo, Pazña2012005155
Oruro, Poopo, Antequera2012002929
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Villa Huanuni201200255267
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Machacamarca2012004350
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Salinas de Garci Mendoza201200118111
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Pampa Aullagas2012002734
Oruro, Sabaya, Sabaya2012007694
Oruro, Sabaya, Coipasa201200128
Oruro, Sabaya, Chipaya2012001125
Oruro, Saucari, Toledo2012006952
Oruro, Tomas Barron, Eucaliptus2012004250
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Andamarca2012002630
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Belén de Andamarca2012001117
Oruro, S. Pedro de Totora, Totora2012003641
Oruro, Sebastian Pagador, Santiago de Huari201200122125
Oruro, Mejillones, La Rivera201200712
Oruro, Mejillones, Todos Santos201200106
Oruro, Mejillones, Carangas2012001212
Oruro, Nor Carangas, Santiago de Huayllamarca2012002633
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Potosí2012002,2602,395
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Tinguipaya201200345396
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Villa de Yocalla2012006275
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Belén de Urmiri2012002222
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Uncía201200231253
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chayanta201200201166
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Llallagua201200426481
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chuquihuta Ayllu Jucumani20120096113
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Betanzos201200311349
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Chaquí201200100103
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Tacobamba201200138136
Potosí, Chayanta, Colquechaca201200430436
Potosí, Chayanta, Ravelo201200203219
Potosí, Chayanta, Pocoata201200294308
Potosí, Chayanta, Ocurí201200182184
Potosí, Charcas, San Pedro de Buena Vista201200392397
Potosí, Charcas, Toro Toro201200108108
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Cotagaita201200358356
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Vitichi20120096112
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Sacaca201200187260
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Caripuyo2012009092
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Tupiza201200465521
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Atocha201200123148
Potosí, Nor Lipez, Colcha "K"201200122105
Potosí, Nor Lipez, San Pedro de Quemes201200810
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Pablo de Lipez2012004346
Potosí, Sur Lipez, Mojinete2012002526
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Antonio de Esmoruco2012002518
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Puna201200222203
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Caiza "D"20120099128
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Ckochas201200231216
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Uyuni201200350327
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Tomave201200180177
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Porco201200172147
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Arampampa2012005953
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Acasio2012006978
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Llica2012004948
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Tahua2012001417
Potosí, Modesto Omiste, Villazón201200435463
Potosí, Enrique Baldiviezo, San Agustín2012001713
Tarija, Cercado, Tarija2012001,8621,947
Tarija, Arce, Padcaya201200180167
Tarija, Arce, Bermejo201200319318
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Yacuiba201200957980
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Caraparí201200128143
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Villamontes201200382380
Tarija, Avilez, Uriondo (Concepción)201200131130
Tarija, Avilez, Yunchará2012006771
Tarija, Mendez, San Lorenzo201200226225
Tarija, Mendez, El Puente201200109119
Tarija, Burnet O' Connor, Entre Ríos201200251240
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Santa Cruz de la Sierra20120014,47415,244
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Cotoca201200559603
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Porongo (Ayacucho)201200189236
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, La Guardia2012001,0221,053
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, El Torno201200538518
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Warnes2012001,1291,197
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Okinawa201200189202
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Ignacio201200674681
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Miguel201200124145
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Rafael2012008882
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Buena Vista201200123137
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Carlos201200234236
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Yapacaní201200557556
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Juan20120086145
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, San José201200335375
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Pailón201200590590
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Roboré201200137134
Santa Cruz, Sara, Portachuelo201200207198
Santa Cruz, Sara, Santa Rosa del Sara201200208219
Santa Cruz, Sara, Colpa Bélgica20120087100
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Lagunillas2012006149
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Charagua201200445474
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cabezas201200322351
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cuevo2012007650
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Gutiérrez201200174167
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Camiri201200290348
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Boyuibe2012003847
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Vallegrande201200151156
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, El Trigal2012002528
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Moro Moro2012002123
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Postrervalle2012002331
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Pucará2012001026
Santa Cruz, Florida, Samaipata2012009785
Santa Cruz, Florida, Pampa Grande2012008989
Santa Cruz, Florida, Mairana20120089106
Santa Cruz, Florida, Quirusillas2012002933
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Montero2012001,1481,115
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Gral. Saavedra201200169156
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Mineros201200262255
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Puerto Fernández Alonso201200143167
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, San Pedro201200172197
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Concepción201200230207
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Javier201200180172
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Ramón2012007892
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Julián201200628627
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Antonio de Lomerío2012008990
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Cuatro Cañadas201200301295
Santa Cruz, Angel Sandoval, San Matías201200159173
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Comarapa201200150210
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Saipina201200103138
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Suárez201200189194
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Quijarro201200156158
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Carmen Rivero Torres2012008498
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Ascención de Guarayos201200337324
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Urubichá2012008390
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, El Puente201200175170
Beni, Cercado, Trinidad2012001,0581,156
Beni, Cercado, San Javier2012007464
Beni, Vaca Diez, Riberalta2012001,1021,098
Beni, Vaca Diez, Guayaramerín201200431451
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Reyes201200164147
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, San Borja201200531565
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Santa Rosa20120010482
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Rurrenabaque201200210204
Beni, Yacuma, Santa Ana201200215230
Beni, Yacuma, Exaltación2012006953
Beni, Moxos, San Ignacio201200282310
Beni, Marban, Loreto2012006259
Beni, Marban, San Andrés201200132124
Beni, Mamore, San Joaquín2012006088
Beni, Mamore, San Ramón2012006064
Beni, Mamore, Puerto Siles2012001511
Beni, Itenez, Magdalena201200125145
Beni, Itenez, Baures2012006564
Beni, Itenez, Huacaraje2012004744
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Cobija201200530557
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Porvenir20120010296
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bolpebra2012002429
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bella Flor2012003436
Pando, Manuripi, Puerto Rico2012008477
Pando, Manuripi, San Pedro2012002438
Pando, Manuripi, Filadelfia2012007477
Pando, Madre de Dios, Puerto Gonzalo Moreno2012009097
Pando, Madre de Dios, Blanca Flor (San Lorenzo)2012009597
Pando, Madre de Dios, El Sena201200169131
Pando, Abuna, Santa Rosa del Abuná2012003937
Pando, Abuna, Humaita (Ingavi)2012002836
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Nueva Esperanza2012002419
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Villa Nueva (Loma Alta)2012004553
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Santos Mercado (Reserva)2012003220
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Sucre2001112,5072,640
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Yotala200111129130
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Poroma200111278300
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Villa Azurduy200111195201
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Tarvita200111266296
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Zudañez200111103111
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Presto200111121129
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Mojocoya200111131144
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Icla200111124149
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Padilla200111153176
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Tomina200111138133
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Sopachuy200111139128
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Villa Alcalá2001117168
Chuquisaca, Tomina, El Villar2001115764
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, Monteagudo200111361377
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, San Pablo de Huacareta200111172188
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Tarabuco200111308321
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Yamparáez200111151132
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Camargo200111209224
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, San Lucas200111518534
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Incahuasi200111203226
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Villa Charcas200111196221
Chuquisaca, Belisario Boeto, Villa Serrano200111171187
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Camataqui (Villa Abecia)2001114452
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Culpina200111277266
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Las Carreras2001113747
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Villa Vaca Guzmán (Muyupampa)200111164179
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Huacaya2001114034
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Macharetí20011111791
La Paz, Murillo, La Paz2001117,3657,892
La Paz, Murillo, Palca200111206186
La Paz, Murillo, Mecapaca200111115136
La Paz, Murillo, Achocalla200111200181
La Paz, Murillo, El Alto2001117,9999,000
La Paz, Omasuyos, Achacachi200111450495
La Paz, Omasuyos, Ancoraimes200111143159
La Paz, Omasuyos, Chua Cocani2001115352
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huarina2001117572
La Paz, Omasuyos, Santiago de Huata2001116464
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huatajata2001111923
La Paz, Pacajes, Coro Coro200111116128
La Paz, Pacajes, Caquiaviri200111137146
La Paz, Pacajes, Calacoto2001118385
La Paz, Pacajes, Comanche2001114151
La Paz, Pacajes, Charaña2001113131
La Paz, Pacajes, Waldo Ballivián2001112728
La Paz, Pacajes, Nazacara de Pacajes20011111
La Paz, Pacajes, Santiago de Callapa2001115180
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Acosta200111125148
La Paz, Camacho, Mocomoco200111178219
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Carabuco200111142156
La Paz, Camacho, Humanata2001116169
La Paz, Camacho, Escoma2001114868
La Paz, Muñecas, Chuma200111164208
La Paz, Muñecas, Ayata200111130137
La Paz, Muñecas, Aucapata2001114569
La Paz, Larecaja, Sorata200111213239
La Paz, Larecaja, Guanay200111133183
La Paz, Larecaja, Tacacoma2001119291
La Paz, Larecaja, Quiabaya2001114329
La Paz, Larecaja, Combaya2001113328
La Paz, Larecaja, Tipuani200111110128
La Paz, Larecaja, Mapiri200111179143
La Paz, Larecaja, Teoponte2001119491
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Apolo200111209196
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Pelechuco2001116271
La Paz, Ingavi, Viacha200111452554
La Paz, Ingavi, Guaqui2001116061
La Paz, Ingavi, Tiahuanacu200111113131
La Paz, Ingavi, Desaguadero2001113053
La Paz, Ingavi, San Andrés de Machaca2001113846
La Paz, Ingavi, Jesús de Machaca20011197143
La Paz, Ingavi, Taraco2001116658
La Paz, Loayza, Luribay2001119589
La Paz, Loayza, Sapahaqui200111119156
La Paz, Loayza, Yaco20011190114
La Paz, Loayza, Malla2001115472
La Paz, Loayza, Cairoma200111142154
La Paz, Inquisivi, Inquisivi200111208240
La Paz, Inquisivi, Quime2001118788
La Paz, Inquisivi, Cajuata20011176126
La Paz, Inquisivi, Colquiri200111271275
La Paz, Inquisivi, Ichoca2001118196
La Paz, Inquisivi, Licoma Pampa2001113645
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Chulumani200111132145
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Irupana200111120128
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Yanacachi2001114144
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Palos Blancos200111249284
La Paz, Sur Yungas, La Asunta200111241246
La Paz, Los Andes, Pucarani200111306316
La Paz, Los Andes, Laja200111163174
La Paz, Los Andes, Batallas200111232258
La Paz, Los Andes, Puerto Pérez2001118476
La Paz, Aroma, Sica Sica200111313337
La Paz, Aroma, Umala2001119991
La Paz, Aroma, Ayo Ayo2001117673
La Paz, Aroma, Calamarca200111139152
La Paz, Aroma, Patacamaya200111247280
La Paz, Aroma, Colquencha200111117100
La Paz, Aroma, Collana2001112829
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coroico200111120155
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coripata200111115135
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, Ixiamas20011110186
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, San Buenaventura20011184106
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Gral. Juan José Perez (Charazani)200111123131
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Curva2001113728
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Copacabana200111189173
La Paz, Manco Kapac, San Pedro de Tiquina2001116556
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Tito Yupanqui2001111515
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, San Pedro de Curahuara2001119894
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Papel Pampa2001116360
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Chacarilla2001111624
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Santiago de Machaca2001113728
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Catacora2001111925
La Paz, Caranavi, Caranavi200111576670
La Paz, Caranavi, Alto Beni20011110294
Cochabamba, Cercado, Cochabamba2001115,5845,985
Cochabamba, Campero, Aiquile200111387425
Cochabamba, Campero, Pasorapa2001116979
Cochabamba, Campero, Omereque20011188100
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Independencia200111389407
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Morochata200111240282
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Cocapata200111263249
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Tarata20011111199
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Anzaldo200111130139
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Arbieto20011185105
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Sacabamba2001117364
Cochabamba, Arani, Arani200111124134
Cochabamba, Arani, Vacas200111176174
Cochabamba, Arque, Arque200111211204
Cochabamba, Arque, Tacopaya200111199210
Cochabamba, Capinota, Capinota200111234249
Cochabamba, Capinota, Santivañez2001117064
Cochabamba, Capinota, Sicaya2001111731
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Cliza200111166190
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Toco2001117284
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Tolata2001116644
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Quillacollo2001111,1681,313
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Sipe Sipe200111342395
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Tiquipaya200111444499
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Vinto200111374444
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Colcapirhua200111457525
Cochabamba, Chapare, Sacaba2001111,4871,588
Cochabamba, Chapare, Colomi200111227324
Cochabamba, Chapare, Villa Tunari200111812848
Cochabamba, Tapacari, Tapacarí200111356422
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Totora200111236223
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pojo200111238205
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pocona200111205194
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Chimoré200111223273
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Puerto Villarroel200111666758
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Entre Ríos (Bulo Bulo)200111368423
Cochabamba, Mizque, Mizque200111423487
Cochabamba, Mizque, Vila Vila2001117787
Cochabamba, Mizque, Alalay2001117775
Cochabamba, Punata, Punata200111220269
Cochabamba, Punata, Villa Rivero2001116664
Cochabamba, Punata, San Benito200111137138
Cochabamba, Punata, Tacachi200111144
Cochabamba, Punata, Cuchumuela (Villa Gualberto Villarroel)2001112722
Cochabamba, Bolivar, Bolívar200111153130
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Tiraque200111317365
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Shinahota200111237245
Oruro, Cercado, Oruro2001112,0302,374
Oruro, Cercado, Caracollo200111269286
Oruro, Cercado, El Choro2001115552
Oruro, Cercado, Soracachi (Paria)200111182180
Oruro, Abaroa, Challapata200111325294
Oruro, Abaroa, Santuario de Quillacas2001112739
Oruro, Carangas, Corque2001119678
Oruro, Carangas, Choquecota2001111724
Oruro, Sajama, Curahuara de Carangas2001116869
Oruro, Sajama, Turco2001113047
Oruro, Litoral, Huachacalla2001111523
Oruro, Litoral, Escara20011188
Oruro, Litoral, Cruz de Machacamarca2001111417
Oruro, Litoral, Yunguyo del Litoral20011153
Oruro, Litoral, Esmeralda20011189
Oruro, Poopo, Villa Poopó2001115559
Oruro, Poopo, Pazña2001115676
Oruro, Poopo, Antequera2001113850
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Villa Huanuni200111256283
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Machacamarca2001114144
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Salinas de Garci Mendoza200111117102
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Pampa Aullagas2001114033
Oruro, Sabaya, Sabaya2001115675
Oruro, Sabaya, Coipasa200111107
Oruro, Sabaya, Chipaya2001112734
Oruro, Saucari, Toledo2001119281
Oruro, Tomas Barron, Eucaliptus2001115772
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Andamarca2001114349
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Belén de Andamarca2001111715
Oruro, S. Pedro de Totora, Totora2001115661
Oruro, Sebastian Pagador, Santiago de Huari20011198118
Oruro, Mejillones, La Rivera20011157
Oruro, Mejillones, Todos Santos20011113
Oruro, Mejillones, Carangas20011132
Oruro, Nor Carangas, Santiago de Huayllamarca2001115254
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Potosí2001111,7301,756
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Tinguipaya200111323354
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Villa de Yocalla2001116775
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Belén de Urmiri2001111628
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Uncía200111236255
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chayanta200111210239
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Llallagua200111428510
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chuquihuta Ayllu Jucumani200111126127
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Betanzos200111510532
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Chaquí200111123135
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Tacobamba200111210231
Potosí, Chayanta, Colquechaca200111463524
Potosí, Chayanta, Ravelo200111303296
Potosí, Chayanta, Pocoata200111292336
Potosí, Chayanta, Ocurí200111311362
Potosí, Charcas, San Pedro de Buena Vista200111428479
Potosí, Charcas, Toro Toro200111126193
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Cotagaita200111313314
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Vitichi200111156154
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Sacaca200111263286
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Caripuyo200111140131
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Tupiza200111409442
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Atocha200111113120
Potosí, Nor Lipez, Colcha "K"200111139142
Potosí, Nor Lipez, San Pedro de Quemes200111312
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Pablo de Lipez2001113534
Potosí, Sur Lipez, Mojinete2001111212
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Antonio de Esmoruco2001112825
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Puna200111262307
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Caiza "D"200111115125
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Ckochas200111314311
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Uyuni200111205240
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Tomave200111156187
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Porco200111103100
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Arampampa2001118882
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Acasio2001117493
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Llica2001111723
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Tahua2001112623
Potosí, Modesto Omiste, Villazón200111415467
Potosí, Enrique Baldiviezo, San Agustín2001113014
Tarija, Cercado, Tarija2001111,5891,800
Tarija, Arce, Padcaya200111229284
Tarija, Arce, Bermejo200111423441
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Yacuiba2001111,1211,179
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Caraparí200111139133
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Villamontes200111269302
Tarija, Avilez, Uriondo (Concepción)200111161125
Tarija, Avilez, Yunchará2001117161
Tarija, Mendez, San Lorenzo200111253326
Tarija, Mendez, El Puente200111151150
Tarija, Burnet O' Connor, Entre Ríos200111257239
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Santa Cruz de la Sierra20011113,31614,551
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Cotoca200111544587
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Porongo (Ayacucho)200111147127
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, La Guardia200111553571
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, El Torno200111518530
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Warnes200111609655
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Okinawa200111160195
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Ignacio200111644696
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Miguel200111151170
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Rafael2001117387
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Buena Vista200111162197
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Carlos200111205255
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Yapacaní200111442468
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Juan200111134150
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, San José200111237267
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Pailón200111490524
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Roboré200111184194
Santa Cruz, Sara, Portachuelo200111215231
Santa Cruz, Sara, Santa Rosa del Sara200111233219
Santa Cruz, Sara, Colpa Bélgica2001118290
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Lagunillas2001117891
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Charagua200111430461
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cabezas200111377444
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cuevo2001114148
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Gutiérrez200111205197
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Camiri200111325333
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Boyuibe2001115740
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Vallegrande200111166184
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, El Trigal2001111815
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Moro Moro2001114347
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Postrervalle2001112837
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Pucará2001112636
Santa Cruz, Florida, Samaipata200111104111
Santa Cruz, Florida, Pampa Grande200111117122
Santa Cruz, Florida, Mairana2001119697
Santa Cruz, Florida, Quirusillas2001112621
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Montero2001119571,074
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Gral. Saavedra200111278279
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Mineros200111257262
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Puerto Fernández Alonso200111168157
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, San Pedro200111216223
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Concepción200111212248
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Javier200111202196
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Ramón2001119378
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Julián200111568659
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Antonio de Lomerío2001119385
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Cuatro Cañadas200111323319
Santa Cruz, Angel Sandoval, San Matías200111183191
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Comarapa200111190188
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Saipina2001118970
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Suárez200111176211
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Quijarro200111181150
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Carmen Rivero Torres2001117063
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Ascención de Guarayos200111272260
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Urubichá20011197113
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, El Puente200111145164
Beni, Cercado, Trinidad200111883999
Beni, Cercado, San Javier2001113554
Beni, Vaca Diez, Riberalta2001111,1721,174
Beni, Vaca Diez, Guayaramerín200111563643
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Reyes200111148166
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, San Borja200111521598
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Santa Rosa200111125139
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Rurrenabaque200111197208
Beni, Yacuma, Santa Ana200111331325
Beni, Yacuma, Exaltación200111120104
Beni, Moxos, San Ignacio200111315343
Beni, Marban, Loreto2001114980
Beni, Marban, San Andrés200111159207
Beni, Mamore, San Joaquín2001118570
Beni, Mamore, San Ramón2001118993
Beni, Mamore, Puerto Siles2001112716
Beni, Itenez, Magdalena200111138142
Beni, Itenez, Baures2001117273
Beni, Itenez, Huacaraje2001113352
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Cobija200111293328
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Porvenir2001115266
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bolpebra2001111615
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bella Flor2001113035
Pando, Manuripi, Puerto Rico2001116875
Pando, Manuripi, San Pedro200111911
Pando, Manuripi, Filadelfia2001116161
Pando, Madre de Dios, Puerto Gonzalo Moreno2001118385
Pando, Madre de Dios, Blanca Flor (San Lorenzo)2001117271
Pando, Madre de Dios, El Sena2001113436
Pando, Abuna, Santa Rosa del Abuná2001112323
Pando, Abuna, Humaita (Ingavi)2001111718
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Nueva Esperanza200111611
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Villa Nueva (Loma Alta)2001112024
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Santos Mercado (Reserva)20011137
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Sucre2012112,5182,587
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Yotala2012117382
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Poroma201211171212
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Villa Azurduy201211134128
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Tarvita201211154141
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Zudañez20121182103
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Presto201211141116
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Mojocoya2012118279
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Icla2012118173
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Padilla20121110392
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Tomina2012118887
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Sopachuy2012117384
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Villa Alcalá2012113934
Chuquisaca, Tomina, El Villar2012113529
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, Monteagudo201211232237
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, San Pablo de Huacareta201211110104
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Tarabuco201211147159
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Yamparáez2012118382
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Camargo201211135145
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, San Lucas201211350348
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Incahuasi201211172169
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Villa Charcas201211205195
Chuquisaca, Belisario Boeto, Villa Serrano20121110499
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Camataqui (Villa Abecia)2012113143
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Culpina201211199216
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Las Carreras2012113938
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Villa Vaca Guzmán (Muyupampa)201211100115
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Huacaya2012112838
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Macharetí2012117391
La Paz, Murillo, La Paz2012115,6205,984
La Paz, Murillo, Palca201211129153
La Paz, Murillo, Mecapaca201211111145
La Paz, Murillo, Achocalla201211160203
La Paz, Murillo, El Alto2012118,7278,952
La Paz, Omasuyos, Achacachi201211317374
La Paz, Omasuyos, Ancoraimes2012118088
La Paz, Omasuyos, Chua Cocani2012113332
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huarina2012114546
