Imprimir
image
Informe de alcaldes

Página 1 de 1
MunicipioGestiónAlcaldePartido del alcaldeVotos obtenidosCantidad concejalesConcejales hombresConcejales mujeresConcejo
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Sucre2011Moisés Torres ChivéLIDER46.251165MAS-IPSP: 4|| PAIS: 4|| NA-C: 1|| PS: 2
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Yotala2011Néstor Rengipo AmadoMAS- IPSP67.82532MAS-IPSP: 4|| NA-C: 1
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Poroma2011Felipe Choque MallcoMAS- IPSP83.87532MAS-IPSP: 5
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Villa Azurduy2011Rufino Millares RíosMAS- IPSP65.33532MAS-IPSP: 4|| PAIS: 1
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Tarvita2011Wilfredo Ipiña AlcobaMAS- IPSP68.09532MAS-IPSP: 4|| PAIS: 1
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Zudañez2011Narcizo Coaquira TardíoMAS- IPSP53.25541MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 1|| PAIS: 1
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Presto2011Felipe Ortuño DávilaMAS- IPSP79.70523MAS-IPSP: 4|| MSM: 1
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Mojocoya2011Alejandro Padilla DonosoMAS- IPSP72.07523MAS-IPSP: 4|| M.I.M.: 1
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Icla2011Inocencio Sánchez IllanesMAS- IPSP100.00422MAS-IPSP: 4
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Padilla2011Juan Carlos León RodasMAS- IPSP68.46532MAS-IPSP: 4|| LIDER: 1
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Tomina2011Fermín Orías MonteroMAS- IPSP95.93532MAS-IPSP: 5
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Sopachuy2011Mario Núñez SegarraMAS- IPSP72.08532MAS-IPSP: 4|| M.M.P.: 1
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Villa Alcalá2011Jose Rejas SalazarMAS- IPSP56.60532MAS-IPSP: 3|| M.M.P.: 2
Chuquisaca, Tomina, El Villar2011Mauricio Díaz ParedesMAS- IPSP76.18532MAS-IPSP: 4|| LIDER: 1
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, Monteagudo2011Gustavo Ricardo Zárate LópezNA-C45.54743MAS-IPSP: 3|| NA-C: 4
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, San Pablo de Huacareta2011Daniel LopezLIDER41.70532MAS-IPSP: 2|| NA-C: 1|| LIDER: 2
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Tarabuco2011Gregorio IgnacioMAS- IPSP59.46532MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 2
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Yamparáez2011Braulio Yucra DuarteMAS- IPSP72.08523MAS-IPSP: 4|| UCPY: 1
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Camargo2011Marco Antonio Barrero BellidoMAS- IPSP38.06532MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 1|| C.S.T.: 2
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, San Lucas2011Eloy Acuña EsposoMAS- IPSP63.72752MAS-IPSP: 5|| MSM: 1|| UN: 1
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Incahuasi2011Ediver Llanos Miranda a.i.MAS- IPSP55.84541MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 1|| C.S.T.: 1
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Villa Charcas2011Juan Rodríguez RengifoMAS- IPSP64.10532MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 2
Chuquisaca, Belisario Boeto, Villa Serrano2011José Luis Canizares MitaMAS- IPSP69.26532MAS-IPSP: 4|| M.M.P.: 1