La Paz, Omasuyos, Santiago de Huata2012114545
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huatajata2012112124
La Paz, Pacajes, Coro Coro2012117592
La Paz, Pacajes, Caquiaviri201211111106
La Paz, Pacajes, Calacoto2012116767
La Paz, Pacajes, Comanche2012113130
La Paz, Pacajes, Charaña2012111729
La Paz, Pacajes, Waldo Ballivián2012114256
La Paz, Pacajes, Nazacara de Pacajes20121158
La Paz, Pacajes, Santiago de Callapa2012114148
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Acosta2012115157
La Paz, Camacho, Mocomoco201211106109
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Carabuco20121196104
La Paz, Camacho, Humanata2012113428
La Paz, Camacho, Escoma2012114038
La Paz, Muñecas, Chuma20121195111
La Paz, Muñecas, Ayata2012117795
La Paz, Muñecas, Aucapata2012115558
La Paz, Larecaja, Sorata201211194235
La Paz, Larecaja, Guanay201211156150
La Paz, Larecaja, Tacacoma2012118690
La Paz, Larecaja, Quiabaya2012112416
La Paz, Larecaja, Combaya2012111718
La Paz, Larecaja, Tipuani20121182106
La Paz, Larecaja, Mapiri201211165201
La Paz, Larecaja, Teoponte20121186104
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Apolo201211228257
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Pelechuco2012117070
La Paz, Ingavi, Viacha201211743845
La Paz, Ingavi, Guaqui2012113254
La Paz, Ingavi, Tiahuanacu2012116779
La Paz, Ingavi, Desaguadero2012115374
La Paz, Ingavi, San Andrés de Machaca2012114247
La Paz, Ingavi, Jesús de Machaca2012118879
La Paz, Ingavi, Taraco2012112836
La Paz, Loayza, Luribay2012119276
La Paz, Loayza, Sapahaqui2012118388
La Paz, Loayza, Yaco2012118460
La Paz, Loayza, Malla2012114845
La Paz, Loayza, Cairoma201211110116
La Paz, Inquisivi, Inquisivi201211139147
La Paz, Inquisivi, Quime2012117777
La Paz, Inquisivi, Cajuata201211110110
La Paz, Inquisivi, Colquiri201211168202
La Paz, Inquisivi, Ichoca2012116195
La Paz, Inquisivi, Licoma Pampa2012113129
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Chulumani201211164151
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Irupana201211167150
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Yanacachi2012116468
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Palos Blancos201211272285
La Paz, Sur Yungas, La Asunta201211508510
La Paz, Los Andes, Pucarani201211237222
La Paz, Los Andes, Laja201211178182
La Paz, Los Andes, Batallas201211102145
La Paz, Los Andes, Puerto Pérez2012115446
La Paz, Aroma, Sica Sica201211236272
La Paz, Aroma, Umala2012117458
La Paz, Aroma, Ayo Ayo2012118378
La Paz, Aroma, Calamarca2012117771
La Paz, Aroma, Patacamaya201211200211
La Paz, Aroma, Colquencha2012119188
La Paz, Aroma, Collana2012114635
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coroico201211159187
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coripata201211133173
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, Ixiamas201211112164
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, San Buenaventura201211125119
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Gral. Juan José Perez (Charazani)201211108125
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Curva2012113027
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Copacabana20121192103
La Paz, Manco Kapac, San Pedro de Tiquina2012113331
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Tito Yupanqui2012113622
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, San Pedro de Curahuara2012116061
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Papel Pampa2012114459
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Chacarilla2012111322
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Santiago de Machaca2012112029
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Catacora2012112729
La Paz, Caranavi, Caranavi201211473521
La Paz, Caranavi, Alto Beni201211126129
Cochabamba, Cercado, Cochabamba2012115,6835,906
Cochabamba, Campero, Aiquile201211252227
Cochabamba, Campero, Pasorapa2012115349
Cochabamba, Campero, Omereque2012115861
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Independencia201211265244
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Morochata201211127127
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Cocapata201211204252
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Tarata2012118370
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Anzaldo2012115869
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Arbieto201211155154
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Sacabamba2012114448
Cochabamba, Arani, Arani2012116065
Cochabamba, Arani, Vacas2012117089
Cochabamba, Arque, Arque201211147171
Cochabamba, Arque, Tacopaya20121197102
Cochabamba, Capinota, Capinota201211198210
Cochabamba, Capinota, Santivañez2012114252
Cochabamba, Capinota, Sicaya2012114744
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Cliza201211155210
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Toco2012113935
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Tolata2012114745
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Quillacollo2012111,2951,421
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Sipe Sipe201211418434
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Tiquipaya201211511508
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Vinto201211509592
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Colcapirhua201211454486
Cochabamba, Chapare, Sacaba2012111,6711,656
Cochabamba, Chapare, Colomi201211178227
Cochabamba, Chapare, Villa Tunari201211840885
Cochabamba, Tapacari, Tapacarí201211231235
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Totora201211151171
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pojo201211131124
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pocona20121182101
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Chimoré201211263283
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Puerto Villarroel201211496533
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Entre Ríos (Bulo Bulo)201211363344
Cochabamba, Mizque, Mizque201211275307
Cochabamba, Mizque, Vila Vila2012116557
Cochabamba, Mizque, Alalay2012112441
Cochabamba, Punata, Punata201211246226
Cochabamba, Punata, Villa Rivero2012118084
Cochabamba, Punata, San Benito201211110110
Cochabamba, Punata, Tacachi201211511
Cochabamba, Punata, Cuchumuela (Villa Gualberto Villarroel)2012112523
Cochabamba, Bolivar, Bolívar2012115664
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Tiraque201211183199
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Shinahota201211241257
Oruro, Cercado, Oruro2012112,6762,820
Oruro, Cercado, Caracollo201211202213
Oruro, Cercado, El Choro2012117164
Oruro, Cercado, Soracachi (Paria)20121195124
Oruro, Abaroa, Challapata201211246326
Oruro, Abaroa, Santuario de Quillacas2012113448
Oruro, Carangas, Corque2012115684
Oruro, Carangas, Choquecota2012111119
Oruro, Sajama, Curahuara de Carangas2012114225
Oruro, Sajama, Turco2012114447
Oruro, Litoral, Huachacalla20121184
Oruro, Litoral, Escara2012113642
Oruro, Litoral, Cruz de Machacamarca2012111915
Oruro, Litoral, Yunguyo del Litoral20121134
Oruro, Litoral, Esmeralda2012113431
Oruro, Poopo, Villa Poopó2012115948
Oruro, Poopo, Pazña2012114966
Oruro, Poopo, Antequera2012112932
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Villa Huanuni201211248243
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Machacamarca2012114447
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Salinas de Garci Mendoza20121196107
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Pampa Aullagas2012113530
Oruro, Sabaya, Sabaya2012118979
Oruro, Sabaya, Coipasa201211811
Oruro, Sabaya, Chipaya2012111819
Oruro, Saucari, Toledo2012115666
Oruro, Tomas Barron, Eucaliptus2012114434
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Andamarca2012113236
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Belén de Andamarca2012111220
Oruro, S. Pedro de Totora, Totora2012114747
Oruro, Sebastian Pagador, Santiago de Huari201211102117
Oruro, Mejillones, La Rivera20121165
Oruro, Mejillones, Todos Santos20121185
Oruro, Mejillones, Carangas20121148
Oruro, Nor Carangas, Santiago de Huayllamarca2012112835
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Potosí2012112,1032,115
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Tinguipaya201211259325
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Villa de Yocalla2012116477
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Belén de Urmiri2012113531
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Uncía201211188214
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chayanta201211199188
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Llallagua201211446426
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chuquihuta Ayllu Jucumani20121198120
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Betanzos201211290296
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Chaquí2012117079
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Tacobamba201211106123
Potosí, Chayanta, Colquechaca201211355386
Potosí, Chayanta, Ravelo201211165183
Potosí, Chayanta, Pocoata201211238243
Potosí, Chayanta, Ocurí201211164194
Potosí, Charcas, San Pedro de Buena Vista201211296320
Potosí, Charcas, Toro Toro201211115113
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Cotagaita201211268248
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Vitichi2012118074
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Sacaca201211207203
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Caripuyo20121110880
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Tupiza201211404442
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Atocha201211120122
Potosí, Nor Lipez, Colcha "K"201211127135
Potosí, Nor Lipez, San Pedro de Quemes20121167
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Pablo de Lipez2012113439
Potosí, Sur Lipez, Mojinete20121196
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Antonio de Esmoruco2012112724
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Puna201211168163
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Caiza "D"20121110284
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Ckochas201211155207
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Uyuni201211348332
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Tomave201211141149
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Porco201211171164
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Arampampa2012114640
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Acasio2012116663
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Llica2012113630
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Tahua201211916
Potosí, Modesto Omiste, Villazón201211405446
Potosí, Enrique Baldiviezo, San Agustín2012111715
Tarija, Cercado, Tarija2012111,8161,932
Tarija, Arce, Padcaya201211170166
Tarija, Arce, Bermejo201211329345
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Yacuiba201211906932
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Caraparí201211136161
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Villamontes201211460393
Tarija, Avilez, Uriondo (Concepción)201211132135
Tarija, Avilez, Yunchará2012115555
Tarija, Mendez, San Lorenzo201211223228
Tarija, Mendez, El Puente201211108114
Tarija, Burnet O' Connor, Entre Ríos201211227218
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Santa Cruz de la Sierra20121114,08714,859
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Cotoca201211585563
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Porongo (Ayacucho)201211132130
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, La Guardia2012119721,020
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, El Torno201211486516
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Warnes2012111,0851,186
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Okinawa201211142131
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Ignacio201211722800
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Miguel201211130132
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Rafael2012118681
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Buena Vista201211142156
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Carlos201211223233
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Yapacaní201211548531
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Juan201211111106
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, San José201211416367
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Pailón201211555604
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Roboré201211161132
Santa Cruz, Sara, Portachuelo201211187204
Santa Cruz, Sara, Santa Rosa del Sara201211241226
Santa Cruz, Sara, Colpa Bélgica2012115873
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Lagunillas2012115270
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Charagua201211446431
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cabezas201211376349
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cuevo2012114762
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Gutiérrez201211159166
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Camiri201211301350
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Boyuibe2012115865
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Vallegrande201211141154
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, El Trigal2012111512
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Moro Moro2012113033
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Postrervalle2012112321
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Pucará2012111720
Santa Cruz, Florida, Samaipata20121199124
Santa Cruz, Florida, Pampa Grande20121195114
Santa Cruz, Florida, Mairana201211134120
Santa Cruz, Florida, Quirusillas2012112226
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Montero2012111,1611,198
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Gral. Saavedra201211161170
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Mineros201211312307
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Puerto Fernández Alonso201211158194
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, San Pedro201211191206
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Concepción201211264256
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Javier201211176166
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Ramón20121182103
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Julián201211542554
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Antonio de Lomerío2012117169
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Cuatro Cañadas201211269293
Santa Cruz, Angel Sandoval, San Matías201211133180
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Comarapa201211214244
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Saipina2012118574
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Suárez201211176174
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Quijarro201211162186
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Carmen Rivero Torres2012116854
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Ascención de Guarayos201211346328
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Urubichá2012117494
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, El Puente201211179213
Beni, Cercado, Trinidad2012111,2211,229
Beni, Cercado, San Javier2012118083
Beni, Vaca Diez, Riberalta2012111,1831,282
Beni, Vaca Diez, Guayaramerín201211530543
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Reyes201211174150
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, San Borja201211537573
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Santa Rosa201211172142
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Rurrenabaque201211272275
Beni, Yacuma, Santa Ana201211226215
Beni, Yacuma, Exaltación2012118674
Beni, Moxos, San Ignacio201211261313
Beni, Marban, Loreto2012115863
Beni, Marban, San Andrés201211183155
Beni, Mamore, San Joaquín2012117784
Beni, Mamore, San Ramón2012116255
Beni, Mamore, Puerto Siles2012111714
Beni, Itenez, Magdalena201211138151
Beni, Itenez, Baures2012117464
Beni, Itenez, Huacaraje2012114757
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Cobija201211623643
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Porvenir201211107105
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bolpebra2012113839
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bella Flor2012113654
Pando, Manuripi, Puerto Rico201211103107
Pando, Manuripi, San Pedro2012112644
Pando, Manuripi, Filadelfia20121198113
Pando, Madre de Dios, Puerto Gonzalo Moreno201211112132
Pando, Madre de Dios, Blanca Flor (San Lorenzo)201211126143
Pando, Madre de Dios, El Sena201211142138
Pando, Abuna, Santa Rosa del Abuná2012112941
Pando, Abuna, Humaita (Ingavi)2012112731
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Nueva Esperanza2012113225
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Villa Nueva (Loma Alta)2012114153
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Santos Mercado (Reserva)2012113337
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Sucre2001222,6022,616
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Yotala200122131112
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Poroma200122296258
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Villa Azurduy200122199233
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Tarvita200122284276
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Zudañez200122102113
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Presto200122178159
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Mojocoya200122123141
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Icla200122137155
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Padilla200122168181
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Tomina200122138150
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Sopachuy200122128128
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Villa Alcalá2001226650
Chuquisaca, Tomina, El Villar2001227862
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, Monteagudo200122374389
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, San Pablo de Huacareta200122166200
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Tarabuco200122327345
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Yamparáez200122142149
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Camargo200122211219
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, San Lucas200122555583
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Incahuasi200122220207
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Villa Charcas200122211229
Chuquisaca, Belisario Boeto, Villa Serrano200122162192
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Camataqui (Villa Abecia)2001224342
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Culpina200122289314
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Las Carreras2001224852
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Villa Vaca Guzmán (Muyupampa)200122191209
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Huacaya2001224752
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Macharetí200122107129
La Paz, Murillo, La Paz2001227,7608,107
La Paz, Murillo, Palca200122191225
La Paz, Murillo, Mecapaca200122148169
La Paz, Murillo, Achocalla200122205227
La Paz, Murillo, El Alto2001228,6179,614
La Paz, Omasuyos, Achacachi200122487539
La Paz, Omasuyos, Ancoraimes200122176188
La Paz, Omasuyos, Chua Cocani2001224462
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huarina2001228265
La Paz, Omasuyos, Santiago de Huata2001227790
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huatajata2001221920
La Paz, Pacajes, Coro Coro200122135142
La Paz, Pacajes, Caquiaviri200122122165
La Paz, Pacajes, Calacoto2001227689
La Paz, Pacajes, Comanche2001225047
La Paz, Pacajes, Charaña2001222628
La Paz, Pacajes, Waldo Ballivián2001222034
La Paz, Pacajes, Nazacara de Pacajes20012232
La Paz, Pacajes, Santiago de Callapa2001228892
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Acosta200122130159
La Paz, Camacho, Mocomoco200122206229
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Carabuco200122172135
La Paz, Camacho, Humanata2001228186
La Paz, Camacho, Escoma2001226165
La Paz, Muñecas, Chuma200122162204
La Paz, Muñecas, Ayata200122135133
La Paz, Muñecas, Aucapata2001225157
La Paz, Larecaja, Sorata200122249238
La Paz, Larecaja, Guanay200122166191
La Paz, Larecaja, Tacacoma200122104106
La Paz, Larecaja, Quiabaya2001223343
La Paz, Larecaja, Combaya2001223230
La Paz, Larecaja, Tipuani200122150147
La Paz, Larecaja, Mapiri200122165157
La Paz, Larecaja, Teoponte20012299102
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Apolo200122219219
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Pelechuco20012260100
La Paz, Ingavi, Viacha200122511611
La Paz, Ingavi, Guaqui2001227174
La Paz, Ingavi, Tiahuanacu200122132149
La Paz, Ingavi, Desaguadero2001226167
La Paz, Ingavi, San Andrés de Machaca2001226454
La Paz, Ingavi, Jesús de Machaca200122145146
La Paz, Ingavi, Taraco2001224954
La Paz, Loayza, Luribay200122103114
La Paz, Loayza, Sapahaqui200122141162
La Paz, Loayza, Yaco2001229094
La Paz, Loayza, Malla2001225075
La Paz, Loayza, Cairoma200122181154
La Paz, Inquisivi, Inquisivi200122221248
La Paz, Inquisivi, Quime200122100129
La Paz, Inquisivi, Cajuata200122100111
La Paz, Inquisivi, Colquiri200122263263
La Paz, Inquisivi, Ichoca20012210196
La Paz, Inquisivi, Licoma Pampa2001223235
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Chulumani200122159163
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Irupana200122153148
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Yanacachi2001225850
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Palos Blancos200122243306
La Paz, Sur Yungas, La Asunta200122252275
La Paz, Los Andes, Pucarani200122295334
La Paz, Los Andes, Laja200122201199
La Paz, Los Andes, Batallas200122256253
La Paz, Los Andes, Puerto Pérez2001227179
La Paz, Aroma, Sica Sica200122346379
La Paz, Aroma, Umala200122108118
La Paz, Aroma, Ayo Ayo2001229198
La Paz, Aroma, Calamarca200122150157
La Paz, Aroma, Patacamaya200122267301
La Paz, Aroma, Colquencha200122117135
La Paz, Aroma, Collana2001222827
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coroico200122142142
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coripata200122130154
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, Ixiamas20012286112
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, San Buenaventura20012293100
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Gral. Juan José Perez (Charazani)200122123156
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Curva2001222632
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Copacabana200122163180
La Paz, Manco Kapac, San Pedro de Tiquina2001224648
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Tito Yupanqui2001221713
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, San Pedro de Curahuara20012275105
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Papel Pampa2001226777
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Chacarilla2001222522
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Santiago de Machaca2001223743
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Catacora2001222017
La Paz, Caranavi, Caranavi200122595690
La Paz, Caranavi, Alto Beni200122120121
Cochabamba, Cercado, Cochabamba2001225,7186,148
Cochabamba, Campero, Aiquile200122415388
Cochabamba, Campero, Pasorapa2001227180
Cochabamba, Campero, Omereque20012210386
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Independencia200122404475
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Morochata200122291329
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Cocapata200122308287
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Tarata200122117111
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Anzaldo200122107131
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Arbieto200122102117
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Sacabamba2001226486
Cochabamba, Arani, Arani200122103131
Cochabamba, Arani, Vacas200122173180
Cochabamba, Arque, Arque200122197216
Cochabamba, Arque, Tacopaya200122204191
Cochabamba, Capinota, Capinota200122232275
Cochabamba, Capinota, Santivañez2001226086
Cochabamba, Capinota, Sicaya2001222234
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Cliza200122177213
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Toco2001227183
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Tolata2001227268
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Quillacollo2001221,2731,306
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Sipe Sipe200122409438
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Tiquipaya200122523489
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Vinto200122410424
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Colcapirhua200122546504
Cochabamba, Chapare, Sacaba2001221,4561,611
Cochabamba, Chapare, Colomi200122293265
Cochabamba, Chapare, Villa Tunari200122884898
Cochabamba, Tapacari, Tapacarí200122418432
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Totora200122207217
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pojo200122199189
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pocona200122202237
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Chimoré200122235251
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Puerto Villarroel200122633769
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Entre Ríos (Bulo Bulo)200122354396
Cochabamba, Mizque, Mizque200122424419
Cochabamba, Mizque, Vila Vila2001227270
Cochabamba, Mizque, Alalay20012295113
Cochabamba, Punata, Punata200122236278
Cochabamba, Punata, Villa Rivero2001226760
Cochabamba, Punata, San Benito200122127148
Cochabamba, Punata, Tacachi20012289
Cochabamba, Punata, Cuchumuela (Villa Gualberto Villarroel)2001222036
Cochabamba, Bolivar, Bolívar200122146134
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Tiraque200122317348
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Shinahota200122234254
Oruro, Cercado, Oruro2001222,0832,404
Oruro, Cercado, Caracollo200122276246
Oruro, Cercado, El Choro2001225380
Oruro, Cercado, Soracachi (Paria)200122195200
Oruro, Abaroa, Challapata200122274338
Oruro, Abaroa, Santuario de Quillacas2001224047
Oruro, Carangas, Corque2001229385
Oruro, Carangas, Choquecota2001221925
Oruro, Sajama, Curahuara de Carangas2001226552
Oruro, Sajama, Turco2001223857
Oruro, Litoral, Huachacalla200122818
Oruro, Litoral, Escara20012219
Oruro, Litoral, Cruz de Machacamarca2001221411
Oruro, Litoral, Yunguyo del Litoral20012223
Oruro, Litoral, Esmeralda20012279
Oruro, Poopo, Villa Poopó2001224472
Oruro, Poopo, Pazña2001226565
Oruro, Poopo, Antequera2001224958
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Villa Huanuni200122290275
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Machacamarca2001224750
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Salinas de Garci Mendoza20012295105
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Pampa Aullagas2001223851
Oruro, Sabaya, Sabaya2001224963
Oruro, Sabaya, Coipasa200122813
Oruro, Sabaya, Chipaya2001222830
Oruro, Saucari, Toledo2001226899
Oruro, Tomas Barron, Eucaliptus2001226765
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Andamarca2001225346
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Belén de Andamarca2001221024
Oruro, S. Pedro de Totora, Totora2001225255
Oruro, Sebastian Pagador, Santiago de Huari200122104123
Oruro, Mejillones, La Rivera20012257
Oruro, Mejillones, Todos Santos20012237
Oruro, Mejillones, Carangas200122610
Oruro, Nor Carangas, Santiago de Huayllamarca2001225456
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Potosí2001221,6881,941
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Tinguipaya200122334369
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Villa de Yocalla20012288101
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Belén de Urmiri2001221526
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Uncía200122247276
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chayanta200122181216
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Llallagua200122445490
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chuquihuta Ayllu Jucumani200122125114
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Betanzos200122582509
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Chaquí200122108139
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Tacobamba200122158239
Potosí, Chayanta, Colquechaca200122514556
Potosí, Chayanta, Ravelo200122318371
Potosí, Chayanta, Pocoata200122278311
Potosí, Chayanta, Ocurí200122282335
Potosí, Charcas, San Pedro de Buena Vista200122441476
Potosí, Charcas, Toro Toro200122205174
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Cotagaita200122334317
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Vitichi200122133139
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Sacaca200122298308
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Caripuyo200122133152
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Tupiza200122394457
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Atocha200122119132
Potosí, Nor Lipez, Colcha "K"200122149137
Potosí, Nor Lipez, San Pedro de Quemes20012298
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Pablo de Lipez2001223247
Potosí, Sur Lipez, Mojinete2001221411
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Antonio de Esmoruco2001223030
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Puna200122266322
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Caiza "D"200122137167
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Ckochas200122312303
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Uyuni200122229227
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Tomave200122167174
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Porco2001228791
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Arampampa2001226773
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Acasio20012289112
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Llica2001223337
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Tahua2001222324
Potosí, Modesto Omiste, Villazón200122446516
Potosí, Enrique Baldiviezo, San Agustín2001221625
Tarija, Cercado, Tarija2001221,5711,695
Tarija, Arce, Padcaya200122277317
Tarija, Arce, Bermejo200122429489
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Yacuiba2001221,1321,252
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Caraparí200122110122
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Villamontes200122307363
Tarija, Avilez, Uriondo (Concepción)200122159146
Tarija, Avilez, Yunchará2001227679
Tarija, Mendez, San Lorenzo200122242307
Tarija, Mendez, El Puente200122149164
Tarija, Burnet O' Connor, Entre Ríos200122231282
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Santa Cruz de la Sierra20012214,32915,214
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Cotoca200122615635
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Porongo (Ayacucho)200122178179
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, La Guardia200122573600
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, El Torno200122486581
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Warnes200122771768
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Okinawa200122202193
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Ignacio200122719718
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Miguel200122181192
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Rafael2001229195
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Buena Vista200122174223
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Carlos200122230289
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Yapacaní200122461545
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Juan200122122175