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Camataqui (Villa Abecia)2011Johnny gilberto OrtegaMAS- IPSP56.19541MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 1|| C.S.T.: 1
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Culpina2011Víctor Gallardo RiveraMSM52.76532MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 3
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Las Carreras2011Limber Aparicio FloresMSM53.32523MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 3
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Villa Vaca Guzmán (Muyupampa)2011Jhonny Hermo Herrera GorostiagaMAS- IPSP45.65532MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 2
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Huacaya2011Henry Nogales RosadoMSM59.21532MAS-IPSP: 1|| MSM: 3|| PAIS: 1
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Macharetí2011Reinaldo Maraz PadillaMAS- IPSP57.22523MAS-IPSP: 3|| C.S.T.: 2
La Paz, Murillo, La Paz2011Luis Antonio Revilla HerreroMSM48.531165MAS-IPSP: 5|| MSM: 5|| UN: 1
La Paz, Murillo, Palca2011René Vitaliano Aruquipa RamosMAS- IPSP64.98532MAS-IPSP: 2|| MCP-NG: 3
La Paz, Murillo, Mecapaca2011Placido Huanca QuilloMAS- IPSP52.99532MAS-IPSP: 1|| MSM: 1|| UN: 1|| M.P.S.: 2
La Paz, Murillo, Achocalla2011Telmo Félix Mamani AlbaMAS- IPSP31.66532MAS-IPSP: 3|| L.U.S.-1S.: 2
La Paz, Murillo, El Alto2011Edgar Hermógenes Patana TiconaMAS- IPSP38.761165MAS-IPSP: 6|| MSM: 3|| UN: 2
La Paz, Omasuyos, Achacachi2011Constancio Gutiérrez CatacoraMPS39.63954MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 3|| M.P.S.: 3
La Paz, Omasuyos, Ancoraimes2011Félix Huanca FloresMAS- IPSP40.06523MAS-IPSP: 2|| M.A.C.C.A.: 1|| SFSUTC-A-TK: 2
La Paz, Omasuyos, Chua Cocani2011Agustin Nacho Laura0.00000
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huarina2011Rubén Mamani QuispeMAS- IPSP73.82532MAS-IPSP: 4|| MSM: 1
La Paz, Omasuyos, Santiago de Huata2011Blanca Rosa Rovira Miranda BernalMAS- IPSP39.62532MAS-IPSP: 3|| ASP: 2
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huatajata2011Carlos Huanapaco0.00000
La Paz, Pacajes, Coro Coro2011Genaro Tambo HuaytaQATUQI33.32532MAS-IPSP: 2|| ASP: 1|| QATUQI: 2
La Paz, Pacajes, Caquiaviri2011Edwin Lyndon Churqui ChuquiMAS- IPSP25.26532MAS-IPSP: 1|| CAMBIO: 1|| M.P.S.: 1|| ML: 1|| UNAMOS-BOLIVIA: 1
La Paz, Pacajes, Calacoto2011Natalio Aramayo TitoCUMI35.78532MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 1|| C.U.M.I.: 2
La Paz, Pacajes, Comanche2011Mónica Betzabe Paxi RíosMAS- IPSP100.00523MAS-IPSP: 5
La Paz, Pacajes, Charaña2011Vladimir Montes TancaraMAS- IPSP45.50532MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 1|| FPV: 2
La Paz, Pacajes, Waldo Ballivián2011Abdón Ignacio Oruño MarcaniMAS- IPSP32.31532MAS-IPSP: 4
La Paz, Pacajes, Nazacara de Pacajes2011Antonio Hinojosa Cosme0.00000
La Paz, Pacajes, Santiago de Callapa2011Germán Isidro Canqui0.00000
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Acosta2011Ernesto Paco NinaTS29.77541MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 1|| ASP: 1|| M.P.S.: 1
La Paz, Camacho, Mocomoco2011Sabino Callisaya Monrroy a.i.MCP.NG48.62532MAS-IPSP: 4|| M.P.S.: 1
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Carabuco2011Cruz Nina SiguacolloMAS- IPSP47.55541MAS-IPSP: 1|| FPV: 1|| M.P.S.: 1|| T.S.: 2