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, San José200122234293
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Pailón200122582582
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Roboré200122203191
Santa Cruz, Sara, Portachuelo200122188247
Santa Cruz, Sara, Santa Rosa del Sara200122248244
Santa Cruz, Sara, Colpa Bélgica2001228695
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Lagunillas2001228695
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Charagua200122450452
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cabezas200122380417
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cuevo2001224442
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Gutiérrez200122215212
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Camiri200122392402
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Boyuibe2001225260
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Vallegrande200122160198
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, El Trigal2001221610
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Moro Moro2001224932
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Postrervalle2001222927
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Pucará2001222634
Santa Cruz, Florida, Samaipata200122102112
Santa Cruz, Florida, Pampa Grande200122126111
Santa Cruz, Florida, Mairana20012290114
Santa Cruz, Florida, Quirusillas2001223036
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Montero2001221,0681,222
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Gral. Saavedra200122326340
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Mineros200122307329
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Puerto Fernández Alonso200122170189
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, San Pedro200122243228
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Concepción200122262276
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Javier200122234203
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Ramón20012280102
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Julián200122665725
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Antonio de Lomerío200122112116
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Cuatro Cañadas200122323322
Santa Cruz, Angel Sandoval, San Matías200122197216
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Comarapa200122213232
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Saipina2001226884
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Suárez200122183217
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Quijarro200122165184
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Carmen Rivero Torres2001227885
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Ascención de Guarayos200122279306
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Urubichá200122101117
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, El Puente200122121163
Beni, Cercado, Trinidad2001221,0241,058
Beni, Cercado, San Javier2001224658
Beni, Vaca Diez, Riberalta2001221,2511,313
Beni, Vaca Diez, Guayaramerín200122615656
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Reyes200122168169
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, San Borja200122591652
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Santa Rosa200122146149
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Rurrenabaque200122210224
Beni, Yacuma, Santa Ana200122366359
Beni, Yacuma, Exaltación200122132134
Beni, Moxos, San Ignacio200122317360
Beni, Marban, Loreto2001225084
Beni, Marban, San Andrés200122168156
Beni, Mamore, San Joaquín2001227782
Beni, Mamore, San Ramón2001229790
Beni, Mamore, Puerto Siles2001221820
Beni, Itenez, Magdalena200122152159
Beni, Itenez, Baures2001229398
Beni, Itenez, Huacaraje2001225166
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Cobija200122306317
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Porvenir2001227457
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bolpebra2001221223
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bella Flor2001224242
Pando, Manuripi, Puerto Rico2001228169
Pando, Manuripi, San Pedro2001221929
Pando, Manuripi, Filadelfia2001225859
Pando, Madre de Dios, Puerto Gonzalo Moreno2001227071
Pando, Madre de Dios, Blanca Flor (San Lorenzo)2001227769
Pando, Madre de Dios, El Sena2001224945
Pando, Abuna, Santa Rosa del Abuná2001222326
Pando, Abuna, Humaita (Ingavi)2001221020
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Nueva Esperanza200122913
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Villa Nueva (Loma Alta)2001221621
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Santos Mercado (Reserva)200122125
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Sucre2012222,8152,914
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Yotala20122287103
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Poroma201222262285
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Villa Azurduy201222135153
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Tarvita201222150171
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Zudañez201222102129
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Presto201222165187
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Mojocoya2012229598
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Icla2012228296
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Padilla201222118112
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Tomina20122210393
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Sopachuy2012228382
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Villa Alcalá2012225262
Chuquisaca, Tomina, El Villar2012225049
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, Monteagudo201222263292
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, San Pablo de Huacareta20122299115
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Tarabuco201222174190
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Yamparáez20122286107
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Camargo201222184191
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, San Lucas201222453476
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Incahuasi201222189202
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Villa Charcas201222211242
Chuquisaca, Belisario Boeto, Villa Serrano201222145146
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Camataqui (Villa Abecia)2012223644
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Culpina201222225236
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Las Carreras2012223637
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Villa Vaca Guzmán (Muyupampa)201222122113
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Huacaya2012222632
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Macharetí2012228999
La Paz, Murillo, La Paz2012226,2206,462
La Paz, Murillo, Palca201222163170
La Paz, Murillo, Mecapaca201222140135
La Paz, Murillo, Achocalla201222195222
La Paz, Murillo, El Alto2012229,1929,267
La Paz, Omasuyos, Achacachi201222385409
La Paz, Omasuyos, Ancoraimes201222107103
La Paz, Omasuyos, Chua Cocani2012223837
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huarina2012225659
La Paz, Omasuyos, Santiago de Huata2012226063
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huatajata2012222932
La Paz, Pacajes, Coro Coro20122210378
La Paz, Pacajes, Caquiaviri201222137123
La Paz, Pacajes, Calacoto2012226568
La Paz, Pacajes, Comanche2012224040
La Paz, Pacajes, Charaña2012222828
La Paz, Pacajes, Waldo Ballivián2012227246
La Paz, Pacajes, Nazacara de Pacajes20122294
La Paz, Pacajes, Santiago de Callapa2012225746
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Acosta2012227582
La Paz, Camacho, Mocomoco201222121132
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Carabuco201222124138
La Paz, Camacho, Humanata2012223549
La Paz, Camacho, Escoma2012224744
La Paz, Muñecas, Chuma201222107108
La Paz, Muñecas, Ayata20122211183
La Paz, Muñecas, Aucapata2012225951
La Paz, Larecaja, Sorata201222217255
La Paz, Larecaja, Guanay201222171160
La Paz, Larecaja, Tacacoma2012228787
La Paz, Larecaja, Quiabaya2012222735
La Paz, Larecaja, Combaya2012221922
La Paz, Larecaja, Tipuani201222113118
La Paz, Larecaja, Mapiri201222174166
La Paz, Larecaja, Teoponte201222106102
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Apolo201222232267
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Pelechuco2012227689
La Paz, Ingavi, Viacha201222853872
La Paz, Ingavi, Guaqui2012223747
La Paz, Ingavi, Tiahuanacu20122280106
La Paz, Ingavi, Desaguadero2012225277
La Paz, Ingavi, San Andrés de Machaca2012225561
La Paz, Ingavi, Jesús de Machaca201222125102
La Paz, Ingavi, Taraco2012223324
La Paz, Loayza, Luribay2012228796
La Paz, Loayza, Sapahaqui201222110104
La Paz, Loayza, Yaco2012226957
La Paz, Loayza, Malla2012225657
La Paz, Loayza, Cairoma201222117107
La Paz, Inquisivi, Inquisivi201222146157
La Paz, Inquisivi, Quime2012227782
La Paz, Inquisivi, Cajuata201222114135
La Paz, Inquisivi, Colquiri201222221215
La Paz, Inquisivi, Ichoca20122285103
La Paz, Inquisivi, Licoma Pampa2012224954
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Chulumani201222154198
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Irupana201222186166
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Yanacachi2012226958
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Palos Blancos201222305299
La Paz, Sur Yungas, La Asunta201222532582
La Paz, Los Andes, Pucarani201222267300
La Paz, Los Andes, Laja201222203231
La Paz, Los Andes, Batallas201222158159
La Paz, Los Andes, Puerto Pérez2012226056
La Paz, Aroma, Sica Sica201222304364
La Paz, Aroma, Umala2012227668
La Paz, Aroma, Ayo Ayo2012226164
La Paz, Aroma, Calamarca201222106114
La Paz, Aroma, Patacamaya201222248247
La Paz, Aroma, Colquencha20122294109
La Paz, Aroma, Collana2012226447
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coroico201222176208
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coripata201222166151
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, Ixiamas201222140138
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, San Buenaventura201222114120
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Gral. Juan José Perez (Charazani)201222161151
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Curva2012223847
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Copacabana201222128121
La Paz, Manco Kapac, San Pedro de Tiquina2012224034
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Tito Yupanqui2012224830
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, San Pedro de Curahuara2012225980
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Papel Pampa2012224373
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Chacarilla2012222019
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Santiago de Machaca2012223237
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Catacora2012222630
La Paz, Caranavi, Caranavi201222560596
La Paz, Caranavi, Alto Beni201222131122
Cochabamba, Cercado, Cochabamba2012226,3846,791
Cochabamba, Campero, Aiquile201222304299
Cochabamba, Campero, Pasorapa2012226068
Cochabamba, Campero, Omereque2012226066
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Independencia201222261325
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Morochata201222158167
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Cocapata201222243244
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Tarata2012227076
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Anzaldo2012228595
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Arbieto201222187184
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Sacabamba2012224852
Cochabamba, Arani, Arani2012229685
Cochabamba, Arani, Vacas201222102101
Cochabamba, Arque, Arque201222185163
Cochabamba, Arque, Tacopaya201222126127
Cochabamba, Capinota, Capinota201222229251
Cochabamba, Capinota, Santivañez2012226566
Cochabamba, Capinota, Sicaya2012225651
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Cliza201222248242
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Toco2012225756
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Tolata2012225847
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Quillacollo2012221,5451,575
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Sipe Sipe201222503534
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Tiquipaya201222586578
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Vinto201222555640
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Colcapirhua201222527546
Cochabamba, Chapare, Sacaba2012221,9261,961
Cochabamba, Chapare, Colomi201222236262
Cochabamba, Chapare, Villa Tunari2012229721,027
Cochabamba, Tapacari, Tapacarí201222322321
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Totora201222180215
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pojo201222131143
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pocona20122297132
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Chimoré201222304287
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Puerto Villarroel201222600659
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Entre Ríos (Bulo Bulo)201222391398
Cochabamba, Mizque, Mizque201222394372
Cochabamba, Mizque, Vila Vila2012228586
Cochabamba, Mizque, Alalay2012224149
Cochabamba, Punata, Punata201222297287
Cochabamba, Punata, Villa Rivero2012229294
Cochabamba, Punata, San Benito201222138139
Cochabamba, Punata, Tacachi2012221211
Cochabamba, Punata, Cuchumuela (Villa Gualberto Villarroel)2012223522
Cochabamba, Bolivar, Bolívar2012228393
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Tiraque201222287301
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Shinahota201222276294
Oruro, Cercado, Oruro2012223,1013,212
Oruro, Cercado, Caracollo201222264296
Oruro, Cercado, El Choro20122296102
Oruro, Cercado, Soracachi (Paria)201222128156
Oruro, Abaroa, Challapata201222302341
Oruro, Abaroa, Santuario de Quillacas2012224648
Oruro, Carangas, Corque201222101118
Oruro, Carangas, Choquecota2012222519
Oruro, Sajama, Curahuara de Carangas2012224346
Oruro, Sajama, Turco2012225453
Oruro, Litoral, Huachacalla201222813
Oruro, Litoral, Escara2012224056
Oruro, Litoral, Cruz de Machacamarca2012223126
Oruro, Litoral, Yunguyo del Litoral20122254
Oruro, Litoral, Esmeralda2012224741
Oruro, Poopo, Villa Poopó2012227869
Oruro, Poopo, Pazña2012227268
Oruro, Poopo, Antequera2012225729
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Villa Huanuni201222302334
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Machacamarca2012225450
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Salinas de Garci Mendoza201222141165
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Pampa Aullagas2012223641
Oruro, Sabaya, Sabaya201222112129
Oruro, Sabaya, Coipasa2012221011
Oruro, Sabaya, Chipaya2012223030
Oruro, Saucari, Toledo201222119135
Oruro, Tomas Barron, Eucaliptus2012227166
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Andamarca2012225565
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Belén de Andamarca2012223329
Oruro, S. Pedro de Totora, Totora2012227068
Oruro, Sebastian Pagador, Santiago de Huari201222153178
Oruro, Mejillones, La Rivera201222105
Oruro, Mejillones, Todos Santos201222812
Oruro, Mejillones, Carangas2012221223
Oruro, Nor Carangas, Santiago de Huayllamarca2012224757
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Potosí2012222,3692,445
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Tinguipaya201222368417
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Villa de Yocalla2012229185
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Belén de Urmiri2012223034
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Uncía201222241279
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chayanta201222197192
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Llallagua201222499503
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chuquihuta Ayllu Jucumani201222105130
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Betanzos201222382409
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Chaquí20122285113
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Tacobamba201222119140
Potosí, Chayanta, Colquechaca201222432511
Potosí, Chayanta, Ravelo201222245272
Potosí, Chayanta, Pocoata201222280322
Potosí, Chayanta, Ocurí201222195260
Potosí, Charcas, San Pedro de Buena Vista201222421442
Potosí, Charcas, Toro Toro201222129150
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Cotagaita201222332339
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Vitichi201222105106
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Sacaca201222275301
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Caripuyo201222102108
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Tupiza201222503519
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Atocha201222161141
Potosí, Nor Lipez, Colcha "K"201222147146
Potosí, Nor Lipez, San Pedro de Quemes201222115
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Pablo de Lipez2012224453
Potosí, Sur Lipez, Mojinete2012222111
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Antonio de Esmoruco2012223421
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Puna201222249256
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Caiza "D"201222128124
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Ckochas201222190220
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Uyuni201222375376
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Tomave201222159171
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Porco201222153189
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Arampampa2012226074
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Acasio2012229171
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Llica2012224442
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Tahua2012222418
Potosí, Modesto Omiste, Villazón201222517498
Potosí, Enrique Baldiviezo, San Agustín2012221714
Tarija, Cercado, Tarija2012222,0722,232
Tarija, Arce, Padcaya201222199226
Tarija, Arce, Bermejo201222362371
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Yacuiba2012221,0401,074
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Caraparí201222174211
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Villamontes201222505515
Tarija, Avilez, Uriondo (Concepción)201222146158
Tarija, Avilez, Yunchará2012226367
Tarija, Mendez, San Lorenzo201222269266
Tarija, Mendez, El Puente201222119146
Tarija, Burnet O' Connor, Entre Ríos201222271280
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Santa Cruz de la Sierra20122215,82816,566
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Cotoca201222577620
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Porongo (Ayacucho)201222175191
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, La Guardia2012221,0061,042
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, El Torno201222572602
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Warnes2012221,2321,363
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Okinawa201222173149
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Ignacio201222673741
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Miguel201222132173
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Rafael2012228490
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Buena Vista201222128174
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Carlos201222221266
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Yapacaní201222629635
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Juan201222102109
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, San José201222428410
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Pailón201222579685
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Roboré201222165157
Santa Cruz, Sara, Portachuelo201222214227
Santa Cruz, Sara, Santa Rosa del Sara201222228227
Santa Cruz, Sara, Colpa Bélgica2012229079
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Lagunillas2012226975
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Charagua201222469532
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cabezas201222371396
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cuevo2012227175
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Gutiérrez201222175180
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Camiri201222357365
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Boyuibe2012225356
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Vallegrande201222178182
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, El Trigal2012222132
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Moro Moro2012222425
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Postrervalle2012223026
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Pucará2012222818
Santa Cruz, Florida, Samaipata201222122122
Santa Cruz, Florida, Pampa Grande201222100102
Santa Cruz, Florida, Mairana201222132129
Santa Cruz, Florida, Quirusillas2012223532
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Montero2012221,2131,279
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Gral. Saavedra201222180188
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Mineros201222311334
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Puerto Fernández Alonso201222177209
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, San Pedro201222237225
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Concepción201222266254
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Javier201222176178
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Ramón2012228696
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Julián201222612625
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Antonio de Lomerío2012229178
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Cuatro Cañadas201222320337
Santa Cruz, Angel Sandoval, San Matías201222176174
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Comarapa201222221183
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Saipina2012228086
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Suárez201222202210
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Quijarro201222174180
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Carmen Rivero Torres2012227479
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Ascención de Guarayos201222328373
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Urubichá20122289105
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, El Puente201222154203
Beni, Cercado, Trinidad2012221,2161,296
Beni, Cercado, San Javier2012226789
Beni, Vaca Diez, Riberalta2012221,2611,264
Beni, Vaca Diez, Guayaramerín201222515541
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Reyes201222200192
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, San Borja201222596648
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Santa Rosa201222139121
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Rurrenabaque201222267264
Beni, Yacuma, Santa Ana201222233249
Beni, Yacuma, Exaltación20122211495
Beni, Moxos, San Ignacio201222303317
Beni, Marban, Loreto2012227567
Beni, Marban, San Andrés201222139171
Beni, Mamore, San Joaquín2012228899
Beni, Mamore, San Ramón2012226682
Beni, Mamore, Puerto Siles2012221415
Beni, Itenez, Magdalena201222144170
Beni, Itenez, Baures2012225675
Beni, Itenez, Huacaraje2012225159
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Cobija201222605627
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Porvenir20122211098
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bolpebra2012224027
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bella Flor2012225652
Pando, Manuripi, Puerto Rico20122294103
Pando, Manuripi, San Pedro2012223445
Pando, Manuripi, Filadelfia2012228386
Pando, Madre de Dios, Puerto Gonzalo Moreno201222128114
Pando, Madre de Dios, Blanca Flor (San Lorenzo)201222105117
Pando, Madre de Dios, El Sena201222118136
Pando, Abuna, Santa Rosa del Abuná2012223246
Pando, Abuna, Humaita (Ingavi)2012223525
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Nueva Esperanza2012221927
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Villa Nueva (Loma Alta)2012225135
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Santos Mercado (Reserva)2012223736
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Sucre2001332,7522,744
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Yotala200133149157
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Poroma200133295282
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Villa Azurduy200133212210
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Tarvita200133314341
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Zudañez200133127120
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Presto200133167169
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Mojocoya200133151113
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Icla200133165135
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Padilla200133183221
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Tomina200133189161
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Sopachuy200133127127
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Villa Alcalá2001338266
Chuquisaca, Tomina, El Villar2001337676
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, Monteagudo200133395423
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, San Pablo de Huacareta200133176206
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Tarabuco200133350362
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Yamparáez200133153164
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Camargo200133201226
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, San Lucas200133601588
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Incahuasi200133230209
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Villa Charcas200133263255
Chuquisaca, Belisario Boeto, Villa Serrano200133199189
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Camataqui (Villa Abecia)2001335443
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Culpina200133307318
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Las Carreras2001334451
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Villa Vaca Guzmán (Muyupampa)200133189202
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Huacaya2001334056
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Macharetí200133109121
La Paz, Murillo, La Paz2001337,5278,042
La Paz, Murillo, Palca200133210218
La Paz, Murillo, Mecapaca200133143139
La Paz, Murillo, Achocalla200133208228
La Paz, Murillo, El Alto2001338,8439,681
La Paz, Omasuyos, Achacachi200133538636
La Paz, Omasuyos, Ancoraimes200133209225
La Paz, Omasuyos, Chua Cocani2001336560
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huarina2001338188
La Paz, Omasuyos, Santiago de Huata2001335981
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huatajata2001331916
La Paz, Pacajes, Coro Coro200133119153
La Paz, Pacajes, Caquiaviri200133129138
La Paz, Pacajes, Calacoto20013384104
La Paz, Pacajes, Comanche2001335547
La Paz, Pacajes, Charaña2001333438
La Paz, Pacajes, Waldo Ballivián2001332928
La Paz, Pacajes, Nazacara de Pacajes20013351
La Paz, Pacajes, Santiago de Callapa20013382110
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Acosta200133140183
La Paz, Camacho, Mocomoco200133215263
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Carabuco200133167181
La Paz, Camacho, Humanata2001338187
La Paz, Camacho, Escoma2001337675
La Paz, Muñecas, Chuma200133211202
La Paz, Muñecas, Ayata200133138128
La Paz, Muñecas, Aucapata2001336369
La Paz, Larecaja, Sorata200133271238
La Paz, Larecaja, Guanay200133148170
La Paz, Larecaja, Tacacoma2001339796
La Paz, Larecaja, Quiabaya2001335348
La Paz, Larecaja, Combaya2001334740
La Paz, Larecaja, Tipuani200133127173
La Paz, Larecaja, Mapiri200133163174
La Paz, Larecaja, Teoponte200133128119
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Apolo200133249211
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Pelechuco2001337787
La Paz, Ingavi, Viacha200133579654
La Paz, Ingavi, Guaqui2001338495
La Paz, Ingavi, Tiahuanacu200133152133
La Paz, Ingavi, Desaguadero2001335777
La Paz, Ingavi, San Andrés de Machaca2001335844
La Paz, Ingavi, Jesús de Machaca200133171144
La Paz, Ingavi, Taraco2001337869
La Paz, Loayza, Luribay200133103114
La Paz, Loayza, Sapahaqui200133148156
La Paz, Loayza, Yaco20013395105
La Paz, Loayza, Malla2001335375
La Paz, Loayza, Cairoma200133156178
La Paz, Inquisivi, Inquisivi200133218244
La Paz, Inquisivi, Quime200133105123
La Paz, Inquisivi, Cajuata200133106126
La Paz, Inquisivi, Colquiri200133279276
La Paz, Inquisivi, Ichoca2001339696
La Paz, Inquisivi, Licoma Pampa2001333839
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Chulumani200133189191
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Irupana200133140162
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Yanacachi2001335756
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Palos Blancos200133257313
La Paz, Sur Yungas, La Asunta200133314291
La Paz, Los Andes, Pucarani200133320375
La Paz, Los Andes, Laja200133199226
La Paz, Los Andes, Batallas200133263250
La Paz, Los Andes, Puerto Pérez20013399103
La Paz, Aroma, Sica Sica200133393393
La Paz, Aroma, Umala200133126129
La Paz, Aroma, Ayo Ayo20013310688
La Paz, Aroma, Calamarca200133163176
La Paz, Aroma, Patacamaya200133284313
La Paz, Aroma, Colquencha200133122142
La Paz, Aroma, Collana2001332436
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coroico200133155161
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coripata200133155147
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, Ixiamas2001339689
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, San Buenaventura20013399101
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Gral. Juan José Perez (Charazani)200133175154
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Curva2001334436
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Copacabana200133199187
La Paz, Manco Kapac, San Pedro de Tiquina2001335887
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Tito Yupanqui2001332822
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, San Pedro de Curahuara200133104100
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Papel Pampa2001337669
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Chacarilla2001331519
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Santiago de Machaca2001335031
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Catacora2001332232
La Paz, Caranavi, Caranavi200133621686
La Paz, Caranavi, Alto Beni200133121127
Cochabamba, Cercado, Cochabamba2001335,5056,083
Cochabamba, Campero, Aiquile200133415429
Cochabamba, Campero, Pasorapa2001336592
Cochabamba, Campero, Omereque20013310595
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Independencia200133451462
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Morochata200133308329
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Cocapata200133299311
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Tarata200133132122
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Anzaldo200133137143
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Arbieto2001339595
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Sacabamba2001337759
Cochabamba, Arani, Arani200133117158
Cochabamba, Arani, Vacas200133238193
Cochabamba, Arque, Arque200133254261
Cochabamba, Arque, Tacopaya200133209229
Cochabamba, Capinota, Capinota200133263258
Cochabamba, Capinota, Santivañez2001338664
Cochabamba, Capinota, Sicaya2001333030
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Cliza200133226243
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Toco2001337292
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Tolata2001337376
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Quillacollo2001331,2871,408
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Sipe Sipe200133388482