La Paz, Camacho, Humanata2011Braulio Quispe CondoriMSM58.92321MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 1
La Paz, Camacho, Escoma2011Pablo Chambi CocaricoMPS49.63541MAS-IPSP: 1|| MSM: 1|| M.P.S.: 3
La Paz, Muñecas, Chuma2011Raúl Quispe VillcaMAS- IPSP43.03541MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 1|| M.P.S.: 1
La Paz, Muñecas, Ayata2011Abelino Paxi MamaniASP64.07532MAS-IPSP: 2|| ASP: 3
La Paz, Muñecas, Aucapata2011Gonzalo Gomez PeñaMAS- IPSP39.69532MAS-IPSP: 2|| FPV: 1|| M.P.S.: 2
La Paz, Larecaja, Sorata2011Adelio FloresMAS- IPSP36.17532MAS-IPSP: 2|| ASP: 1|| M.P.S.: 2
La Paz, Larecaja, Guanay2011Demetrio Copa MamaniMAS- IPSP35.73541MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 1|| ASP: 1
La Paz, Larecaja, Tacacoma2011Serapio Aduviri Cruz0.00000
La Paz, Larecaja, Quiabaya2011Moisés Pari Quispe0.00000
La Paz, Larecaja, Combaya2011Julián Santander Ancoma0.00000
La Paz, Larecaja, Tipuani2011Benedicto Veliz Espinoza0.00000
La Paz, Larecaja, Mapiri2011Santiago Quiso CarpaMPS27.56541
La Paz, Larecaja, Teoponte2011Vicente Condori Machaca0.00000
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Apolo2011Mario Ismael Flores CubaMSM47.25541MAS-IPSP: 1|| MSM: 3|| M.P.S.: 1
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Pelechuco2011Delia Valencia ArenasMPS42.56743MAS-IPSP: 2|| UN: 1|| M.P.S.: 2
La Paz, Ingavi, Viacha2011Delfín Mamani EscobarMAS- IPSP100.00422MAS-IPSP: 4|| MSM: 1|| UN: 1
La Paz, Ingavi, Guaqui2011Victor Mamani CondoriMAS- IPSP44.05541MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 1|| ASP: 1|| M.P.S.: 1
La Paz, Ingavi, Tiahuanacu2011Marcelino Copaña AlejoMSM52.08523MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 1|| FPV: 2
La Paz, Ingavi, Desaguadero2011Lucio Flores HuaytaMAS- IPSP51.55532MAS-IPSP: 2|| F.I.M.: 3
La Paz, Ingavi, San Andrés de Machaca2011Macario Mamani Mamani0.00000
La Paz, Ingavi, Jesús de Machaca2011Moisés Quizo Asistiri0.00000
La Paz, Ingavi, Taraco2011Virginia Lecoña Alejo0.00000
La Paz, Loayza, Luribay2011Alejandro Cadima CalleMAS- IPSP29.55523MAS-IPSP: 1|| GENUPOL: 2|| U.V.A.: 2
La Paz, Loayza, Sapahaqui2011Marcelino Apaza CalleMAS- IPSP36.87743MAS-IPSP: 1|| FPV: 3|| M.P.S.: 1
La Paz, Loayza, Yaco2011Luis Rafael MirandaMAS- IPSP100.00523MAS-IPSP: 2|| G.A.S.: 2|| IGUAL: 1
La Paz, Loayza, Malla2011Humberto Ochoa VillcaMSM56.28532MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 3
La Paz, Loayza, Cairoma2011Pedro Pillco CondeMAS- IPSP57.98532MAS-IPSP: 3|| ASP: 2
La Paz, Inquisivi, Inquisivi2011Walter Calle LauraMSM29.61541MAS-IPSP: 1|| MSM: 2|| FPV: 1|| M.P.S.: 1
La Paz, Inquisivi, Quime2011Paulino Villanueva OyardoMAS- IPSP45.94532MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 1|| M.P.S.: 1
La Paz, Inquisivi, Cajuata2011Freddy Laura SejasADEPCOCA60.29532MAS-IPSP: 2|| ADEPCOCA: 3
La Paz, Inquisivi, Colquiri2011Silverio Colque Mamani0.00000
La Paz, Inquisivi, Ichoca2011Ramiro Orellana Choque0.00000
La Paz, Inquisivi, Licoma Pampa2011Sandro Córdova Calle0.00000
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Chulumani2011Hernán Justo ZentenoADEPCOCA50.23532MAS-IPSP: 3|| ADEPCOCA: 2
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Irupana2011Clemente Mamani CondorenaMAS- IPSP65.71532MAS-IPSP: 4|| ADEPCOCA: 1
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Yanacachi2011Feliciano Lopez Lopez0.00000