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Tiquipaya200133499518
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Vinto200133410470
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Colcapirhua200133481556
Cochabamba, Chapare, Sacaba2001331,5451,607
Cochabamba, Chapare, Colomi200133280306
Cochabamba, Chapare, Villa Tunari200133849978
Cochabamba, Tapacari, Tapacarí200133444399
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Totora200133255228
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pojo200133218210
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pocona200133236238
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Chimoré200133253245
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Puerto Villarroel200133671720
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Entre Ríos (Bulo Bulo)200133335409
Cochabamba, Mizque, Mizque200133476470
Cochabamba, Mizque, Vila Vila2001337675
Cochabamba, Mizque, Alalay200133100103
Cochabamba, Punata, Punata200133285307
Cochabamba, Punata, Villa Rivero2001338170
Cochabamba, Punata, San Benito200133134148
Cochabamba, Punata, Tacachi200133911
Cochabamba, Punata, Cuchumuela (Villa Gualberto Villarroel)2001332625
Cochabamba, Bolivar, Bolívar200133148154
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Tiraque200133339403
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Shinahota200133213222
Oruro, Cercado, Oruro2001332,0972,436
Oruro, Cercado, Caracollo200133277315
Oruro, Cercado, El Choro2001337071
Oruro, Cercado, Soracachi (Paria)200133197195
Oruro, Abaroa, Challapata200133339337
Oruro, Abaroa, Santuario de Quillacas2001333043
Oruro, Carangas, Corque2001339495
Oruro, Carangas, Choquecota2001331519
Oruro, Sajama, Curahuara de Carangas2001337778
Oruro, Sajama, Turco2001334143
Oruro, Litoral, Huachacalla2001331721
Oruro, Litoral, Escara200133116
Oruro, Litoral, Cruz de Machacamarca200133811
Oruro, Litoral, Yunguyo del Litoral20013303
Oruro, Litoral, Esmeralda2001331610
Oruro, Poopo, Villa Poopó2001336567
Oruro, Poopo, Pazña2001336666
Oruro, Poopo, Antequera2001333646
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Villa Huanuni200133275301
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Machacamarca2001335353
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Salinas de Garci Mendoza200133104113
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Pampa Aullagas2001334537
Oruro, Sabaya, Sabaya2001336372
Oruro, Sabaya, Coipasa200133143
Oruro, Sabaya, Chipaya2001332534
Oruro, Saucari, Toledo2001337167
Oruro, Tomas Barron, Eucaliptus2001336571
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Andamarca2001335753
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Belén de Andamarca2001331417
Oruro, S. Pedro de Totora, Totora2001336469
Oruro, Sebastian Pagador, Santiago de Huari200133108131
Oruro, Mejillones, La Rivera20013324
Oruro, Mejillones, Todos Santos20013334
Oruro, Mejillones, Carangas20013345
Oruro, Nor Carangas, Santiago de Huayllamarca2001335563
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Potosí2001331,8201,895
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Tinguipaya200133320403
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Villa de Yocalla20013310199
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Belén de Urmiri2001332027
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Uncía200133277281
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chayanta200133204236
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Llallagua200133448470
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chuquihuta Ayllu Jucumani200133105104
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Betanzos200133642608
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Chaquí200133138110
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Tacobamba200133229244
Potosí, Chayanta, Colquechaca200133537576
Potosí, Chayanta, Ravelo200133375389
Potosí, Chayanta, Pocoata200133308343
Potosí, Chayanta, Ocurí200133335374
Potosí, Charcas, San Pedro de Buena Vista200133469467
Potosí, Charcas, Toro Toro200133165176
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Cotagaita200133353302
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Vitichi200133168156
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Sacaca200133311328
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Caripuyo200133170157
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Tupiza200133456506
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Atocha200133158134
Potosí, Nor Lipez, Colcha "K"200133153138
Potosí, Nor Lipez, San Pedro de Quemes2001331011
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Pablo de Lipez2001335037
Potosí, Sur Lipez, Mojinete200133122
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Antonio de Esmoruco2001332030
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Puna200133311351
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Caiza "D"200133121136
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Ckochas200133298308
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Uyuni200133243227
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Tomave200133176167
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Porco20013386119
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Arampampa2001336975
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Acasio2001339391
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Llica2001332921
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Tahua2001332128
Potosí, Modesto Omiste, Villazón200133553527
Potosí, Enrique Baldiviezo, San Agustín2001332325
Tarija, Cercado, Tarija2001331,6791,672
Tarija, Arce, Padcaya200133308314
Tarija, Arce, Bermejo200133439463
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Yacuiba2001331,2381,232
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Caraparí200133139152
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Villamontes200133294353
Tarija, Avilez, Uriondo (Concepción)200133174165
Tarija, Avilez, Yunchará2001337289
Tarija, Mendez, San Lorenzo200133303283
Tarija, Mendez, El Puente200133188160
Tarija, Burnet O' Connor, Entre Ríos200133273275
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Santa Cruz de la Sierra20013314,04114,951
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Cotoca200133571572
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Porongo (Ayacucho)200133149166
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, La Guardia200133611637
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, El Torno200133585579
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Warnes200133737711
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Okinawa200133218178
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Ignacio200133732714
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Miguel200133165165
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Rafael20013312599
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Buena Vista200133173224
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Carlos200133247293
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Yapacaní200133464532
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Juan200133143155
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, San José200133245265
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Pailón200133598565
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Roboré200133190235
Santa Cruz, Sara, Portachuelo200133227211
Santa Cruz, Sara, Santa Rosa del Sara200133218256
Santa Cruz, Sara, Colpa Bélgica20013396100
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Lagunillas20013394104
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Charagua200133404492
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cabezas200133380391
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cuevo2001334846
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Gutiérrez200133263212
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Camiri200133362389
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Boyuibe2001335859
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Vallegrande200133176177
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, El Trigal2001332026
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Moro Moro2001333349
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Postrervalle2001333031
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Pucará2001333535
Santa Cruz, Florida, Samaipata200133118103
Santa Cruz, Florida, Pampa Grande200133102118
Santa Cruz, Florida, Mairana20013397110
Santa Cruz, Florida, Quirusillas2001333343
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Montero2001331,1191,119
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Gral. Saavedra200133301277
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Mineros200133297331
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Puerto Fernández Alonso200133147181
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, San Pedro200133235256
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Concepción200133259262
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Javier200133196184
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Ramón20013395105
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Julián200133661734
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Antonio de Lomerío200133115122
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Cuatro Cañadas200133327320
Santa Cruz, Angel Sandoval, San Matías200133226226
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Comarapa200133216214
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Saipina2001337488
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Suárez200133182237
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Quijarro200133170211
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Carmen Rivero Torres2001338175
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Ascención de Guarayos200133296287
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Urubichá200133116117
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, El Puente200133130170
Beni, Cercado, Trinidad200133979999
Beni, Cercado, San Javier2001334141
Beni, Vaca Diez, Riberalta2001331,1441,227
Beni, Vaca Diez, Guayaramerín200133603626
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Reyes200133158185
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, San Borja200133600651
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Santa Rosa200133145167
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Rurrenabaque200133198240
Beni, Yacuma, Santa Ana200133394394
Beni, Yacuma, Exaltación200133149133
Beni, Moxos, San Ignacio200133327403
Beni, Marban, Loreto2001336586
Beni, Marban, San Andrés200133219179
Beni, Mamore, San Joaquín2001337675
Beni, Mamore, San Ramón2001339998
Beni, Mamore, Puerto Siles2001331927
Beni, Itenez, Magdalena200133159153
Beni, Itenez, Baures20013310396
Beni, Itenez, Huacaraje2001334757
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Cobija200133296325
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Porvenir2001335469
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bolpebra2001331722
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bella Flor2001334635
Pando, Manuripi, Puerto Rico2001339060
Pando, Manuripi, San Pedro2001332324
Pando, Manuripi, Filadelfia2001336260
Pando, Madre de Dios, Puerto Gonzalo Moreno2001337068
Pando, Madre de Dios, Blanca Flor (San Lorenzo)2001336772
Pando, Madre de Dios, El Sena2001334241
Pando, Abuna, Santa Rosa del Abuná2001334834
Pando, Abuna, Humaita (Ingavi)200133519
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Nueva Esperanza20013376
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Villa Nueva (Loma Alta)2001331718
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Santos Mercado (Reserva)20013386
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Sucre2012332,7522,814
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Yotala201233111110
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Poroma201233245216
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Villa Azurduy201233134116
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Tarvita201233163168
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Zudañez201233126100
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Presto201233159184
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Mojocoya20123311791
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Icla2012339085
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Padilla201233101102
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Tomina20123394100
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Sopachuy2012339384
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Villa Alcalá2012335355
Chuquisaca, Tomina, El Villar2012335349
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, Monteagudo201233257262
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, San Pablo de Huacareta20123395103
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Tarabuco201233210187
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Yamparáez201233113107
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Camargo201233159188
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, San Lucas201233494446
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Incahuasi201233201201
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Villa Charcas201233231234
Chuquisaca, Belisario Boeto, Villa Serrano201233119138
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Camataqui (Villa Abecia)2012333347
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Culpina201233222232
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Las Carreras2012333442
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Villa Vaca Guzmán (Muyupampa)20123397117
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Huacaya2012332535
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Macharetí2012337098
La Paz, Murillo, La Paz2012336,6686,907
La Paz, Murillo, Palca201233174169
La Paz, Murillo, Mecapaca201233154138
La Paz, Murillo, Achocalla201233228262
La Paz, Murillo, El Alto2012339,81410,016
La Paz, Omasuyos, Achacachi201233367486
La Paz, Omasuyos, Ancoraimes20123310986
La Paz, Omasuyos, Chua Cocani2012332438
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huarina2012334763
La Paz, Omasuyos, Santiago de Huata2012336288
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huatajata2012334445
La Paz, Pacajes, Coro Coro2012338598
La Paz, Pacajes, Caquiaviri201233136156
La Paz, Pacajes, Calacoto2012336970
La Paz, Pacajes, Comanche2012333631
La Paz, Pacajes, Charaña2012334628
La Paz, Pacajes, Waldo Ballivián2012336440
La Paz, Pacajes, Nazacara de Pacajes20123388
La Paz, Pacajes, Santiago de Callapa2012336353
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Acosta20123390100
La Paz, Camacho, Mocomoco201233150160
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Carabuco201233111142
La Paz, Camacho, Humanata2012334651
La Paz, Camacho, Escoma2012335965
La Paz, Muñecas, Chuma20123396102
La Paz, Muñecas, Ayata20123310495
La Paz, Muñecas, Aucapata2012337784
La Paz, Larecaja, Sorata201233249251
La Paz, Larecaja, Guanay201233186161
La Paz, Larecaja, Tacacoma2012338099
La Paz, Larecaja, Quiabaya2012332233
La Paz, Larecaja, Combaya2012332936
La Paz, Larecaja, Tipuani201233117110
La Paz, Larecaja, Mapiri201233182203
La Paz, Larecaja, Teoponte201233103114
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Apolo201233286301
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Pelechuco2012338086
La Paz, Ingavi, Viacha201233863861
La Paz, Ingavi, Guaqui2012334953
La Paz, Ingavi, Tiahuanacu2012339385
La Paz, Ingavi, Desaguadero2012337173
La Paz, Ingavi, San Andrés de Machaca2012335142
La Paz, Ingavi, Jesús de Machaca201233120135
La Paz, Ingavi, Taraco2012334653
La Paz, Loayza, Luribay20123383110
La Paz, Loayza, Sapahaqui201233101115
La Paz, Loayza, Yaco2012337561
La Paz, Loayza, Malla2012335262
La Paz, Loayza, Cairoma201233111118
La Paz, Inquisivi, Inquisivi201233180143
La Paz, Inquisivi, Quime2012335884
La Paz, Inquisivi, Cajuata201233115129
La Paz, Inquisivi, Colquiri201233230221
La Paz, Inquisivi, Ichoca20123310581
La Paz, Inquisivi, Licoma Pampa2012334046
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Chulumani201233186205
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Irupana201233172188
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Yanacachi2012336263
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Palos Blancos201233292329
La Paz, Sur Yungas, La Asunta201233619652
La Paz, Los Andes, Pucarani201233282282
La Paz, Los Andes, Laja201233238232
La Paz, Los Andes, Batallas201233166169
La Paz, Los Andes, Puerto Pérez2012337763
La Paz, Aroma, Sica Sica201233354320
La Paz, Aroma, Umala2012338289
La Paz, Aroma, Ayo Ayo2012336197
La Paz, Aroma, Calamarca201233119118
La Paz, Aroma, Patacamaya201233272276
La Paz, Aroma, Colquencha20123310185
La Paz, Aroma, Collana2012334656
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coroico201233204190
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coripata201233169200
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, Ixiamas201233132114
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, San Buenaventura201233118136
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Gral. Juan José Perez (Charazani)201233188196
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Curva2012332743
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Copacabana201233120131
La Paz, Manco Kapac, San Pedro de Tiquina2012335340
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Tito Yupanqui2012335646
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, San Pedro de Curahuara2012336270
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Papel Pampa2012336674
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Chacarilla2012332520
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Santiago de Machaca2012334038
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Catacora2012332928
La Paz, Caranavi, Caranavi201233612590
La Paz, Caranavi, Alto Beni201233141121
Cochabamba, Cercado, Cochabamba2012336,5036,698
Cochabamba, Campero, Aiquile201233278279
Cochabamba, Campero, Pasorapa2012338074
Cochabamba, Campero, Omereque2012337362
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Independencia201233301329
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Morochata201233159180
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Cocapata201233252255
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Tarata2012338388
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Anzaldo2012339793
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Arbieto201233192184
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Sacabamba2012335140
Cochabamba, Arani, Arani20123383110
Cochabamba, Arani, Vacas2012339896
Cochabamba, Arque, Arque201233148170
Cochabamba, Arque, Tacopaya201233135141
Cochabamba, Capinota, Capinota201233238243
Cochabamba, Capinota, Santivañez2012335969
Cochabamba, Capinota, Sicaya2012334449
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Cliza201233227266
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Toco2012335154
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Tolata2012335359
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Quillacollo2012331,5361,613
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Sipe Sipe201233528497
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Tiquipaya201233639588
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Vinto201233680612
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Colcapirhua201233510556
Cochabamba, Chapare, Sacaba2012331,8731,936
Cochabamba, Chapare, Colomi201233274260
Cochabamba, Chapare, Villa Tunari2012331,0281,019
Cochabamba, Tapacari, Tapacarí201233313299
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Totora201233194220
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pojo201233135128
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pocona201233115149
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Chimoré201233307318
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Puerto Villarroel201233585582
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Entre Ríos (Bulo Bulo)201233405444
Cochabamba, Mizque, Mizque201233380395
Cochabamba, Mizque, Vila Vila2012339279
Cochabamba, Mizque, Alalay2012334240
Cochabamba, Punata, Punata201233299296
Cochabamba, Punata, Villa Rivero20123395107
Cochabamba, Punata, San Benito201233132136
Cochabamba, Punata, Tacachi2012331512
Cochabamba, Punata, Cuchumuela (Villa Gualberto Villarroel)2012332930
Cochabamba, Bolivar, Bolívar2012338491
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Tiraque201233288276
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Shinahota201233234276
Oruro, Cercado, Oruro2012333,2353,224
Oruro, Cercado, Caracollo201233258284
Oruro, Cercado, El Choro20123310199
Oruro, Cercado, Soracachi (Paria)201233143133
Oruro, Abaroa, Challapata201233352361
Oruro, Abaroa, Santuario de Quillacas2012334450
Oruro, Carangas, Corque20123311396
Oruro, Carangas, Choquecota2012332528
Oruro, Sajama, Curahuara de Carangas2012333952
Oruro, Sajama, Turco2012336761
Oruro, Litoral, Huachacalla201233128
Oruro, Litoral, Escara2012334359
Oruro, Litoral, Cruz de Machacamarca2012332429
Oruro, Litoral, Yunguyo del Litoral20123366
Oruro, Litoral, Esmeralda2012333836
Oruro, Poopo, Villa Poopó2012338497
Oruro, Poopo, Pazña2012337656
Oruro, Poopo, Antequera2012334745
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Villa Huanuni201233348363
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Machacamarca2012335958
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Salinas de Garci Mendoza201233142164
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Pampa Aullagas2012333841
Oruro, Sabaya, Sabaya201233130137
Oruro, Sabaya, Coipasa2012331713
Oruro, Sabaya, Chipaya2012333627
Oruro, Saucari, Toledo201233117123
Oruro, Tomas Barron, Eucaliptus2012335871
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Andamarca2012335349
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Belén de Andamarca2012332228
Oruro, S. Pedro de Totora, Totora2012336965
Oruro, Sebastian Pagador, Santiago de Huari201233173154
Oruro, Mejillones, La Rivera201233113
Oruro, Mejillones, Todos Santos2012331010
Oruro, Mejillones, Carangas2012331314
Oruro, Nor Carangas, Santiago de Huayllamarca2012335859
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Potosí2012332,3402,341
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Tinguipaya201233357389
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Villa de Yocalla2012338991
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Belén de Urmiri2012333130
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Uncía201233237266
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chayanta201233185223
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Llallagua201233488550
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chuquihuta Ayllu Jucumani201233124114
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Betanzos201233356377
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Chaquí2012339485
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Tacobamba201233146151
Potosí, Chayanta, Colquechaca201233474466
Potosí, Chayanta, Ravelo201233281234
Potosí, Chayanta, Pocoata201233337325
Potosí, Chayanta, Ocurí201233221243
Potosí, Charcas, San Pedro de Buena Vista201233365356
Potosí, Charcas, Toro Toro201233163153
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Cotagaita201233327354
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Vitichi201233107105
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Sacaca201233304271
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Caripuyo201233107106
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Tupiza201233520536
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Atocha201233150158
Potosí, Nor Lipez, Colcha "K"201233153149
Potosí, Nor Lipez, San Pedro de Quemes2012331010
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Pablo de Lipez2012334548
Potosí, Sur Lipez, Mojinete2012331217
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Antonio de Esmoruco2012333229
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Puna201233249217
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Caiza "D"201233112139
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Ckochas201233207220
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Uyuni201233368405
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Tomave201233162176
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Porco201233166150
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Arampampa2012335067
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Acasio2012337977
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Llica2012335152
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Tahua2012331818
Potosí, Modesto Omiste, Villazón201233477533
Potosí, Enrique Baldiviezo, San Agustín2012331315
Tarija, Cercado, Tarija2012332,0452,182
Tarija, Arce, Padcaya201233198188
Tarija, Arce, Bermejo201233366360
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Yacuiba2012331,0191,035
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Caraparí201233191180
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Villamontes201233454450
Tarija, Avilez, Uriondo (Concepción)201233163150
Tarija, Avilez, Yunchará2012335875
Tarija, Mendez, San Lorenzo201233249292
Tarija, Mendez, El Puente201233115128
Tarija, Burnet O' Connor, Entre Ríos201233298306
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Santa Cruz de la Sierra20123315,45215,855
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Cotoca201233583613
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Porongo (Ayacucho)201233166189
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, La Guardia2012331,0401,089
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, El Torno201233576554
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Warnes2012331,1971,193
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Okinawa201233148145
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Ignacio201233696714
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Miguel201233151136
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Rafael20123311490
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Buena Vista201233153148
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Carlos201233273235
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Yapacaní201233623621
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Juan20123398101
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, San José201233368412
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Pailón201233549598
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Roboré201233166158
Santa Cruz, Sara, Portachuelo201233234239
Santa Cruz, Sara, Santa Rosa del Sara201233251236
Santa Cruz, Sara, Colpa Bélgica2012339384
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Lagunillas2012337569
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Charagua201233474492
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cabezas201233328379
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cuevo2012336484
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Gutiérrez201233185172
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Camiri201233349361
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Boyuibe2012335452
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Vallegrande201233193220
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, El Trigal2012332727
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Moro Moro2012333423
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Postrervalle2012332532
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Pucará2012332520
Santa Cruz, Florida, Samaipata201233112119
Santa Cruz, Florida, Pampa Grande20123386111
Santa Cruz, Florida, Mairana201233107119
Santa Cruz, Florida, Quirusillas2012334143
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Montero2012331,2761,159
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Gral. Saavedra201233147189
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Mineros201233299315
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Puerto Fernández Alonso201233149175
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, San Pedro201233224235
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Concepción201233269221
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Javier201233182183
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Ramón2012339287
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Julián201233618603
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Antonio de Lomerío2012336578
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Cuatro Cañadas201233321306
Santa Cruz, Angel Sandoval, San Matías201233165178
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Comarapa201233172193
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Saipina20123386105
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Suárez201233210230
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Quijarro201233186210
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Carmen Rivero Torres2012337675
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Ascención de Guarayos201233350403
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Urubichá20123311683
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, El Puente201233169212
Beni, Cercado, Trinidad2012331,2451,294
Beni, Cercado, San Javier2012338379
Beni, Vaca Diez, Riberalta2012331,2351,255
Beni, Vaca Diez, Guayaramerín201233535520
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Reyes201233192194
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, San Borja201233591614
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Santa Rosa201233131119
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Rurrenabaque201233241251
Beni, Yacuma, Santa Ana201233233242
Beni, Yacuma, Exaltación2012338291
Beni, Moxos, San Ignacio201233350341
Beni, Marban, Loreto2012335262
Beni, Marban, San Andrés201233181180
Beni, Mamore, San Joaquín2012339687
Beni, Mamore, San Ramón2012337775
Beni, Mamore, Puerto Siles201233198
Beni, Itenez, Magdalena201233132161
Beni, Itenez, Baures2012336767
Beni, Itenez, Huacaraje2012335348
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Cobija201233559608
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Porvenir20123387103
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bolpebra2012332638
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bella Flor2012334044
Pando, Manuripi, Puerto Rico2012336488
Pando, Manuripi, San Pedro2012334229
Pando, Manuripi, Filadelfia2012336487
Pando, Madre de Dios, Puerto Gonzalo Moreno201233125145
Pando, Madre de Dios, Blanca Flor (San Lorenzo)201233120134
Pando, Madre de Dios, El Sena201233139134
Pando, Abuna, Santa Rosa del Abuná2012332623
Pando, Abuna, Humaita (Ingavi)2012333022
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Nueva Esperanza2012333034
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Villa Nueva (Loma Alta)2012334635
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Santos Mercado (Reserva)2012332227
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Sucre2001442,5682,683
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Yotala200144146138
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Poroma200144268285
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Villa Azurduy200144194211
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Tarvita200144300294
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Zudañez20014496121