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Palos Blancos2011Nazario Freddy Escobar Fernandez0.00000
La Paz, Sur Yungas, La Asunta2011Vidal Machicado Vargas0.00000
La Paz, Los Andes, Pucarani2011Félix Espinoza CoroMAS- IPSP38.74541MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 2|| M.P.S.: 2
La Paz, Los Andes, Laja2011Vicente Yujra CoronadoMAS- IPSP39.54532MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 1|| ASP: 2
La Paz, Los Andes, Batallas2011Rene Choque Huanca0.00000
La Paz, Los Andes, Puerto Pérez2011Juan Quispe Bautista0.00000
La Paz, Aroma, Sica Sica2011Walter Maizo AlandiaMPS38.80523MAS-IPSP: 4|| ASP: 1|| M.P.S.: 1|| NOS: 1
La Paz, Aroma, Umala2011Pánfilo Huanca PomaMAS- IPSP56.96642MAS-IPSP: 1|| ASP: 1|| NOS: 3
La Paz, Aroma, Ayo Ayo2011Braulio Choque MamaniMAS- IPSP54.22431MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 1
La Paz, Aroma, Calamarca2011Yesid Luin MamaniMAS- IPSP35.69532MAS-IPSP: 2|| ASP: 2|| NOS: 1
La Paz, Aroma, Patacamaya2011Esteban Laura HuaychoMAS- IPSP61.61532MAS-IPSP: 3|| M.P.S.: 1|| PACHA: 1
La Paz, Aroma, Colquencha2011Aurelio Mamani Huchani0.00000
La Paz, Aroma, Collana2011Hugo Chipana Mamani0.00000
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coroico2011Ángel Miranda HuancaMAS- IPSP47.09532MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 1|| M.P.S.: 1
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coripata2011Froilán Mamani MamaniMAS- IPSP44.06532MAS-IPSP: 2|| ASP: 1|| M.P.S.: 2
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, Ixiamas2011Felipa Bilma Tintaya Apaza a.i.MAS- IPSP31.62532MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 2|| UN: 1
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, San Buenaventura2011Ronny Daniel Mendia Tobias a.i.MAS- IPSP42.05532MAS-IPSP: 2|| UN: 1|| M.P.S.: 2
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Gral. Juan José Perez (Charazani)2011Martin Eddy Canaza BarrenozoMAS- IPSP62.31413MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 1
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Curva2011Néstor Palluca NinaMAS- IPSP100.00532MAS-IPSP: 5
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Copacabana2011Emil Fernando Quispe PariMAS- IPSP25.65532MAS-IPSP: 2|| ASP: 1|| F.R.C.U.P.: 1|| MAYA-C: 1
La Paz, Manco Kapac, San Pedro de Tiquina2011Nelly Rodríguez de LlanqueMAS- IPSP71.42532MAS-IPSP: 2|| ASP: 1|| I.D.E.A.: 2
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Tito Yupanqui2011Eugenio AchuNOS51.90532MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 3
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, San Pedro de Curahuara2011Alfredo Ayca TerrazasMAS- IPSP44.85532MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 1|| M.P.S.: 1
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Papel Pampa2011Romelio Yampara CruzMAS- IPSP45.67532MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 2
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Chacarilla2011Germán Alejandro Gutierrez Garcia0.00000
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Chimoré2011Víctor Blanco Durán0.00000
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Santiago de Machaca2011Héctor Jose Espejo EspejoxFPV43.17541MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 1|| M.T.L.: 1