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Presto200144157164
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Mojocoya200144124141
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Icla200144152171
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Padilla200144178210
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Tomina200144146161
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Sopachuy200144117116
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Villa Alcalá2001445266
Chuquisaca, Tomina, El Villar2001447379
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, Monteagudo200144415416
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, San Pablo de Huacareta200144199181
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Tarabuco200144304345
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Yamparáez200144150173
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Camargo200144199208
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, San Lucas200144559606
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Incahuasi200144205218
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Villa Charcas200144221221
Chuquisaca, Belisario Boeto, Villa Serrano200144195160
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Camataqui (Villa Abecia)2001444742
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Culpina200144261276
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Las Carreras2001445149
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Villa Vaca Guzmán (Muyupampa)200144185193
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Huacaya2001444437
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Macharetí200144106108
La Paz, Murillo, La Paz2001447,5218,144
La Paz, Murillo, Palca200144203195
La Paz, Murillo, Mecapaca200144149165
La Paz, Murillo, Achocalla200144187228
La Paz, Murillo, El Alto2001448,4559,581
La Paz, Omasuyos, Achacachi200144563719
La Paz, Omasuyos, Ancoraimes200144191187
La Paz, Omasuyos, Chua Cocani2001444871
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huarina2001448994
La Paz, Omasuyos, Santiago de Huata2001448784
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huatajata2001442427
La Paz, Pacajes, Coro Coro200144142155
La Paz, Pacajes, Caquiaviri200144151172
La Paz, Pacajes, Calacoto2001448992
La Paz, Pacajes, Comanche2001444054
La Paz, Pacajes, Charaña2001443345
La Paz, Pacajes, Waldo Ballivián2001442125
La Paz, Pacajes, Nazacara de Pacajes20014403
La Paz, Pacajes, Santiago de Callapa20014496121
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Acosta200144130173
La Paz, Camacho, Mocomoco200144207240
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Carabuco200144202135
La Paz, Camacho, Humanata2001447677
La Paz, Camacho, Escoma2001446480
La Paz, Muñecas, Chuma200144187202
La Paz, Muñecas, Ayata200144164149
La Paz, Muñecas, Aucapata2001446875
La Paz, Larecaja, Sorata200144260256
La Paz, Larecaja, Guanay200144137201
La Paz, Larecaja, Tacacoma20014473108
La Paz, Larecaja, Quiabaya2001444244
La Paz, Larecaja, Combaya2001442925
La Paz, Larecaja, Tipuani200144144149
La Paz, Larecaja, Mapiri200144160186
La Paz, Larecaja, Teoponte200144100103
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Apolo200144220216
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Pelechuco2001447385
La Paz, Ingavi, Viacha200144541589
La Paz, Ingavi, Guaqui2001448171
La Paz, Ingavi, Tiahuanacu200144155150
La Paz, Ingavi, Desaguadero2001444650
La Paz, Ingavi, San Andrés de Machaca2001446656
La Paz, Ingavi, Jesús de Machaca200144159170
La Paz, Ingavi, Taraco2001445260
La Paz, Loayza, Luribay20014499116
La Paz, Loayza, Sapahaqui200144140157
La Paz, Loayza, Yaco200144104117
La Paz, Loayza, Malla2001445260
La Paz, Loayza, Cairoma200144159174
La Paz, Inquisivi, Inquisivi200144253261
La Paz, Inquisivi, Quime200144104117
La Paz, Inquisivi, Cajuata200144109100
La Paz, Inquisivi, Colquiri200144289273
La Paz, Inquisivi, Ichoca200144106118
La Paz, Inquisivi, Licoma Pampa2001444044
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Chulumani200144166157
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Irupana200144147151
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Yanacachi2001445454
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Palos Blancos200144255269
La Paz, Sur Yungas, La Asunta200144251290
La Paz, Los Andes, Pucarani200144308360
La Paz, Los Andes, Laja200144211232
La Paz, Los Andes, Batallas200144281267
La Paz, Los Andes, Puerto Pérez2001448690
La Paz, Aroma, Sica Sica200144384397
La Paz, Aroma, Umala200144135150
La Paz, Aroma, Ayo Ayo200144106126
La Paz, Aroma, Calamarca200144156190
La Paz, Aroma, Patacamaya200144268313
La Paz, Aroma, Colquencha200144115109
La Paz, Aroma, Collana2001443533
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coroico200144127148
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coripata200144168146
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, Ixiamas2001449882
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, San Buenaventura20014497101
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Gral. Juan José Perez (Charazani)200144140137
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Curva2001442635
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Copacabana200144182183
La Paz, Manco Kapac, San Pedro de Tiquina2001446158
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Tito Yupanqui2001441919
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, San Pedro de Curahuara200144104102
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Papel Pampa2001448074
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Chacarilla2001442429
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Santiago de Machaca2001444154
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Catacora2001442520
La Paz, Caranavi, Caranavi200144608677
La Paz, Caranavi, Alto Beni200144108107
Cochabamba, Cercado, Cochabamba2001445,5295,890
Cochabamba, Campero, Aiquile200144422465
Cochabamba, Campero, Pasorapa2001446587
Cochabamba, Campero, Omereque20014490111
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Independencia200144460460
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Morochata200144287308
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Cocapata200144287312
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Tarata200144115156
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Anzaldo200144132128
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Arbieto200144102106
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Sacabamba2001447162
Cochabamba, Arani, Arani200144135163
Cochabamba, Arani, Vacas200144202196
Cochabamba, Arque, Arque200144202182
Cochabamba, Arque, Tacopaya200144188198
Cochabamba, Capinota, Capinota200144223274
Cochabamba, Capinota, Santivañez2001448181
Cochabamba, Capinota, Sicaya2001442540
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Cliza200144206226
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Toco20014472109
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Tolata2001444757
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Quillacollo2001441,2391,389
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Sipe Sipe200144413438
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Tiquipaya200144521519
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Vinto200144417425
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Colcapirhua200144535528
Cochabamba, Chapare, Sacaba2001441,4541,681
Cochabamba, Chapare, Colomi200144289295
Cochabamba, Chapare, Villa Tunari200144815922
Cochabamba, Tapacari, Tapacarí200144413471
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Totora200144237254
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pojo200144201193
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pocona200144221224
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Chimoré200144227232
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Puerto Villarroel200144630744
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Entre Ríos (Bulo Bulo)200144308382
Cochabamba, Mizque, Mizque200144405471
Cochabamba, Mizque, Vila Vila2001447383
Cochabamba, Mizque, Alalay20014478108
Cochabamba, Punata, Punata200144252308
Cochabamba, Punata, Villa Rivero2001445972
Cochabamba, Punata, San Benito200144160195
Cochabamba, Punata, Tacachi200144912
Cochabamba, Punata, Cuchumuela (Villa Gualberto Villarroel)2001442928
Cochabamba, Bolivar, Bolívar200144122120
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Tiraque200144341381
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Shinahota200144211218
Oruro, Cercado, Oruro2001442,0482,334
Oruro, Cercado, Caracollo200144258317
Oruro, Cercado, El Choro2001446769
Oruro, Cercado, Soracachi (Paria)200144204225
Oruro, Abaroa, Challapata200144357389
Oruro, Abaroa, Santuario de Quillacas2001444351
Oruro, Carangas, Corque20014498110
Oruro, Carangas, Choquecota2001442327
Oruro, Sajama, Curahuara de Carangas2001446156
Oruro, Sajama, Turco2001445249
Oruro, Litoral, Huachacalla2001441323
Oruro, Litoral, Escara2001441310
Oruro, Litoral, Cruz de Machacamarca2001441315
Oruro, Litoral, Yunguyo del Litoral20014414
Oruro, Litoral, Esmeralda2001441215
Oruro, Poopo, Villa Poopó2001446973
Oruro, Poopo, Pazña2001446683
Oruro, Poopo, Antequera2001445241
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Villa Huanuni200144258296
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Machacamarca2001443552
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Salinas de Garci Mendoza20014487121
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Pampa Aullagas2001443745
Oruro, Sabaya, Sabaya2001445453
Oruro, Sabaya, Coipasa200144145
Oruro, Sabaya, Chipaya2001443138
Oruro, Saucari, Toledo2001447984
Oruro, Tomas Barron, Eucaliptus2001447176
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Andamarca2001445261
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Belén de Andamarca2001441222
Oruro, S. Pedro de Totora, Totora2001447981
Oruro, Sebastian Pagador, Santiago de Huari200144110127
Oruro, Mejillones, La Rivera20014446
Oruro, Mejillones, Todos Santos20014468
Oruro, Mejillones, Carangas20014486
Oruro, Nor Carangas, Santiago de Huayllamarca2001446681
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Potosí2001441,7501,886
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Tinguipaya200144365382
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Villa de Yocalla200144105129
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Belén de Urmiri2001441833
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Uncía200144286273
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chayanta200144209228
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Llallagua200144446480
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chuquihuta Ayllu Jucumani200144112124
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Betanzos200144591547
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Chaquí200144110151
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Tacobamba200144193209
Potosí, Chayanta, Colquechaca200144515548
Potosí, Chayanta, Ravelo200144352410
Potosí, Chayanta, Pocoata200144310335
Potosí, Chayanta, Ocurí200144314329
Potosí, Charcas, San Pedro de Buena Vista200144427445
Potosí, Charcas, Toro Toro200144164171
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Cotagaita200144310305
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Vitichi200144142161
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Sacaca200144277326
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Caripuyo200144138138
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Tupiza200144459500
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Atocha200144131157
Potosí, Nor Lipez, Colcha "K"200144130133
Potosí, Nor Lipez, San Pedro de Quemes200144612
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Pablo de Lipez2001444437
Potosí, Sur Lipez, Mojinete2001441211
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Antonio de Esmoruco2001443126
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Puna200144309344
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Caiza "D"200144148129
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Ckochas200144279325
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Uyuni200144222242
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Tomave200144150214
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Porco2001447690
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Arampampa2001447980
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Acasio200144113106
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Llica2001443831
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Tahua2001442423
Potosí, Modesto Omiste, Villazón200144534527
Potosí, Enrique Baldiviezo, San Agustín2001441917
Tarija, Cercado, Tarija2001441,7261,799
Tarija, Arce, Padcaya200144293286
Tarija, Arce, Bermejo200144410405
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Yacuiba2001441,2361,307
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Caraparí200144142137
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Villamontes200144292328
Tarija, Avilez, Uriondo (Concepción)200144167159
Tarija, Avilez, Yunchará2001447984
Tarija, Mendez, San Lorenzo200144300311
Tarija, Mendez, El Puente200144172151
Tarija, Burnet O' Connor, Entre Ríos200144291282
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Santa Cruz de la Sierra20014413,75114,644
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Cotoca200144560610
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Porongo (Ayacucho)200144156174
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, La Guardia200144566648
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, El Torno200144528543
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Warnes200144665816
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Okinawa200144185200
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Ignacio200144685752
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Miguel200144185180
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Rafael20014468103
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Buena Vista200144195215
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Carlos200144256281
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Yapacaní200144436552
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Juan200144151162
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, San José200144257263
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Pailón200144500567
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Roboré200144210229
Santa Cruz, Sara, Portachuelo200144207246
Santa Cruz, Sara, Santa Rosa del Sara200144229239
Santa Cruz, Sara, Colpa Bélgica20014410196
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Lagunillas2001449285
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Charagua200144403433
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cabezas200144341410
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cuevo2001444563
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Gutiérrez200144195207
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Camiri200144359394
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Boyuibe2001446474
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Vallegrande200144167193
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, El Trigal2001441618
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Moro Moro2001444849
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Postrervalle2001442735
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Pucará2001444229
Santa Cruz, Florida, Samaipata200144119135
Santa Cruz, Florida, Pampa Grande200144113103
Santa Cruz, Florida, Mairana20014410995
Santa Cruz, Florida, Quirusillas2001443135
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Montero2001441,0741,167
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Gral. Saavedra200144296279
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Mineros200144320304
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Puerto Fernández Alonso200144181173
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, San Pedro200144198280
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Concepción200144258273
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Javier200144204200
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Ramón20014490109
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Julián200144662741
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Antonio de Lomerío200144117117
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Cuatro Cañadas200144328343
Santa Cruz, Angel Sandoval, San Matías200144188204
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Comarapa200144225228
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Saipina2001447381
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Suárez200144229217
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Quijarro200144164193
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Carmen Rivero Torres2001448182
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Ascención de Guarayos200144273328
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Urubichá200144116112
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, El Puente200144126148
Beni, Cercado, Trinidad2001441,0301,024
Beni, Cercado, San Javier2001444151
Beni, Vaca Diez, Riberalta2001441,1941,244
Beni, Vaca Diez, Guayaramerín200144602630
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Reyes200144171189
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, San Borja200144594654
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Santa Rosa200144139168
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Rurrenabaque200144185224
Beni, Yacuma, Santa Ana200144351387
Beni, Yacuma, Exaltación200144110148
Beni, Moxos, San Ignacio200144357389
Beni, Marban, Loreto2001446679
Beni, Marban, San Andrés200144199200
Beni, Mamore, San Joaquín2001449385
Beni, Mamore, San Ramón20014487108
Beni, Mamore, Puerto Siles2001442521
Beni, Itenez, Magdalena200144145169
Beni, Itenez, Baures2001448189
Beni, Itenez, Huacaraje2001444756
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Cobija200144300315
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Porvenir2001444962
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bolpebra2001441917
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bella Flor2001443141
Pando, Manuripi, Puerto Rico2001447089
Pando, Manuripi, San Pedro2001441223
Pando, Manuripi, Filadelfia2001444854
Pando, Madre de Dios, Puerto Gonzalo Moreno2001446758
Pando, Madre de Dios, Blanca Flor (San Lorenzo)2001446574
Pando, Madre de Dios, El Sena2001443335
Pando, Abuna, Santa Rosa del Abuná2001442422
Pando, Abuna, Humaita (Ingavi)2001441316
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Nueva Esperanza2001441112
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Villa Nueva (Loma Alta)2001441824
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Santos Mercado (Reserva)20014445
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Sucre2012442,7342,829
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Yotala201244105101
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Poroma201244270222
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Villa Azurduy201244160150
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Tarvita201244220187
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Zudañez201244121131
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Presto201244159170
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Mojocoya201244107109
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Icla2012449999
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Padilla201244113103
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Tomina201244109100
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Sopachuy20124493101
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Villa Alcalá2012445261
Chuquisaca, Tomina, El Villar2012444252
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, Monteagudo201244276275
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, San Pablo de Huacareta20124410290
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Tarabuco201244222209
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Yamparáez20124486118
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Camargo201244173186
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, San Lucas201244442513
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Incahuasi201244180151
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Villa Charcas201244229244
Chuquisaca, Belisario Boeto, Villa Serrano20124497125
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Camataqui (Villa Abecia)2012443643
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Culpina201244223205
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Las Carreras2012443253
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Villa Vaca Guzmán (Muyupampa)201244105122
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Huacaya2012442833
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Macharetí20124481100
La Paz, Murillo, La Paz2012446,6877,085
La Paz, Murillo, Palca201244205191
La Paz, Murillo, Mecapaca201244145149
La Paz, Murillo, Achocalla201244232245
La Paz, Murillo, El Alto2012449,71010,050
La Paz, Omasuyos, Achacachi201244395459
La Paz, Omasuyos, Ancoraimes20124496125
La Paz, Omasuyos, Chua Cocani2012443245
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huarina2012446064
La Paz, Omasuyos, Santiago de Huata2012447074
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huatajata2012446254
La Paz, Pacajes, Coro Coro20124497107
La Paz, Pacajes, Caquiaviri201244144140
La Paz, Pacajes, Calacoto20124474108
La Paz, Pacajes, Comanche2012443135
La Paz, Pacajes, Charaña2012443435
La Paz, Pacajes, Waldo Ballivián2012445850
La Paz, Pacajes, Nazacara de Pacajes20124454
La Paz, Pacajes, Santiago de Callapa2012447366
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Acosta20124410696
La Paz, Camacho, Mocomoco201244154163
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Carabuco201244155132
La Paz, Camacho, Humanata2012443959
La Paz, Camacho, Escoma2012445050
La Paz, Muñecas, Chuma201244113119
La Paz, Muñecas, Ayata2012447594
La Paz, Muñecas, Aucapata2012447350
La Paz, Larecaja, Sorata201244225241
La Paz, Larecaja, Guanay201244162170
La Paz, Larecaja, Tacacoma2012449096
La Paz, Larecaja, Quiabaya2012442544
La Paz, Larecaja, Combaya2012443322
La Paz, Larecaja, Tipuani201244111133
La Paz, Larecaja, Mapiri201244165188
La Paz, Larecaja, Teoponte201244122105
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Apolo201244261261
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Pelechuco2012447488
La Paz, Ingavi, Viacha201244801847
La Paz, Ingavi, Guaqui2012446156
La Paz, Ingavi, Tiahuanacu2012449096
La Paz, Ingavi, Desaguadero2012447075
La Paz, Ingavi, San Andrés de Machaca2012444953
La Paz, Ingavi, Jesús de Machaca201244134165
La Paz, Ingavi, Taraco2012443450
La Paz, Loayza, Luribay2012449893
La Paz, Loayza, Sapahaqui201244108113
La Paz, Loayza, Yaco2012446784
La Paz, Loayza, Malla2012446257
La Paz, Loayza, Cairoma201244132129
La Paz, Inquisivi, Inquisivi201244157184
La Paz, Inquisivi, Quime2012447394
La Paz, Inquisivi, Cajuata201244116122
La Paz, Inquisivi, Colquiri201244245280
La Paz, Inquisivi, Ichoca20124492108
La Paz, Inquisivi, Licoma Pampa2012443540
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Chulumani201244176194
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Irupana201244167185
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Yanacachi2012446350
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Palos Blancos201244280314
La Paz, Sur Yungas, La Asunta201244659660
La Paz, Los Andes, Pucarani201244297359
La Paz, Los Andes, Laja201244233256
La Paz, Los Andes, Batallas201244168163
La Paz, Los Andes, Puerto Pérez2012447777
La Paz, Aroma, Sica Sica201244366350
La Paz, Aroma, Umala2012448894
La Paz, Aroma, Ayo Ayo2012449681
La Paz, Aroma, Calamarca201244119118
La Paz, Aroma, Patacamaya201244286266
La Paz, Aroma, Colquencha2012448596
La Paz, Aroma, Collana2012445151
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coroico201244201188
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coripata201244205181
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, Ixiamas201244140124
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, San Buenaventura201244120121
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Gral. Juan José Perez (Charazani)201244142155
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Curva2012443557
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Copacabana201244131163
La Paz, Manco Kapac, San Pedro de Tiquina2012443538
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Tito Yupanqui2012443744
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, San Pedro de Curahuara2012446179
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Papel Pampa2012448663
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Chacarilla2012441729
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Santiago de Machaca2012443733
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Catacora2012442232
La Paz, Caranavi, Caranavi201244533627
La Paz, Caranavi, Alto Beni201244139139
Cochabamba, Cercado, Cochabamba2012446,4746,786
Cochabamba, Campero, Aiquile201244297293
Cochabamba, Campero, Pasorapa2012446293
Cochabamba, Campero, Omereque2012446274
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Independencia201244313369
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Morochata201244169167
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Cocapata201244263293
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Tarata2012448866
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Anzaldo20124411187
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Arbieto201244174175
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Sacabamba2012444661
Cochabamba, Arani, Arani20124487109
Cochabamba, Arani, Vacas20124495101
Cochabamba, Arque, Arque201244154160
Cochabamba, Arque, Tacopaya201244159164
Cochabamba, Capinota, Capinota201244209263
Cochabamba, Capinota, Santivañez2012445956
Cochabamba, Capinota, Sicaya2012443157
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Cliza201244204234
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Toco2012444663
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Tolata2012445458
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Quillacollo2012441,4731,580
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Sipe Sipe201244489551
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Tiquipaya201244561644
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Vinto201244606631
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Colcapirhua201244519572
Cochabamba, Chapare, Sacaba2012441,9651,913
Cochabamba, Chapare, Colomi201244246275
Cochabamba, Chapare, Villa Tunari2012441,0601,143
Cochabamba, Tapacari, Tapacarí201244286325
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Totora201244214188
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pojo201244147152
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pocona201244134133
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Chimoré201244286303
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Puerto Villarroel201244571663
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Entre Ríos (Bulo Bulo)201244397476
Cochabamba, Mizque, Mizque201244438407
Cochabamba, Mizque, Vila Vila2012448373
Cochabamba, Mizque, Alalay2012444556
Cochabamba, Punata, Punata201244275323
Cochabamba, Punata, Villa Rivero20124492114
Cochabamba, Punata, San Benito201244134142
Cochabamba, Punata, Tacachi2012441410
Cochabamba, Punata, Cuchumuela (Villa Gualberto Villarroel)2012443527
Cochabamba, Bolivar, Bolívar20124484106
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Tiraque201244271298
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Shinahota201244244314
Oruro, Cercado, Oruro2012443,0873,189
Oruro, Cercado, Caracollo201244307260
Oruro, Cercado, El Choro20124410791
Oruro, Cercado, Soracachi (Paria)201244153151
Oruro, Abaroa, Challapata201244346368
Oruro, Abaroa, Santuario de Quillacas2012444752
Oruro, Carangas, Corque201244107129
Oruro, Carangas, Choquecota2012441526
Oruro, Sajama, Curahuara de Carangas2012444846
Oruro, Sajama, Turco2012445256
Oruro, Litoral, Huachacalla2012441511
Oruro, Litoral, Escara2012445447
Oruro, Litoral, Cruz de Machacamarca2012442632
Oruro, Litoral, Yunguyo del Litoral20124478
Oruro, Litoral, Esmeralda2012443841
Oruro, Poopo, Villa Poopó2012448275
Oruro, Poopo, Pazña2012447988
Oruro, Poopo, Antequera2012444356
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Villa Huanuni201244359318
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Machacamarca2012445865
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Salinas de Garci Mendoza201244154161
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Pampa Aullagas2012444146
Oruro, Sabaya, Sabaya201244119116
Oruro, Sabaya, Coipasa201244813
Oruro, Sabaya, Chipaya2012443227
Oruro, Saucari, Toledo201244126138
Oruro, Tomas Barron, Eucaliptus2012446158
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Andamarca2012446064
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Belén de Andamarca2012442129
Oruro, S. Pedro de Totora, Totora2012447275
Oruro, Sebastian Pagador, Santiago de Huari201244146190
Oruro, Mejillones, La Rivera20124438
Oruro, Mejillones, Todos Santos201244712
Oruro, Mejillones, Carangas20124479
Oruro, Nor Carangas, Santiago de Huayllamarca2012445060
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Potosí2012442,4572,499
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Tinguipaya201244355418
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Villa de Yocalla2012447593
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Belén de Urmiri2012442332
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Uncía201244242274
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chayanta201244206217
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Llallagua201244533532
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chuquihuta Ayllu Jucumani20124496140
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Betanzos201244377422
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Chaquí20124497103
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Tacobamba201244156139
Potosí, Chayanta, Colquechaca201244516519
Potosí, Chayanta, Ravelo201244282282
Potosí, Chayanta, Pocoata201244322361
Potosí, Chayanta, Ocurí201244234217
Potosí, Charcas, San Pedro de Buena Vista201244359399
Potosí, Charcas, Toro Toro201244162139
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Cotagaita201244334348
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Vitichi201244116126
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Sacaca201244268290
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Caripuyo201244102124
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Tupiza201244510558
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Atocha201244187168
Potosí, Nor Lipez, Colcha "K"201244156131
Potosí, Nor Lipez, San Pedro de Quemes20124479
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Pablo de Lipez2012444641
Potosí, Sur Lipez, Mojinete2012441217
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Antonio de Esmoruco2012443831
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Puna201244240259
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Caiza "D"201244119114
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Ckochas201244211229
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Uyuni201244358379
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Tomave201244172195
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Porco201244169172
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Arampampa2012447349
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Acasio2012449380
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Llica2012444531
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Tahua2012442124
Potosí, Modesto Omiste, Villazón201244473574
Potosí, Enrique Baldiviezo, San Agustín2012441718
Tarija, Cercado, Tarija2012441,9512,134
Tarija, Arce, Padcaya201244217233
Tarija, Arce, Bermejo201244353364
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Yacuiba2012441,0141,111
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Caraparí201244151154
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Villamontes201244492517
Tarija, Avilez, Uriondo (Concepción)201244148142
Tarija, Avilez, Yunchará2012445876
Tarija, Mendez, San Lorenzo201244243270
Tarija, Mendez, El Puente201244117141
Tarija, Burnet O' Connor, Entre Ríos201244265274
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Santa Cruz de la Sierra20124414,95515,939
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Cotoca201244620596
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Porongo (Ayacucho)201244170159
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, La Guardia2012441,0721,027
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, El Torno201244611625
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Warnes2012441,2401,263
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Okinawa201244153182
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Ignacio201244702715
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Miguel201244148154
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Rafael2012447788
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Buena Vista201244157160
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Carlos201244270244
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Yapacaní201244617646
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Juan201244119131
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, San José201244402370
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Pailón201244590608
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Roboré201244156173
Santa Cruz, Sara, Portachuelo201244209223
Santa Cruz, Sara, Santa Rosa del Sara201244241236
Santa Cruz, Sara, Colpa Bélgica2012447276
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Lagunillas2012445961
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Charagua201244486513
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cabezas201244363394
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cuevo2012445953
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Gutiérrez201244183172
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Camiri201244334325
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Boyuibe2012445363
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Vallegrande201244179167
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, El Trigal2012442825
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Moro Moro2012442130
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Postrervalle2012442127
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Pucará2012442523
Santa Cruz, Florida, Samaipata201244107124
Santa Cruz, Florida, Pampa Grande201244115107
Santa Cruz, Florida, Mairana201244126141
Santa Cruz, Florida, Quirusillas2012443729
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Montero2012441,1981,273
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Gral. Saavedra201244182202
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Mineros201244299295
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Puerto Fernández Alonso201244167197
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, San Pedro201244221237
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Concepción201244224256
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Javier201244164211
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Ramón20124489108
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Julián201244558636
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Antonio de Lomerío2012448996
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Cuatro Cañadas201244312317
Santa Cruz, Angel Sandoval, San Matías201244168187
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Comarapa201244207203
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Saipina2012449491
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Suárez201244189198
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Quijarro201244187211
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Carmen Rivero Torres2012449578
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Ascención de Guarayos201244373402
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Urubichá201244100113
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, El Puente201244204190
Beni, Cercado, Trinidad2012441,3111,307
Beni, Cercado, San Javier2012446680
Beni, Vaca Diez, Riberalta2012441,1221,286
Beni, Vaca Diez, Guayaramerín201244450552
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Reyes201244188180
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, San Borja201244581624
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Santa Rosa201244135126
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Rurrenabaque201244203256
Beni, Yacuma, Santa Ana201244245251
Beni, Yacuma, Exaltación20124492107
Beni, Moxos, San Ignacio201244317336
Beni, Marban, Loreto2012446758
Beni, Marban, San Andrés201244168144
Beni, Mamore, San Joaquín2012449281
Beni, Mamore, San Ramón2012447469
Beni, Mamore, Puerto Siles2012441414
Beni, Itenez, Magdalena201244145155
Beni, Itenez, Baures2012446662
Beni, Itenez, Huacaraje2012444458
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Cobija201244503542
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Porvenir2012449686
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bolpebra2012443026
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bella Flor2012445642
Pando, Manuripi, Puerto Rico2012448179
Pando, Manuripi, San Pedro2012443139
Pando, Manuripi, Filadelfia2012447467
Pando, Madre de Dios, Puerto Gonzalo Moreno201244114130
Pando, Madre de Dios, Blanca Flor (San Lorenzo)20124497120
Pando, Madre de Dios, El Sena201244116135
Pando, Abuna, Santa Rosa del Abuná2012442635
Pando, Abuna, Humaita (Ingavi)2012443228
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Nueva Esperanza2012442719
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Villa Nueva (Loma Alta)2012444740
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Santos Mercado (Reserva)2012443431
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Sucre2001552,6942,735
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Yotala200155133154
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Poroma200155276261
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Villa Azurduy200155220220
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Tarvita200155285307
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Zudañez200155110144
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Presto200155137158
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Mojocoya200155127146
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Icla200155160167
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Padilla200155199187
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Tomina200155159174
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Sopachuy200155145147
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Villa Alcalá2001555287
Chuquisaca, Tomina, El Villar2001557976
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, Monteagudo200155409468
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, San Pablo de Huacareta200155167188
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Tarabuco200155325334
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Yamparáez200155153161
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Camargo200155242215
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, San Lucas200155562602
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Incahuasi200155196205
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Villa Charcas200155178232
Chuquisaca, Belisario Boeto, Villa Serrano200155175173
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Camataqui (Villa Abecia)2001554748
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Culpina200155306298
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Las Carreras2001554660
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Villa Vaca Guzmán (Muyupampa)200155187175
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Huacaya2001554550
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Macharetí200155127134
La Paz, Murillo, La Paz2001557,7448,387
La Paz, Murillo, Palca200155198201
La Paz, Murillo, Mecapaca200155156180
La Paz, Murillo, Achocalla200155217236
La Paz, Murillo, El Alto2001558,4869,317
La Paz, Omasuyos, Achacachi200155586611
La Paz, Omasuyos, Ancoraimes200155187201
La Paz, Omasuyos, Chua Cocani2001556272
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huarina2001558576
La Paz, Omasuyos, Santiago de Huata20015510074
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huatajata2001553215
La Paz, Pacajes, Coro Coro200155115169
La Paz, Pacajes, Caquiaviri200155138121
La Paz, Pacajes, Calacoto2001559197
La Paz, Pacajes, Comanche2001554453
La Paz, Pacajes, Charaña2001553941
La Paz, Pacajes, Waldo Ballivián2001552629
La Paz, Pacajes, Nazacara de Pacajes20015512
La Paz, Pacajes, Santiago de Callapa200155108109
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Acosta200155143177
La Paz, Camacho, Mocomoco200155229244
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Carabuco200155173159
La Paz, Camacho, Humanata2001559372
La Paz, Camacho, Escoma2001556494
La Paz, Muñecas, Chuma200155164192
La Paz, Muñecas, Ayata200155135132
La Paz, Muñecas, Aucapata2001555668
La Paz, Larecaja, Sorata200155246282
La Paz, Larecaja, Guanay200155160186
La Paz, Larecaja, Tacacoma20015586102
La Paz, Larecaja, Quiabaya2001554234
La Paz, Larecaja, Combaya2001553832
La Paz, Larecaja, Tipuani200155129162
La Paz, Larecaja, Mapiri200155155157
La Paz, Larecaja, Teoponte200155109114
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Apolo200155198199
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Pelechuco2001558785
La Paz, Ingavi, Viacha200155538631
La Paz, Ingavi, Guaqui2001556985
La Paz, Ingavi, Tiahuanacu200155154140
La Paz, Ingavi, Desaguadero2001556058
La Paz, Ingavi, San Andrés de Machaca2001556845
La Paz, Ingavi, Jesús de Machaca200155130160
La Paz, Ingavi, Taraco2001556070
La Paz, Loayza, Luribay20015599122
La Paz, Loayza, Sapahaqui200155147158
La Paz, Loayza, Yaco200155114108
La Paz, Loayza, Malla2001553263
La Paz, Loayza, Cairoma200155147163
La Paz, Inquisivi, Inquisivi200155237248
La Paz, Inquisivi, Quime20015594106
La Paz, Inquisivi, Cajuata200155104104
La Paz, Inquisivi, Colquiri200155255310
La Paz, Inquisivi, Ichoca200155102103
La Paz, Inquisivi, Licoma Pampa2001552833
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Chulumani200155161171
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Irupana200155148142
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Yanacachi2001554346
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Palos Blancos200155253276
La Paz, Sur Yungas, La Asunta200155253280
La Paz, Los Andes, Pucarani200155312382
La Paz, Los Andes, Laja200155199220
La Paz, Los Andes, Batallas200155270285
La Paz, Los Andes, Puerto Pérez200155102106
La Paz, Aroma, Sica Sica200155385389
La Paz, Aroma, Umala20015597107
La Paz, Aroma, Ayo Ayo20015594108
La Paz, Aroma, Calamarca200155166176
La Paz, Aroma, Patacamaya200155278276
La Paz, Aroma, Colquencha200155121122
La Paz, Aroma, Collana2001554240
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coroico200155134153
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coripata200155136133
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, Ixiamas20015595111
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, San Buenaventura200155103102
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Gral. Juan José Perez (Charazani)200155146135
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Curva2001553131
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Copacabana200155186163
La Paz, Manco Kapac, San Pedro de Tiquina2001554976
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Tito Yupanqui2001551519
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, San Pedro de Curahuara20015512283
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Papel Pampa2001556986
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Chacarilla2001552215
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Santiago de Machaca2001554539
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Catacora2001551728
La Paz, Caranavi, Caranavi200155623605
La Paz, Caranavi, Alto Beni200155103135
Cochabamba, Cercado, Cochabamba2001555,5405,919
Cochabamba, Campero, Aiquile200155432444
Cochabamba, Campero, Pasorapa2001555780
Cochabamba, Campero, Omereque2001559498
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Independencia200155418459
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Morochata200155254297
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Cocapata200155276259
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Tarata200155102128
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Anzaldo200155118154
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Arbieto20015511196
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Sacabamba2001557168
Cochabamba, Arani, Arani200155128166
Cochabamba, Arani, Vacas200155185185
Cochabamba, Arque, Arque200155209209
Cochabamba, Arque, Tacopaya200155168185
Cochabamba, Capinota, Capinota200155254255
Cochabamba, Capinota, Santivañez2001557191
Cochabamba, Capinota, Sicaya2001554132
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Cliza200155212231
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Toco2001558288
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Tolata2001557482
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Quillacollo2001551,2151,367
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Sipe Sipe200155453468
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Tiquipaya200155500526
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Vinto200155407437
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Colcapirhua200155489519
Cochabamba, Chapare, Sacaba2001551,4251,647
Cochabamba, Chapare, Colomi200155271285
Cochabamba, Chapare, Villa Tunari200155753892
Cochabamba, Tapacari, Tapacarí200155451418
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Totora200155191240
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pojo200155203187
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pocona200155219209
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Chimoré200155243214
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Puerto Villarroel200155633697
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Entre Ríos (Bulo Bulo)200155373409
Cochabamba, Mizque, Mizque200155467456
Cochabamba, Mizque, Vila Vila2001557680
Cochabamba, Mizque, Alalay2001558492
Cochabamba, Punata, Punata200155283312
Cochabamba, Punata, Villa Rivero2001558970
Cochabamba, Punata, San Benito200155174165
Cochabamba, Punata, Tacachi200155209
Cochabamba, Punata, Cuchumuela (Villa Gualberto Villarroel)2001552426
Cochabamba, Bolivar, Bolívar200155146150
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Tiraque200155298369
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Shinahota200155226206
Oruro, Cercado, Oruro2001552,2332,394
Oruro, Cercado, Caracollo200155310305
Oruro, Cercado, El Choro2001556081
Oruro, Cercado, Soracachi (Paria)200155210213
Oruro, Abaroa, Challapata200155337338
Oruro, Abaroa, Santuario de Quillacas2001554243
Oruro, Carangas, Corque2001557395
Oruro, Carangas, Choquecota2001552014
Oruro, Sajama, Curahuara de Carangas2001557361
Oruro, Sajama, Turco2001554957
Oruro, Litoral, Huachacalla2001551517
Oruro, Litoral, Escara200155108
Oruro, Litoral, Cruz de Machacamarca200155414
Oruro, Litoral, Yunguyo del Litoral20015522
Oruro, Litoral, Esmeralda200155910
Oruro, Poopo, Villa Poopó2001555571
Oruro, Poopo, Pazña2001555871
Oruro, Poopo, Antequera2001554854
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Villa Huanuni200155272286
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Machacamarca2001554955
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Salinas de Garci Mendoza20015510694
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Pampa Aullagas2001554447
Oruro, Sabaya, Sabaya2001555374
Oruro, Sabaya, Coipasa20015589
Oruro, Sabaya, Chipaya2001553632
Oruro, Saucari, Toledo2001558089
Oruro, Tomas Barron, Eucaliptus2001558173
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Andamarca2001554849
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Belén de Andamarca2001552022
Oruro, S. Pedro de Totora, Totora2001556869
Oruro, Sebastian Pagador, Santiago de Huari200155116118
Oruro, Mejillones, La Rivera20015553
Oruro, Mejillones, Todos Santos20015543
Oruro, Mejillones, Carangas20015542
Oruro, Nor Carangas, Santiago de Huayllamarca2001556377
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Potosí2001551,7831,847
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Tinguipaya200155386379
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Villa de Yocalla2001558297
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Belén de Urmiri2001552539
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Uncía200155223291
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chayanta200155247228
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Llallagua200155483568
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chuquihuta Ayllu Jucumani20015594125
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Betanzos200155577606
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Chaquí200155112123
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Tacobamba200155199224
Potosí, Chayanta, Colquechaca200155491572
Potosí, Chayanta, Ravelo200155319348
Potosí, Chayanta, Pocoata200155282326
Potosí, Chayanta, Ocurí200155327358
Potosí, Charcas, San Pedro de Buena Vista200155458479
Potosí, Charcas, Toro Toro200155175195
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Cotagaita200155365365
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Vitichi200155154159
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Sacaca200155291315
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Caripuyo200155161168
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Tupiza200155487528
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Atocha200155150140
Potosí, Nor Lipez, Colcha "K"200155125136
Potosí, Nor Lipez, San Pedro de Quemes200155124
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Pablo de Lipez2001553943
Potosí, Sur Lipez, Mojinete2001551311
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Antonio de Esmoruco2001552419
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Puna200155280321
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Caiza "D"200155130149
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Ckochas200155323284
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Uyuni200155233281
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Tomave200155133177
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Porco2001559098
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Arampampa2001557391
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Acasio20015510681
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Llica2001552726
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Tahua2001553321
Potosí, Modesto Omiste, Villazón200155533563
Potosí, Enrique Baldiviezo, San Agustín2001552318
Tarija, Cercado, Tarija2001551,7421,905
Tarija, Arce, Padcaya200155269299
Tarija, Arce, Bermejo200155427471
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Yacuiba2001551,2651,302
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Caraparí200155134138
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Villamontes200155303380
Tarija, Avilez, Uriondo (Concepción)200155189179
Tarija, Avilez, Yunchará2001557384
Tarija, Mendez, San Lorenzo200155335312
Tarija, Mendez, El Puente200155140178
Tarija, Burnet O' Connor, Entre Ríos200155298331
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Santa Cruz de la Sierra20015514,56915,366
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Cotoca200155598644
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Porongo (Ayacucho)200155158172
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, La Guardia200155622685
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, El Torno200155602576
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Warnes200155673757
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Okinawa200155194219
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Ignacio200155729753
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Miguel200155165211
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Rafael20015572101
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Buena Vista200155192223
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Carlos200155264262
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Yapacaní200155458536
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Juan200155131140
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, San José200155241268
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Pailón200155531506
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Roboré200155208211
Santa Cruz, Sara, Portachuelo200155199228
Santa Cruz, Sara, Santa Rosa del Sara200155250259
Santa Cruz, Sara, Colpa Bélgica2001559593
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Lagunillas2001558473
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Charagua200155394427
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cabezas200155335368
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cuevo2001554456
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Gutiérrez200155186238
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Camiri200155422425
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Boyuibe2001556158
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Vallegrande200155193208
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, El Trigal2001552222
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Moro Moro2001554848
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Postrervalle2001552736
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Pucará2001553837
Santa Cruz, Florida, Samaipata200155112129
Santa Cruz, Florida, Pampa Grande200155101141
Santa Cruz, Florida, Mairana20015598109
Santa Cruz, Florida, Quirusillas2001553931
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Montero2001551,1231,298
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Gral. Saavedra200155289269
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Mineros200155291330
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Puerto Fernández Alonso200155173172
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, San Pedro200155224251
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Concepción200155235279
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Javier200155195209
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Ramón200155102112
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Julián200155669671
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Antonio de Lomerío200155107117
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Cuatro Cañadas200155306335
Santa Cruz, Angel Sandoval, San Matías200155220202
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Comarapa200155220224
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Saipina2001556478
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Suárez200155220218
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Quijarro200155203197
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Carmen Rivero Torres2001556874
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Ascención de Guarayos200155293332
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Urubichá200155126102
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, El Puente200155157154
Beni, Cercado, Trinidad2001551,0041,199
Beni, Cercado, San Javier2001555145
Beni, Vaca Diez, Riberalta2001551,2191,351
Beni, Vaca Diez, Guayaramerín200155577608
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Reyes200155165196
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, San Borja200155572621
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Santa Rosa200155144150
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Rurrenabaque200155221235
Beni, Yacuma, Santa Ana200155368376
Beni, Yacuma, Exaltación200155135128
Beni, Moxos, San Ignacio200155371378
Beni, Marban, Loreto2001556892
Beni, Marban, San Andrés200155177196
Beni, Mamore, San Joaquín2001557282
Beni, Mamore, San Ramón2001559096
Beni, Mamore, Puerto Siles2001552122
Beni, Itenez, Magdalena200155148176
Beni, Itenez, Baures2001559995
Beni, Itenez, Huacaraje2001555671
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Cobija200155279297
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Porvenir2001554353
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bolpebra2001552015
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bella Flor2001554654
Pando, Manuripi, Puerto Rico2001557564
Pando, Manuripi, San Pedro2001552128
Pando, Manuripi, Filadelfia2001555172
Pando, Madre de Dios, Puerto Gonzalo Moreno2001555765
Pando, Madre de Dios, Blanca Flor (San Lorenzo)2001555875
Pando, Madre de Dios, El Sena2001552741
Pando, Abuna, Santa Rosa del Abuná2001553333
Pando, Abuna, Humaita (Ingavi)2001551618
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Nueva Esperanza20015569
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Villa Nueva (Loma Alta)2001551617
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Santos Mercado (Reserva)20015597
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Sucre2012552,3552,361
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Yotala2012557487
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Poroma201255224225
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Villa Azurduy201255123141
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Tarvita201255204209
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Zudañez201255105108
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Presto201255129148
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Mojocoya2012558066
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Icla20125510078
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Padilla20125510388
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Tomina2012558684
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Sopachuy2012559184
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Villa Alcalá2012554344
Chuquisaca, Tomina, El Villar2012553944
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, Monteagudo201255221243
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, San Pablo de Huacareta2012559381
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Tarabuco201255200185
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Yamparáez20125587109
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Camargo201255164139
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, San Lucas201255455395
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Incahuasi201255173160
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Villa Charcas201255201211
Chuquisaca, Belisario Boeto, Villa Serrano20125511198
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Camataqui (Villa Abecia)2012553247
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Culpina201255237233
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Las Carreras2012553643
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Villa Vaca Guzmán (Muyupampa)20125510078
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Huacaya2012553122
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Macharetí2012557172
La Paz, Murillo, La Paz2012555,6775,781
La Paz, Murillo, Palca201255158161
La Paz, Murillo, Mecapaca201255145128
La Paz, Murillo, Achocalla201255196204
La Paz, Murillo, El Alto2012558,4038,534
La Paz, Omasuyos, Achacachi201255384360
La Paz, Omasuyos, Ancoraimes2012559396
La Paz, Omasuyos, Chua Cocani2012552627
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huarina2012555157
La Paz, Omasuyos, Santiago de Huata2012556260
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huatajata2012551922
La Paz, Pacajes, Coro Coro2012557480
La Paz, Pacajes, Caquiaviri201255102107
La Paz, Pacajes, Calacoto2012556981
La Paz, Pacajes, Comanche2012552926
La Paz, Pacajes, Charaña2012552325
La Paz, Pacajes, Waldo Ballivián2012555937
La Paz, Pacajes, Nazacara de Pacajes20125552
La Paz, Pacajes, Santiago de Callapa2012554652
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Acosta2012559193
La Paz, Camacho, Mocomoco201255125142
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Carabuco20125595113
La Paz, Camacho, Humanata2012554046
La Paz, Camacho, Escoma2012555048
La Paz, Muñecas, Chuma2012559692
La Paz, Muñecas, Ayata2012558474
La Paz, Muñecas, Aucapata2012555247
La Paz, Larecaja, Sorata201255200188
La Paz, Larecaja, Guanay201255147140
La Paz, Larecaja, Tacacoma2012557789
La Paz, Larecaja, Quiabaya2012552323
La Paz, Larecaja, Combaya2012551021
La Paz, Larecaja, Tipuani20125596106
La Paz, Larecaja, Mapiri201255150150
La Paz, Larecaja, Teoponte2012559293
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Apolo201255211241
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Pelechuco2012556070
La Paz, Ingavi, Viacha201255790794
La Paz, Ingavi, Guaqui2012554654
La Paz, Ingavi, Tiahuanacu2012558672
La Paz, Ingavi, Desaguadero2012558170
La Paz, Ingavi, San Andrés de Machaca2012552936
La Paz, Ingavi, Jesús de Machaca20125510794
La Paz, Ingavi, Taraco2012554344
La Paz, Loayza, Luribay2012556386
La Paz, Loayza, Sapahaqui201255104107
La Paz, Loayza, Yaco2012556463
La Paz, Loayza, Malla2012555251
La Paz, Loayza, Cairoma201255112104
La Paz, Inquisivi, Inquisivi201255130162
La Paz, Inquisivi, Quime2012557262
La Paz, Inquisivi, Cajuata201255122109
La Paz, Inquisivi, Colquiri201255202198
La Paz, Inquisivi, Ichoca2012557372
La Paz, Inquisivi, Licoma Pampa2012553137
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Chulumani201255154185
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Irupana201255158142
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Yanacachi2012556344
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Palos Blancos201255269275
La Paz, Sur Yungas, La Asunta201255507519
La Paz, Los Andes, Pucarani201255239238
La Paz, Los Andes, Laja201255186174
La Paz, Los Andes, Batallas201255137132
La Paz, Los Andes, Puerto Pérez2012556053
La Paz, Aroma, Sica Sica201255300256
La Paz, Aroma, Umala2012556675
La Paz, Aroma, Ayo Ayo2012556664
La Paz, Aroma, Calamarca201255128102
La Paz, Aroma, Patacamaya201255219225
La Paz, Aroma, Colquencha2012557897
La Paz, Aroma, Collana2012554535
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coroico201255174151
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coripata201255165143
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, Ixiamas201255101128
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, San Buenaventura201255128106