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Catacora2011Absalón Canurana SurcoMAS- IPSP68.92523MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 2
La Paz, Caranavi, Caranavi2011Teodocio Quilca AcarapiMAS- IPSP64.52752MAS-IPSP: 5|| MSM: 1|| M.P.S.: 1
La Paz, Caranavi, Alto Beni2011Joaquín Benito Mamani SiñaniMAS- IPSP56.19532MAS-IPSP: 3|| UN: 2
Cochabamba, Cercado, Cochabamba2011Edwin Castellanos Mendoza-MAS- IPSP39.541165MAS-IPSP: 5|| FPV: 1|| UN-CP: 5
Cochabamba, Campero, Aiquile2011Anacleto Montaño SuárezMAS- IPSP50.12734MAS-IPSP: 4|| MSM: 3
Cochabamba, Campero, Pasorapa2011Cintia Guisela Ávila RojasPUN51.27532MAS-IPSP: 2|| PUN: 3
Cochabamba, Campero, Omereque2011Marcelino SolizMAS- IPSP81.19532MAS-IPSP: 4|| MSM: 1
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Independencia2011Gonzalo Calcina SantivañezMAS- IPSP74.76743MAS-IPSP: 5|| MSM: 2
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Morochata2011Juan Vegamonte MercadoMAS- IPSP100.00532MAS-IPSP: 5
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Cocapata2011Pedro Padilla AntezanaMAS- IPSP88.96532MAS-IPSP: 5
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Tarata2011Emilio Rojas MontañoMAS- IPSP67.73523MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 2
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Anzaldo2011Grover Vallejos ZárateMAS- IPSP67.44532MAS-IPSP: 4|| FPV: 1
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Arbieto2011Diógenes Escóbar CéspedesMAS- IPSP58.43523MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 2
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Sacabamba2011Martín Siles Iriarte0.00000
Cochabamba, Arani, Arani2011Macario Alvarez RequeMAS- IPSP59.88532MAS-IPSP: 4|| MSM: 1
Cochabamba, Arani, Vacas2011Teófilo Vásquez SantosMAS- IPSP69.84532MAS-IPSP: 4|| MSM: 1
Cochabamba, Arque, Arque2011Cecilio Alanes CruzMAS- IPSP100.00532MAS-IPSP: 5
Cochabamba, Arque, Tacopaya2011Martín Torrico RamosMAS- IPSP100.00532MAS-IPSP: 5
Cochabamba, Capinota, Capinota2011Sinforiano Paniagua CondoriMAS- IPSP66.93523MAS-IPSP: 4|| MSM: 1
Cochabamba, Capinota, Santivañez2011Javier Salguero ArzeMAS- IPSP59.54541MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 1|| MUS: 1
Cochabamba, Capinota, Sicaya2011Jorge Sánchez PeñarrietaMAS- IPSP86.53532MAS-IPSP: 5
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Cliza2011Freddy Vargas TercerosMAS- IPSP52.29532MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 2
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Toco2011Jannedt Flores FerrufinoMAS- IPSP62.09532MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 2
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Tolata2011Walter Vargas BalderomarMSM43.12523MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 2|| IMU: 1
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Quillacollo2011Charles Christhian Becerra SejasUNE37.971174MAS-IPSP: 5|| FPV: 1|| UNE: 5
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Sipe Sipe2011Oscar Jaldin BalerianoMAS- IPSP58.59752MAS-IPSP: 5|| MSM: 1|| TODOS: 1
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Tiquipaya2011Saúl Cruz PardoMAS- IPSP52.36743MAS-IPSP: 4|| MSM: 1|| S.I.XT.: 2
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Vinto2011Edgar René Soliz Román0.00000
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Colcapirhua2011Milton Garabito Monroy0.00000
Cochabamba, Chapare, Sacaba2011Humberto Sánchez SánchezMAS- IPSP43.901165MAS-IPSP: 6|| MSM: 1|| H.OBRAS: 2|| PDC: 1|| UN-CP: 1
Cochabamba, Chapare, Colomi2011Abdón Jiménez Torrico a.i.MSM50.46532MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 2
Cochabamba, Chapare, Villa Tunari2011Feliciano Mamani Quispe0.00000
Cochabamba, Tapacari, Tapacarí2011Modesto Mamani RequeMAS- IPSP100.00743MAS-IPSP: 7
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Totora2011Severo Flores RodríguezMAS- IPSP79.04532MAS-IPSP: 4|| MSM: 1
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pojo2011Fidel Rojas Catoceno0.00000
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pocona2011Mario Céspedes Villarroel0.00000
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Puerto Villarroel2011Félix Acosta Vasquez0.00000
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Entre Ríos (Bulo Bulo)2011Aurelio Rojas López0.00000
Cochabamba, Mizque, Mizque2011Jhonny Pardo RamírezMAS- IPSP54.12743MAS-IPSP: 4|| MSM: 3
Cochabamba, Mizque, Vila Vila2011Juan Siles PozoMAS- IPSP100.00532MAS-IPSP: 5
Cochabamba, Mizque, Alalay2011Rosendo Ovando León0.00000
Cochabamba, Punata, Punata2011José Antonio GonzalesIMU73.84743MAS-IPSP: 2|| IMU: 5
Cochabamba, Punata, Villa Rivero2011Wilfredo Villarroel Orellana a.i.MAS- IPSP54.56532MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 1|| P.O.V.E.: 2
Cochabamba, Punata, San Benito2011Roberto Tenorio Pozo0.00000
Cochabamba, Punata, Tacachi2011Elmer Guevara Orellana0.00000
Cochabamba, Punata, Cuchumuela (Villa Gualberto Villarroel)2011Oscar Terrazas Argandoña0.00000
Cochabamba, Bolivar, Bolívar2011Francisco Delgado LedezmaMAS- IPSP70.98523MAS-IPSP: 4|| POKUY: 1
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Tiraque2011Grover García CarballoMAS- IPSP68.26532MAS-IPSP: 4|| MSM: 1
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Shinahota2011Rimer Ágreda Claros0.00000
Oruro, Cercado, Oruro2011Rossío Carolina Pimentel FloresMAS- IPSP69.76532MAS-IPSP: 5|| MSM: 4|| UN: 1|| MCSFA: 1
Oruro, Cercado, Caracollo2011Alejandro Rodríguez MamaniMAS- IPSP60.28532MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 1|| FPV: 1
Oruro, Cercado, El Choro2011Jesús Chinche ApazaMAS- IPSP63.52532MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 1|| UCS: 1
Oruro, Cercado, Soracachi (Paria)2011Isaac Sipe ChoqueMAS- IPSP48.26523MAS-IPSP: 4|| FIC: 1
Oruro, Abaroa, Challapata2011David Frías LeónMAS- IPSP100.00532MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 2
Oruro, Abaroa, Santuario de Quillacas2011René Paca PacollaMAS- IPSP57.72532MAS-IPSP: 2|| AYNI: 3
Oruro, Carangas, Corque2011Jacqueline Marlene Choque AlaMAS- IPSP100.00532MAS-IPSP: 3|| FPV: 1|| SUMA: 1
Oruro, Carangas, Choquecota2011Aparicio Cruz MamaniMAS- IPSP100.00422MAS-IPSP: 3|| FPV: 2
Oruro, Sajama, Curahuara de Carangas2011Aquilino Villca VadilloMAS- IPSP43.42523MAS-IPSP: 5
Oruro, Sajama, Turco2011David Eberth Colque CallexMAS- IPSP58.89523MAS-IPSP: 3|| FPV: 1
Oruro, Litoral, Huachacalla2011David Cussi CruzMAS- IPSP100.00422MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 2
Oruro, Litoral, Escara2011Betty Zenteno Tito0.00000
Oruro, Litoral, Cruz de Machacamarca2011Willy Flores Portillo0.00000