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Gral. Juan José Perez (Charazani)201255143135
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Curva2012553234
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Copacabana201255113118
La Paz, Manco Kapac, San Pedro de Tiquina2012553733
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Tito Yupanqui2012553838
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, San Pedro de Curahuara2012555349
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Papel Pampa2012557066
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Chacarilla201255177
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Santiago de Machaca2012552635
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Catacora2012552628
La Paz, Caranavi, Caranavi201255499509
La Paz, Caranavi, Alto Beni201255109104
Cochabamba, Cercado, Cochabamba2012555,4055,517
Cochabamba, Campero, Aiquile201255274264
Cochabamba, Campero, Pasorapa2012555364
Cochabamba, Campero, Omereque2012557757
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Independencia201255284287
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Morochata201255156133
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Cocapata201255225236
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Tarata2012555566
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Anzaldo2012557780
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Arbieto201255156176
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Sacabamba2012555453
Cochabamba, Arani, Arani2012557169
Cochabamba, Arani, Vacas2012559477
Cochabamba, Arque, Arque201255133127
Cochabamba, Arque, Tacopaya201255102112
Cochabamba, Capinota, Capinota201255207208
Cochabamba, Capinota, Santivañez2012554435
Cochabamba, Capinota, Sicaya2012555152
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Cliza201255165170
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Toco2012554138
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Tolata2012554838
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Quillacollo2012551,2641,358
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Sipe Sipe201255430465
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Tiquipaya201255513541
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Vinto201255511542
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Colcapirhua201255492459
Cochabamba, Chapare, Sacaba2012551,6151,653
Cochabamba, Chapare, Colomi201255222232
Cochabamba, Chapare, Villa Tunari201255754822
Cochabamba, Tapacari, Tapacarí201255278232
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Totora201255176185
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pojo201255122135
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pocona20125593116
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Chimoré201255255290
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Puerto Villarroel201255483522
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Entre Ríos (Bulo Bulo)201255328319
Cochabamba, Mizque, Mizque201255314306
Cochabamba, Mizque, Vila Vila2012557577
Cochabamba, Mizque, Alalay2012552853
Cochabamba, Punata, Punata201255212237
Cochabamba, Punata, Villa Rivero2012555872
Cochabamba, Punata, San Benito20125597104
Cochabamba, Punata, Tacachi2012551010
Cochabamba, Punata, Cuchumuela (Villa Gualberto Villarroel)2012552724
Cochabamba, Bolivar, Bolívar2012555590
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Tiraque201255256263
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Shinahota201255207225
Oruro, Cercado, Oruro2012552,4822,526
Oruro, Cercado, Caracollo201255227218
Oruro, Cercado, El Choro2012557682
Oruro, Cercado, Soracachi (Paria)201255116110
Oruro, Abaroa, Challapata201255236299
Oruro, Abaroa, Santuario de Quillacas2012552938
Oruro, Carangas, Corque2012557769
Oruro, Carangas, Choquecota2012551122
Oruro, Sajama, Curahuara de Carangas2012552447
Oruro, Sajama, Turco2012555340
Oruro, Litoral, Huachacalla20125544
Oruro, Litoral, Escara2012553551
Oruro, Litoral, Cruz de Machacamarca201255139
Oruro, Litoral, Yunguyo del Litoral20125572
Oruro, Litoral, Esmeralda2012552329
Oruro, Poopo, Villa Poopó2012556363
Oruro, Poopo, Pazña2012555963
Oruro, Poopo, Antequera2012554233
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Villa Huanuni201255253274
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Machacamarca2012554138
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Salinas de Garci Mendoza201255116102
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Pampa Aullagas2012553030
Oruro, Sabaya, Sabaya2012559679
Oruro, Sabaya, Coipasa201255514
Oruro, Sabaya, Chipaya2012552417
Oruro, Saucari, Toledo2012558984
Oruro, Tomas Barron, Eucaliptus2012555054
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Andamarca2012554038
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Belén de Andamarca201255918
Oruro, S. Pedro de Totora, Totora2012555149
Oruro, Sebastian Pagador, Santiago de Huari201255105113
Oruro, Mejillones, La Rivera201255410
Oruro, Mejillones, Todos Santos201255117
Oruro, Mejillones, Carangas201255107
Oruro, Nor Carangas, Santiago de Huayllamarca2012553535
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Potosí2012551,8961,929
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Tinguipaya201255300332
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Villa de Yocalla2012557877
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Belén de Urmiri2012552325
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Uncía201255215224
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chayanta201255191189
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Llallagua201255415404
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chuquihuta Ayllu Jucumani2012559096
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Betanzos201255265350
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Chaquí2012557178
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Tacobamba201255120118
Potosí, Chayanta, Colquechaca201255408410
Potosí, Chayanta, Ravelo201255223205
Potosí, Chayanta, Pocoata201255269243
Potosí, Chayanta, Ocurí201255199213
Potosí, Charcas, San Pedro de Buena Vista201255315339
Potosí, Charcas, Toro Toro201255141128
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Cotagaita201255284307
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Vitichi20125511783
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Sacaca201255233203
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Caripuyo20125591107
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Tupiza201255393420
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Atocha201255111112
Potosí, Nor Lipez, Colcha "K"201255104138
Potosí, Nor Lipez, San Pedro de Quemes2012551010
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Pablo de Lipez2012553645
Potosí, Sur Lipez, Mojinete201255713
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Antonio de Esmoruco2012552032
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Puna201255178189
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Caiza "D"20125510694
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Ckochas201255190175
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Uyuni201255298309
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Tomave201255119110
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Porco201255161161
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Arampampa2012555246
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Acasio2012557077
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Llica2012552527
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Tahua2012551817
Potosí, Modesto Omiste, Villazón201255422468
Potosí, Enrique Baldiviezo, San Agustín2012551014
Tarija, Cercado, Tarija2012551,7581,698
Tarija, Arce, Padcaya201255178178
Tarija, Arce, Bermejo201255276304
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Yacuiba201255888913
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Caraparí201255127140
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Villamontes201255363389
Tarija, Avilez, Uriondo (Concepción)201255111116
Tarija, Avilez, Yunchará2012556461
Tarija, Mendez, San Lorenzo201255188201
Tarija, Mendez, El Puente20125510397
Tarija, Burnet O' Connor, Entre Ríos201255205233
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Santa Cruz de la Sierra20125512,92713,588
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Cotoca201255540561
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Porongo (Ayacucho)201255196201
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, La Guardia2012559231,007
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, El Torno201255504522
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Warnes2012551,1031,078
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Okinawa201255143138
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Ignacio201255621661
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Miguel201255129117
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Rafael2012558376
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Buena Vista201255145144
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Carlos201255240242
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Yapacaní201255516515
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Juan201255115121
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, San José201255328342
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Pailón201255489497
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Roboré201255139181
Santa Cruz, Sara, Portachuelo201255182196
Santa Cruz, Sara, Santa Rosa del Sara201255231257
Santa Cruz, Sara, Colpa Bélgica2012557467
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Lagunillas2012555477
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Charagua201255439442
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cabezas201255287300
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cuevo2012556054
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Gutiérrez201255158199
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Camiri201255295266
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Boyuibe2012554843
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Vallegrande201255139155
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, El Trigal2012551911
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Moro Moro2012552626
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Postrervalle2012552424
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Pucará2012551319
Santa Cruz, Florida, Samaipata20125596107
Santa Cruz, Florida, Pampa Grande2012559194
Santa Cruz, Florida, Mairana201255109127
Santa Cruz, Florida, Quirusillas2012552225
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Montero2012551,0981,121
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Gral. Saavedra201255162151
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Mineros201255262290
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Puerto Fernández Alonso201255151183
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, San Pedro201255204197
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Concepción201255245245
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Javier201255164177
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Ramón2012557077
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Julián201255618609
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Antonio de Lomerío2012557581
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Cuatro Cañadas201255254267
Santa Cruz, Angel Sandoval, San Matías201255160155
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Comarapa201255180193
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Saipina2012559798
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Suárez201255160169
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Quijarro201255154181
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Carmen Rivero Torres2012556775
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Ascención de Guarayos201255345404
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Urubichá20125511199
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, El Puente201255154171
Beni, Cercado, Trinidad2012551,1071,177
Beni, Cercado, San Javier2012554967
Beni, Vaca Diez, Riberalta2012559971,118
Beni, Vaca Diez, Guayaramerín201255406468
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Reyes201255183167
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, San Borja201255525552
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Santa Rosa201255126119
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Rurrenabaque201255215234
Beni, Yacuma, Santa Ana201255233232
Beni, Yacuma, Exaltación2012557983
Beni, Moxos, San Ignacio201255264269
Beni, Marban, Loreto2012554234
Beni, Marban, San Andrés201255153167
Beni, Mamore, San Joaquín2012556679
Beni, Mamore, San Ramón2012556277
Beni, Mamore, Puerto Siles2012551415
Beni, Itenez, Magdalena201255123134
Beni, Itenez, Baures2012554771
Beni, Itenez, Huacaraje2012554937
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Cobija201255403486
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Porvenir2012557881
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bolpebra2012551930
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bella Flor2012554847
Pando, Manuripi, Puerto Rico2012558090
Pando, Manuripi, San Pedro2012552445
Pando, Manuripi, Filadelfia2012557179
Pando, Madre de Dios, Puerto Gonzalo Moreno201255101115
Pando, Madre de Dios, Blanca Flor (San Lorenzo)20125510697
Pando, Madre de Dios, El Sena201255110122
Pando, Abuna, Santa Rosa del Abuná2012552634
Pando, Abuna, Humaita (Ingavi)2012552114
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Nueva Esperanza2012551728
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Villa Nueva (Loma Alta)2012553541
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Santos Mercado (Reserva)2012552924
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Sucre2001662,6082,630
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Yotala200166161126
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Poroma200166247276
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Villa Azurduy200166200174
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Tarvita200166309301
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Zudañez200166122119
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Presto200166173170
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Mojocoya200166117122
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Icla200166150184
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Padilla200166199218
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Tomina200166163150
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Sopachuy200166135116
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Villa Alcalá2001668265
Chuquisaca, Tomina, El Villar2001668989
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, Monteagudo200166424488
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, San Pablo de Huacareta200166205184
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Tarabuco200166312308
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Yamparáez200166166148
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Camargo200166193189
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, San Lucas200166509543
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Incahuasi200166188200
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Villa Charcas200166213225
Chuquisaca, Belisario Boeto, Villa Serrano200166181229
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Camataqui (Villa Abecia)2001664742
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Culpina200166284298
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Las Carreras2001664843
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Villa Vaca Guzmán (Muyupampa)200166160193
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Huacaya2001662527
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Macharetí200166102116
La Paz, Murillo, La Paz2001667,4288,020
La Paz, Murillo, Palca200166207191
La Paz, Murillo, Mecapaca200166111170
La Paz, Murillo, Achocalla200166210196
La Paz, Murillo, El Alto2001668,1728,976
La Paz, Omasuyos, Achacachi200166489577
La Paz, Omasuyos, Ancoraimes200166192194
La Paz, Omasuyos, Chua Cocani2001664863
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huarina2001668075
La Paz, Omasuyos, Santiago de Huata2001667294
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huatajata2001661526
La Paz, Pacajes, Coro Coro200166102134
La Paz, Pacajes, Caquiaviri200166109128
La Paz, Pacajes, Calacoto2001668778
La Paz, Pacajes, Comanche2001664143
La Paz, Pacajes, Charaña2001664131
La Paz, Pacajes, Waldo Ballivián2001662220
La Paz, Pacajes, Nazacara de Pacajes20016633
La Paz, Pacajes, Santiago de Callapa2001667382
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Acosta200166152165
La Paz, Camacho, Mocomoco200166200231
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Carabuco200166155140
La Paz, Camacho, Humanata2001669578
La Paz, Camacho, Escoma2001665873
La Paz, Muñecas, Chuma200166184181
La Paz, Muñecas, Ayata200166140126
La Paz, Muñecas, Aucapata2001667073
La Paz, Larecaja, Sorata200166253219
La Paz, Larecaja, Guanay200166147171
La Paz, Larecaja, Tacacoma20016610285
La Paz, Larecaja, Quiabaya2001662851
La Paz, Larecaja, Combaya2001663433
La Paz, Larecaja, Tipuani200166144155
La Paz, Larecaja, Mapiri200166154172
La Paz, Larecaja, Teoponte200166102106
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Apolo200166235220
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Pelechuco2001666092
La Paz, Ingavi, Viacha200166515591
La Paz, Ingavi, Guaqui2001667572
La Paz, Ingavi, Tiahuanacu200166125141
La Paz, Ingavi, Desaguadero2001665658
La Paz, Ingavi, San Andrés de Machaca2001664862
La Paz, Ingavi, Jesús de Machaca200166139149
La Paz, Ingavi, Taraco2001665844
La Paz, Loayza, Luribay200166106112
La Paz, Loayza, Sapahaqui200166143161
La Paz, Loayza, Yaco200166107116
La Paz, Loayza, Malla2001664250
La Paz, Loayza, Cairoma200166164148
La Paz, Inquisivi, Inquisivi200166249242
La Paz, Inquisivi, Quime2001669388
La Paz, Inquisivi, Cajuata200166109104
La Paz, Inquisivi, Colquiri200166241254
La Paz, Inquisivi, Ichoca2001669690
La Paz, Inquisivi, Licoma Pampa2001663344
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Chulumani200166174146
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Irupana200166137158
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Yanacachi2001664045
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Palos Blancos200166217254
La Paz, Sur Yungas, La Asunta200166227254
La Paz, Los Andes, Pucarani200166325340
La Paz, Los Andes, Laja200166215213
La Paz, Los Andes, Batallas200166259238
La Paz, Los Andes, Puerto Pérez20016610386
La Paz, Aroma, Sica Sica200166343358
La Paz, Aroma, Umala200166114116
La Paz, Aroma, Ayo Ayo20016692104
La Paz, Aroma, Calamarca200166143171
La Paz, Aroma, Patacamaya200166239290
La Paz, Aroma, Colquencha200166118119
La Paz, Aroma, Collana2001663229
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coroico200166112131
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coripata200166112148
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, Ixiamas2001668586
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, San Buenaventura2001668987
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Gral. Juan José Perez (Charazani)200166122151
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Curva2001662929
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Copacabana200166177184
La Paz, Manco Kapac, San Pedro de Tiquina2001665354
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Tito Yupanqui2001662311
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, San Pedro de Curahuara2001668891
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Papel Pampa2001667477
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Chacarilla2001662321
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Santiago de Machaca2001663946
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Catacora2001661830
La Paz, Caranavi, Caranavi200166564654
La Paz, Caranavi, Alto Beni200166127115
Cochabamba, Cercado, Cochabamba2001665,3455,569
Cochabamba, Campero, Aiquile200166407441
Cochabamba, Campero, Pasorapa2001667583
Cochabamba, Campero, Omereque2001669695
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Independencia200166386403
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Morochata200166279266
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Cocapata200166277257
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Tarata20016698111
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Anzaldo200166125125
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Arbieto2001669588
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Sacabamba2001667344
Cochabamba, Arani, Arani200166130142
Cochabamba, Arani, Vacas200166157174
Cochabamba, Arque, Arque200166200220
Cochabamba, Arque, Tacopaya200166188178
Cochabamba, Capinota, Capinota200166250261
Cochabamba, Capinota, Santivañez2001667269
Cochabamba, Capinota, Sicaya2001662633
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Cliza200166207198
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Toco2001668066
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Tolata2001665946
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Quillacollo2001661,3141,320
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Sipe Sipe200166425434
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Tiquipaya200166541466
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Vinto200166381449
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Colcapirhua200166491507
Cochabamba, Chapare, Sacaba2001661,4211,582
Cochabamba, Chapare, Colomi200166230231
Cochabamba, Chapare, Villa Tunari200166692789
Cochabamba, Tapacari, Tapacarí200166379420
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Totora200166207200
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pojo200166190196
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pocona200166223220
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Chimoré200166175216
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Puerto Villarroel200166517596
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Entre Ríos (Bulo Bulo)200166358321
Cochabamba, Mizque, Mizque200166452455
Cochabamba, Mizque, Vila Vila2001667581
Cochabamba, Mizque, Alalay200166121100
Cochabamba, Punata, Punata200166242303
Cochabamba, Punata, Villa Rivero2001667875
Cochabamba, Punata, San Benito200166153156
Cochabamba, Punata, Tacachi2001661612
Cochabamba, Punata, Cuchumuela (Villa Gualberto Villarroel)2001662922
Cochabamba, Bolivar, Bolívar200166101123
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Tiraque200166294340
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Shinahota200166192176
Oruro, Cercado, Oruro2001662,1132,287
Oruro, Cercado, Caracollo200166289246
Oruro, Cercado, El Choro2001667162
Oruro, Cercado, Soracachi (Paria)200166173228
Oruro, Abaroa, Challapata200166317351
Oruro, Abaroa, Santuario de Quillacas2001664132
Oruro, Carangas, Corque2001669491
Oruro, Carangas, Choquecota2001661821
Oruro, Sajama, Curahuara de Carangas2001666547
Oruro, Sajama, Turco2001664253
Oruro, Litoral, Huachacalla2001661416
Oruro, Litoral, Escara200166106
Oruro, Litoral, Cruz de Machacamarca2001661111
Oruro, Litoral, Yunguyo del Litoral20016612
Oruro, Litoral, Esmeralda200166127
Oruro, Poopo, Villa Poopó2001665667
Oruro, Poopo, Pazña2001666170
Oruro, Poopo, Antequera2001664540
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Villa Huanuni200166253278
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Machacamarca2001664152
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Salinas de Garci Mendoza2001668384
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Pampa Aullagas2001664536
Oruro, Sabaya, Sabaya2001665154
Oruro, Sabaya, Coipasa200166105
Oruro, Sabaya, Chipaya2001662733
Oruro, Saucari, Toledo2001667779
Oruro, Tomas Barron, Eucaliptus2001668381
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Andamarca2001664642
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Belén de Andamarca2001661717
Oruro, S. Pedro de Totora, Totora2001666863
Oruro, Sebastian Pagador, Santiago de Huari200166119112
Oruro, Mejillones, La Rivera20016657
Oruro, Mejillones, Todos Santos20016667
Oruro, Mejillones, Carangas200166212
Oruro, Nor Carangas, Santiago de Huayllamarca2001665357
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Potosí2001661,6831,787
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Tinguipaya200166339366
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Villa de Yocalla2001669691
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Belén de Urmiri2001661924
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Uncía200166259297
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chayanta200166230202
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Llallagua200166448478
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chuquihuta Ayllu Jucumani20016612495
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Betanzos200166556546
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Chaquí20016696138
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Tacobamba200166190199
Potosí, Chayanta, Colquechaca200166522541
Potosí, Chayanta, Ravelo200166324370
Potosí, Chayanta, Pocoata200166296310
Potosí, Chayanta, Ocurí200166317334
Potosí, Charcas, San Pedro de Buena Vista200166420425
Potosí, Charcas, Toro Toro200166145183
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Cotagaita200166322360
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Vitichi200166158155
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Sacaca200166271286
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Caripuyo200166122134
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Tupiza200166521516
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Atocha200166126159
Potosí, Nor Lipez, Colcha "K"200166127124
Potosí, Nor Lipez, San Pedro de Quemes20016656
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Pablo de Lipez2001663239
Potosí, Sur Lipez, Mojinete200166156
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Antonio de Esmoruco2001662125
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Puna200166316332
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Caiza "D"200166144129
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Ckochas200166301273
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Uyuni200166222240
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Tomave200166166194
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Porco2001668991
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Arampampa2001666379
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Acasio200166110111
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Llica2001661933
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Tahua2001662321
Potosí, Modesto Omiste, Villazón200166531580
Potosí, Enrique Baldiviezo, San Agustín2001662818
Tarija, Cercado, Tarija2001661,8361,774
Tarija, Arce, Padcaya200166278322
Tarija, Arce, Bermejo200166412458
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Yacuiba2001661,1231,279
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Caraparí200166112148
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Villamontes200166317350
Tarija, Avilez, Uriondo (Concepción)200166174181
Tarija, Avilez, Yunchará2001668570
Tarija, Mendez, San Lorenzo200166335354
Tarija, Mendez, El Puente200166158174
Tarija, Burnet O' Connor, Entre Ríos200166315351
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Santa Cruz de la Sierra20016613,78314,813
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Cotoca200166483562
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Porongo (Ayacucho)200166161164
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, La Guardia200166610657
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, El Torno200166560602
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Warnes200166668674
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Okinawa200166184200
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Ignacio200166660721
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Miguel200166178189
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Rafael2001668173
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Buena Vista200166211230
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Carlos200166250263
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Yapacaní200166462505
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Juan200166133121
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, San José200166250291
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Pailón200166434525
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Roboré200166219204
Santa Cruz, Sara, Portachuelo200166224237
Santa Cruz, Sara, Santa Rosa del Sara200166223217
Santa Cruz, Sara, Colpa Bélgica20016610272
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Lagunillas20016610584
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Charagua200166361398
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cabezas200166330354
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cuevo2001664844
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Gutiérrez200166211194
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Camiri200166377362
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Boyuibe2001665665
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Vallegrande200166176220
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, El Trigal2001662322
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Moro Moro2001664453
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Postrervalle2001662438
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Pucará2001663939
Santa Cruz, Florida, Samaipata200166122142
Santa Cruz, Florida, Pampa Grande200166116101
Santa Cruz, Florida, Mairana200166100102
Santa Cruz, Florida, Quirusillas2001663529
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Montero2001661,0671,175
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Gral. Saavedra200166258220
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Mineros200166293274
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Puerto Fernández Alonso200166171160
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, San Pedro200166207208
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Concepción200166227245
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Javier200166174175
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Ramón2001668993
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Julián200166597669
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Antonio de Lomerío20016698131
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Cuatro Cañadas200166273312
Santa Cruz, Angel Sandoval, San Matías200166214205
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Comarapa200166196203
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Saipina2001669875
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Suárez200166201191
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Quijarro200166164163
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Carmen Rivero Torres2001666373
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Ascención de Guarayos200166292288
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Urubichá200166102110
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, El Puente200166117142
Beni, Cercado, Trinidad2001661,0291,005
Beni, Cercado, San Javier2001664837
Beni, Vaca Diez, Riberalta2001661,1781,176
Beni, Vaca Diez, Guayaramerín200166597551
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Reyes200166157169
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, San Borja200166570633
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Santa Rosa200166156161
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Rurrenabaque200166183197
Beni, Yacuma, Santa Ana200166359396
Beni, Yacuma, Exaltación200166106125
Beni, Moxos, San Ignacio200166332358
Beni, Marban, Loreto2001667585
Beni, Marban, San Andrés200166189189
Beni, Mamore, San Joaquín2001669879
Beni, Mamore, San Ramón20016693102
Beni, Mamore, Puerto Siles200166926
Beni, Itenez, Magdalena200166160179
Beni, Itenez, Baures2001669489
Beni, Itenez, Huacaraje2001664956
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Cobija200166252275
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Porvenir2001664650
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bolpebra2001661415
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bella Flor2001663832
Pando, Manuripi, Puerto Rico2001666866
Pando, Manuripi, San Pedro2001662116
Pando, Manuripi, Filadelfia2001664049
Pando, Madre de Dios, Puerto Gonzalo Moreno2001667864
Pando, Madre de Dios, Blanca Flor (San Lorenzo)2001666561
Pando, Madre de Dios, El Sena2001663627
Pando, Abuna, Santa Rosa del Abuná2001662632
Pando, Abuna, Humaita (Ingavi)2001661417
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Nueva Esperanza200166811
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Villa Nueva (Loma Alta)2001661619
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Santos Mercado (Reserva)20016687
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Sucre2012662,3972,373
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Yotala2012668390
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Poroma201266234228
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Villa Azurduy201266164152
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Tarvita201266199193
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Zudañez201266126112
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Presto201266136153
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Mojocoya2012669174
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Icla201266106110
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Padilla20126612194
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Tomina201266106115
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Sopachuy2012667681
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Villa Alcalá2012664638
Chuquisaca, Tomina, El Villar2012665145
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, Monteagudo201266223212
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, San Pablo de Huacareta2012668887
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Tarabuco201266188213
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Yamparáez20126610492
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Camargo201266162156
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, San Lucas201266447432
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Incahuasi201266173184
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Villa Charcas201266205204
Chuquisaca, Belisario Boeto, Villa Serrano2012669594
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Camataqui (Villa Abecia)2012664431
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Culpina201266204209
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Las Carreras2012663640
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Villa Vaca Guzmán (Muyupampa)2012669793
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Huacaya2012662536
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Macharetí2012666279
La Paz, Murillo, La Paz2012665,5235,822
La Paz, Murillo, Palca201266163142
La Paz, Murillo, Mecapaca201266126129
La Paz, Murillo, Achocalla201266201188
La Paz, Murillo, El Alto2012668,1778,324
La Paz, Omasuyos, Achacachi201266377394
La Paz, Omasuyos, Ancoraimes20126697105
La Paz, Omasuyos, Chua Cocani2012662632
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huarina2012666145
La Paz, Omasuyos, Santiago de Huata2012664250
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huatajata2012662220
La Paz, Pacajes, Coro Coro2012668079
La Paz, Pacajes, Caquiaviri201266130118
La Paz, Pacajes, Calacoto2012668877
La Paz, Pacajes, Comanche2012663631
La Paz, Pacajes, Charaña2012662529
La Paz, Pacajes, Waldo Ballivián2012665346
La Paz, Pacajes, Nazacara de Pacajes20126664
La Paz, Pacajes, Santiago de Callapa2012665156
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Acosta20126669111
La Paz, Camacho, Mocomoco201266137121
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Carabuco201266113116
La Paz, Camacho, Humanata2012664554
La Paz, Camacho, Escoma2012665156
La Paz, Muñecas, Chuma201266102104
La Paz, Muñecas, Ayata2012667292
La Paz, Muñecas, Aucapata2012664756
La Paz, Larecaja, Sorata201266215198
La Paz, Larecaja, Guanay201266142151
La Paz, Larecaja, Tacacoma2012666059
La Paz, Larecaja, Quiabaya2012662428
La Paz, Larecaja, Combaya2012662229
La Paz, Larecaja, Tipuani20126610392
La Paz, Larecaja, Mapiri201266146149
La Paz, Larecaja, Teoponte2012667698
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Apolo201266244262
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Pelechuco2012665468
La Paz, Ingavi, Viacha201266781685
La Paz, Ingavi, Guaqui2012664551
La Paz, Ingavi, Tiahuanacu2012667987
La Paz, Ingavi, Desaguadero2012666079
La Paz, Ingavi, San Andrés de Machaca2012664034
La Paz, Ingavi, Jesús de Machaca201266110105
La Paz, Ingavi, Taraco2012663047
La Paz, Loayza, Luribay2012668984
La Paz, Loayza, Sapahaqui201266108112
La Paz, Loayza, Yaco2012667380
La Paz, Loayza, Malla2012664247
La Paz, Loayza, Cairoma201266118116
La Paz, Inquisivi, Inquisivi201266156154
La Paz, Inquisivi, Quime2012665977
La Paz, Inquisivi, Cajuata201266103101
La Paz, Inquisivi, Colquiri201266220220
La Paz, Inquisivi, Ichoca2012668071
La Paz, Inquisivi, Licoma Pampa2012664642
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Chulumani201266173167
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Irupana201266150156
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Yanacachi2012665852
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Palos Blancos201266259278
La Paz, Sur Yungas, La Asunta201266449453
La Paz, Los Andes, Pucarani201266228233
La Paz, Los Andes, Laja201266190190
La Paz, Los Andes, Batallas201266153131
La Paz, Los Andes, Puerto Pérez2012665350
La Paz, Aroma, Sica Sica201266277288
La Paz, Aroma, Umala2012666578
La Paz, Aroma, Ayo Ayo2012666569
La Paz, Aroma, Calamarca201266106102
La Paz, Aroma, Patacamaya201266219223
La Paz, Aroma, Colquencha2012668181
La Paz, Aroma, Collana2012663234
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coroico201266179167
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coripata201266148144
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, Ixiamas20126611493
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, San Buenaventura201266114104
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Gral. Juan José Perez (Charazani)201266133132
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Curva2012663730
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Copacabana201266114112
La Paz, Manco Kapac, San Pedro de Tiquina2012664243
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Tito Yupanqui2012663941
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, San Pedro de Curahuara2012666165
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Papel Pampa2012665363
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Chacarilla2012662019
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Santiago de Machaca2012663237
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Catacora2012661518
La Paz, Caranavi, Caranavi201266498476
La Paz, Caranavi, Alto Beni201266120125
Cochabamba, Cercado, Cochabamba2012665,4075,632
Cochabamba, Campero, Aiquile201266249273
Cochabamba, Campero, Pasorapa2012665060
Cochabamba, Campero, Omereque2012666358
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Independencia201266273269
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Morochata201266132134
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Cocapata201266237248
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Tarata2012666184
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Anzaldo2012668275
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Arbieto201266169175
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Sacabamba2012665039
Cochabamba, Arani, Arani2012666884
Cochabamba, Arani, Vacas2012668190
Cochabamba, Arque, Arque201266138138
Cochabamba, Arque, Tacopaya201266116100
Cochabamba, Capinota, Capinota201266204219
Cochabamba, Capinota, Santivañez2012664534
Cochabamba, Capinota, Sicaya2012664249
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Cliza201266192191
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Toco2012664652
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Tolata2012663543
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Quillacollo2012661,3271,303
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Sipe Sipe201266468455
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Tiquipaya201266504522
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Vinto201266532576
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Colcapirhua201266449433
Cochabamba, Chapare, Sacaba2012661,5631,689
Cochabamba, Chapare, Colomi201266196211
Cochabamba, Chapare, Villa Tunari201266803815
Cochabamba, Tapacari, Tapacarí201266269297
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Totora201266176192
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pojo201266112139
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pocona20126695106
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Chimoré201266266238
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Puerto Villarroel201266531511
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Entre Ríos (Bulo Bulo)201266337335
Cochabamba, Mizque, Mizque201266360345
Cochabamba, Mizque, Vila Vila2012666670
Cochabamba, Mizque, Alalay2012663549
Cochabamba, Punata, Punata201266229242
Cochabamba, Punata, Villa Rivero2012668462
Cochabamba, Punata, San Benito201266121119
Cochabamba, Punata, Tacachi201266717
Cochabamba, Punata, Cuchumuela (Villa Gualberto Villarroel)2012663123
Cochabamba, Bolivar, Bolívar2012668387
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Tiraque201266233249
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Shinahota201266231237
Oruro, Cercado, Oruro2012662,3382,468
Oruro, Cercado, Caracollo201266226214
Oruro, Cercado, El Choro2012667359
Oruro, Cercado, Soracachi (Paria)201266129128
Oruro, Abaroa, Challapata201266300253
Oruro, Abaroa, Santuario de Quillacas2012663731
Oruro, Carangas, Corque2012668271
Oruro, Carangas, Choquecota2012661917
Oruro, Sajama, Curahuara de Carangas2012662930
Oruro, Sajama, Turco2012665056
Oruro, Litoral, Huachacalla20126666
Oruro, Litoral, Escara2012663230
Oruro, Litoral, Cruz de Machacamarca2012662511
Oruro, Litoral, Yunguyo del Litoral20126656
Oruro, Litoral, Esmeralda2012662234
Oruro, Poopo, Villa Poopó2012666357
Oruro, Poopo, Pazña2012665460
Oruro, Poopo, Antequera2012663722
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Villa Huanuni201266244288
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Machacamarca2012664138
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Salinas de Garci Mendoza201266115145
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Pampa Aullagas2012663139
Oruro, Sabaya, Sabaya20126610191
Oruro, Sabaya, Coipasa2012661210
Oruro, Sabaya, Chipaya2012662016
Oruro, Saucari, Toledo2012666983
Oruro, Tomas Barron, Eucaliptus2012665634
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Andamarca2012662939
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Belén de Andamarca2012661912
Oruro, S. Pedro de Totora, Totora2012664845
Oruro, Sebastian Pagador, Santiago de Huari201266124116
Oruro, Mejillones, La Rivera20126636
Oruro, Mejillones, Todos Santos201266311
Oruro, Mejillones, Carangas20126677
Oruro, Nor Carangas, Santiago de Huayllamarca2012663736
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Potosí2012661,9171,902
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Tinguipaya201266306326
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Villa de Yocalla2012667772
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Belén de Urmiri2012661521
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Uncía201266251267
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chayanta201266169188
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Llallagua201266462482
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chuquihuta Ayllu Jucumani2012669394
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Betanzos201266315336
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Chaquí20126694106
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Tacobamba20126687116
Potosí, Chayanta, Colquechaca201266448403
Potosí, Chayanta, Ravelo201266227251
Potosí, Chayanta, Pocoata201266272270
Potosí, Chayanta, Ocurí201266159197
Potosí, Charcas, San Pedro de Buena Vista201266361340
Potosí, Charcas, Toro Toro201266143149
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Cotagaita201266345310
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Vitichi20126610296
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Sacaca201266200203
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Caripuyo20126686111
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Tupiza201266433439
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Atocha201266108110
Potosí, Nor Lipez, Colcha "K"201266124122
Potosí, Nor Lipez, San Pedro de Quemes20126696
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Pablo de Lipez2012663349
Potosí, Sur Lipez, Mojinete201266912
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Antonio de Esmoruco2012663222
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Puna201266183188
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Caiza "D"201266102110
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Ckochas201266170214
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Uyuni201266310305
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Tomave201266153149
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Porco201266148129
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Arampampa2012665153
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Acasio2012667368
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Llica2012665135
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Tahua201266146
Potosí, Modesto Omiste, Villazón201266456451
Potosí, Enrique Baldiviezo, San Agustín2012661720
Tarija, Cercado, Tarija2012661,6271,761
Tarija, Arce, Padcaya201266165150
Tarija, Arce, Bermejo201266290300
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Yacuiba201266898948
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Caraparí201266128128
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Villamontes201266417410
Tarija, Avilez, Uriondo (Concepción)201266127146
Tarija, Avilez, Yunchará2012665457
Tarija, Mendez, San Lorenzo201266211215
Tarija, Mendez, El Puente20126693104
Tarija, Burnet O' Connor, Entre Ríos201266233210
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Santa Cruz de la Sierra20126613,01613,725
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Cotoca201266516521
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Porongo (Ayacucho)201266190203
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, La Guardia201266889931
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, El Torno201266481547
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Warnes2012661,0621,155
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Okinawa201266165169
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Ignacio201266591682
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Miguel201266130155
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Rafael2012666151
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Buena Vista201266145162
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Carlos201266240244
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Yapacaní201266503549
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Juan201266102115
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, San José201266298329
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Pailón201266468478
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Roboré201266150171
Santa Cruz, Sara, Portachuelo201266173172
Santa Cruz, Sara, Santa Rosa del Sara201266219224
Santa Cruz, Sara, Colpa Bélgica2012668669
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Lagunillas2012665867
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Charagua201266417425
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cabezas201266290358
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cuevo2012666347
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Gutiérrez201266151175
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Camiri201266303347
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Boyuibe2012664257
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Vallegrande201266124159
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, El Trigal2012661116
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Moro Moro2012662428
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Postrervalle2012661718
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Pucará2012661817
Santa Cruz, Florida, Samaipata20126686109
Santa Cruz, Florida, Pampa Grande20126687125
Santa Cruz, Florida, Mairana201266101113
Santa Cruz, Florida, Quirusillas2012662421
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Montero2012661,1051,144
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Gral. Saavedra201266180178
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Mineros201266271291
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Puerto Fernández Alonso201266136163
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, San Pedro201266184208
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Concepción201266209230
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Javier201266158155
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Ramón2012668976
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Julián201266565632
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Antonio de Lomerío2012668583
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Cuatro Cañadas201266245273
Santa Cruz, Angel Sandoval, San Matías201266154173
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Comarapa201266179194
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Saipina2012668287
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Suárez201266160171
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Quijarro201266170165
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Carmen Rivero Torres2012668576
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Ascención de Guarayos201266387345
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Urubichá2012669778
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, El Puente201266182169
Beni, Cercado, Trinidad2012669921,078
Beni, Cercado, San Javier2012666372
Beni, Vaca Diez, Riberalta2012661,0351,053
Beni, Vaca Diez, Guayaramerín201266430444
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Reyes201266167142
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, San Borja201266555547
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Santa Rosa201266124144
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Rurrenabaque201266217202
Beni, Yacuma, Santa Ana201266188207
Beni, Yacuma, Exaltación2012666779
Beni, Moxos, San Ignacio201266263285
Beni, Marban, Loreto2012663845
Beni, Marban, San Andrés201266148170
Beni, Mamore, San Joaquín2012667580
Beni, Mamore, San Ramón2012666566
Beni, Mamore, Puerto Siles20126698
Beni, Itenez, Magdalena201266141160
Beni, Itenez, Baures2012664167
Beni, Itenez, Huacaraje2012664758
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Cobija201266483454
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Porvenir2012668385
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bolpebra2012661327
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bella Flor2012663648
Pando, Manuripi, Puerto Rico2012668975
Pando, Manuripi, San Pedro2012663424
Pando, Manuripi, Filadelfia2012665664
Pando, Madre de Dios, Puerto Gonzalo Moreno201266123122
Pando, Madre de Dios, Blanca Flor (San Lorenzo)20126695110
Pando, Madre de Dios, El Sena201266101103
Pando, Abuna, Santa Rosa del Abuná2012662635
Pando, Abuna, Humaita (Ingavi)2012662521
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Nueva Esperanza2012661916
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Villa Nueva (Loma Alta)2012664734
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Santos Mercado (Reserva)2012663432
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Sucre2001772,5212,665
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Yotala200177131160
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Poroma200177234268
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Villa Azurduy200177191174
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Tarvita200177254262
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Zudañez200177103124
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Presto200177128123
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Mojocoya200177120126
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Icla200177158122
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Padilla200177180199
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Tomina200177138147
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Sopachuy20017798107
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Villa Alcalá2001775363
Chuquisaca, Tomina, El Villar2001776376
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, Monteagudo200177413388
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, San Pablo de Huacareta200177159197
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Tarabuco200177288327
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Yamparáez200177139172
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Camargo200177211210
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, San Lucas200177492524
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Incahuasi200177169198
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Villa Charcas200177185233
Chuquisaca, Belisario Boeto, Villa Serrano200177167196
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Camataqui (Villa Abecia)2001774744
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Culpina200177260256
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Las Carreras2001774746
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Villa Vaca Guzmán (Muyupampa)200177155175
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Huacaya2001773551
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Macharetí20017793123
La Paz, Murillo, La Paz2001777,9068,327
La Paz, Murillo, Palca200177198230
La Paz, Murillo, Mecapaca200177147204
La Paz, Murillo, Achocalla200177206224
La Paz, Murillo, El Alto2001778,6999,375
La Paz, Omasuyos, Achacachi200177665741
La Paz, Omasuyos, Ancoraimes200177196234
La Paz, Omasuyos, Chua Cocani2001775480
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huarina200177100110
La Paz, Omasuyos, Santiago de Huata2001778592
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huatajata2001772225
La Paz, Pacajes, Coro Coro200177134171
La Paz, Pacajes, Caquiaviri200177157162
La Paz, Pacajes, Calacoto20017786111
La Paz, Pacajes, Comanche2001774848
La Paz, Pacajes, Charaña2001772834
La Paz, Pacajes, Waldo Ballivián2001772435
La Paz, Pacajes, Nazacara de Pacajes20017736
La Paz, Pacajes, Santiago de Callapa20017780117
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Acosta200177169197
La Paz, Camacho, Mocomoco200177240281
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Carabuco200177160260
La Paz, Camacho, Humanata2001778287
La Paz, Camacho, Escoma20017781106
La Paz, Muñecas, Chuma200177191214
La Paz, Muñecas, Ayata20017793160
La Paz, Muñecas, Aucapata2001776965
La Paz, Larecaja, Sorata200177248321
La Paz, Larecaja, Guanay200177166189
La Paz, Larecaja, Tacacoma20017786104
La Paz, Larecaja, Quiabaya2001774033
La Paz, Larecaja, Combaya2001772638
La Paz, Larecaja, Tipuani200177142135
La Paz, Larecaja, Mapiri200177176153
La Paz, Larecaja, Teoponte20017710595
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Apolo200177199191
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Pelechuco2001776284
La Paz, Ingavi, Viacha200177565600
La Paz, Ingavi, Guaqui2001777698
La Paz, Ingavi, Tiahuanacu200177132201
La Paz, Ingavi, Desaguadero2001775359
La Paz, Ingavi, San Andrés de Machaca2001776592
La Paz, Ingavi, Jesús de Machaca200177160205
La Paz, Ingavi, Taraco2001777380
La Paz, Loayza, Luribay200177127141
La Paz, Loayza, Sapahaqui200177157187
La Paz, Loayza, Yaco200177113125
La Paz, Loayza, Malla2001775057
La Paz, Loayza, Cairoma200177156163
La Paz, Inquisivi, Inquisivi200177239294
La Paz, Inquisivi, Quime200177113101
La Paz, Inquisivi, Cajuata200177113115
La Paz, Inquisivi, Colquiri200177237298
La Paz, Inquisivi, Ichoca20017785114
La Paz, Inquisivi, Licoma Pampa2001773652
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Chulumani200177161171
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Irupana200177146139
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Yanacachi2001775951
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Palos Blancos200177230291
La Paz, Sur Yungas, La Asunta200177240295
La Paz, Los Andes, Pucarani200177324361
La Paz, Los Andes, Laja200177210275
La Paz, Los Andes, Batallas200177284377
La Paz, Los Andes, Puerto Pérez20017785116
La Paz, Aroma, Sica Sica200177306421
La Paz, Aroma, Umala20017795138
La Paz, Aroma, Ayo Ayo20017787109
La Paz, Aroma, Calamarca200177165225
La Paz, Aroma, Patacamaya200177261338
La Paz, Aroma, Colquencha200177122129
La Paz, Aroma, Collana2001774143
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coroico200177146153
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coripata200177147152
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, Ixiamas2001777286
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, San Buenaventura200177102109
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Gral. Juan José Perez (Charazani)200177128139
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Curva2001773133
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Copacabana200177180195
La Paz, Manco Kapac, San Pedro de Tiquina2001776181
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Tito Yupanqui2001772432
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, San Pedro de Curahuara200177122121
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Papel Pampa20017775106
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Chacarilla2001771420
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Santiago de Machaca2001774845
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Catacora2001771831
La Paz, Caranavi, Caranavi200177530661
La Paz, Caranavi, Alto Beni200177118128
Cochabamba, Cercado, Cochabamba2001775,4875,767
Cochabamba, Campero, Aiquile200177395445
Cochabamba, Campero, Pasorapa2001776477
Cochabamba, Campero, Omereque200177107102
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Independencia200177410424
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Morochata200177275279
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Cocapata200177248314
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Tarata200177130125
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Anzaldo200177124130
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Arbieto200177108104
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Sacabamba2001776462
Cochabamba, Arani, Arani200177158181
Cochabamba, Arani, Vacas200177181228
Cochabamba, Arque, Arque200177189170
Cochabamba, Arque, Tacopaya200177161163
Cochabamba, Capinota, Capinota200177279270
Cochabamba, Capinota, Santivañez2001778285
Cochabamba, Capinota, Sicaya2001773044
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Cliza200177195255
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Toco2001777992
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Tolata2001774869
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Quillacollo2001771,2151,387
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Sipe Sipe200177426488
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Tiquipaya200177456524
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Vinto200177406480
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Colcapirhua200177528567
Cochabamba, Chapare, Sacaba2001771,5021,618
Cochabamba, Chapare, Colomi200177260262
Cochabamba, Chapare, Villa Tunari200177685787
Cochabamba, Tapacari, Tapacarí200177386425
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Totora200177187214
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pojo200177147203
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pocona200177190181
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Chimoré200177180195
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Puerto Villarroel200177561670
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Entre Ríos (Bulo Bulo)200177355356
Cochabamba, Mizque, Mizque200177428401
Cochabamba, Mizque, Vila Vila2001776667
Cochabamba, Mizque, Alalay2001775577
Cochabamba, Punata, Punata200177317372
Cochabamba, Punata, Villa Rivero2001777595
Cochabamba, Punata, San Benito200177161179
Cochabamba, Punata, Tacachi2001771016
Cochabamba, Punata, Cuchumuela (Villa Gualberto Villarroel)2001772733
Cochabamba, Bolivar, Bolívar200177120140
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Tiraque200177308378
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Shinahota200177190214
Oruro, Cercado, Oruro2001772,1582,447
Oruro, Cercado, Caracollo200177292338
Oruro, Cercado, El Choro2001776572
Oruro, Cercado, Soracachi (Paria)200177190233
Oruro, Abaroa, Challapata200177350365
Oruro, Abaroa, Santuario de Quillacas2001773650
Oruro, Carangas, Corque2001779395
Oruro, Carangas, Choquecota2001771623
Oruro, Sajama, Curahuara de Carangas2001776876
Oruro, Sajama, Turco2001774160
Oruro, Litoral, Huachacalla2001771816
Oruro, Litoral, Escara20017753
Oruro, Litoral, Cruz de Machacamarca200177813
Oruro, Litoral, Yunguyo del Litoral20017700
Oruro, Litoral, Esmeralda200177107
Oruro, Poopo, Villa Poopó2001776379
Oruro, Poopo, Pazña2001777973
Oruro, Poopo, Antequera2001774156
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Villa Huanuni200177272284
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Machacamarca2001774949
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Salinas de Garci Mendoza20017710997
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Pampa Aullagas2001774548
Oruro, Sabaya, Sabaya2001775767
Oruro, Sabaya, Coipasa200177813
Oruro, Sabaya, Chipaya2001772833
Oruro, Saucari, Toledo2001778876
Oruro, Tomas Barron, Eucaliptus2001776885
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Andamarca2001773856
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Belén de Andamarca200177158
Oruro, S. Pedro de Totora, Totora2001776174
Oruro, Sebastian Pagador, Santiago de Huari20017790123
Oruro, Mejillones, La Rivera20017744
Oruro, Mejillones, Todos Santos20017746
Oruro, Mejillones, Carangas20017725
Oruro, Nor Carangas, Santiago de Huayllamarca2001776878
Potosí, Tomas