Oruro, Litoral, Yunguyo del Litoral2011Roy Robin Rodríguez Mamani0.00000
Oruro, Litoral, Esmeralda2011Severino Challapa Contreras0.00000
Oruro, Poopo, Villa Poopó2011Vidal Isaac Hurtado FloresCP40.86523MAS-IPSP: 3|| FPV: 2
Oruro, Poopo, Pazña2011Efrain Peñafiel SequeriosMAS- IPSP56.07532MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 1|| UN: 1
Oruro, Poopo, Antequera2011Gregorio Martínez Vicente0.00000
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Villa Huanuni2011Hilarión Achacollo MartínezMAS- IPSP50.17532MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 2
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Machacamarca2011Daniel Paredes IzquierdoMSM39.081156MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 2|| UN: 1
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Salinas de Garci Mendoza2011Silvio Alanoca MamaniMAS- IPSP62.49541MAS-IPSP: 4|| J-L: 1
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Pampa Aullagas2011Natalio Pizarro García0.00000
Oruro, Sabaya, Sabaya2011Ismael Calle FernándezMAS- IPSP80.69532MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 2
Oruro, Sabaya, Coipasa2011Rómulo Pérez RojasMAS- IPSP44.01532MAS-IPSP: 4
Oruro, Sabaya, Chipaya2011Federico Mamani López a.i.MAS- IPSP54.03523MAS-IPSP: 5
Oruro, Saucari, Toledo2011Martín Colque MamaniMAS- IPSP73.06422MAS-IPSP: 3|| POA-S: 2
Oruro, Tomas Barron, Eucaliptus2011Federico Villán HerreraMSM56.14431MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 2
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Andamarca2011Braulio Nelzon Huaylla CáceresMAS- IPSP61.71532MAS-IPSP: 5
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Belén de Andamarca2011Catalina Soto HuancaMAS- IPSP56.44541MAS-IPSP: 5
Oruro, S. Pedro de Totora, Totora2011Milton Marca PomaMAS- IPSP100.00532MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 1|| FPV: 1
Oruro, Sebastian Pagador, Santiago de Huari2011Oscar Rolando Choque CayoMAS- IPSP71.58523MAS-IPSP: 4|| MSM: 1
Oruro, Mejillones, La Rivera2011Lucas López VizaMSM43.64523MAS-IPSP: 4
Oruro, Mejillones, Todos Santos2011Marcos Miranda Mamani0.00000
Oruro, Mejillones, Carangas2011Hermes Viza Caceres0.00000
Oruro, Nor Carangas, Santiago de Huayllamarca2011Tomás Mamani AlonzoAYNI50.97523MAS-IPSP: 4|| UN: 1
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Potosí2011René JoaquinoMAS- IPSP61.80532MAS-IPSP: 4|| AS: 6|| FCRP: 1
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Tinguipaya2011Jaime Choque GuzmánMAS- IPSP42.16541MAS-IPSP: 3|| A.O.T.: 2
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Villa de Yocalla2011René Ricardo Sunagua AracaMAS- IPSP44.04752MAS-IPSP: 4|| MSM: 1
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Belén de Urmiri2011David Flores ChipanaMAS- IPSP77.34734MAS-IPSP: 5
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Uncía2011Hilarión Flores ChambiMAS- IPSP45.96532MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 2
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chayanta2011Martin Checo CalaniMAS- IPSP58.55532MAS-IPSP: 3|| AS: 1|| M.O.P.: 1
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Llallagua2011Tomás Quiróz CartagenaMSM66.07532MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 3|| AS: 1
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chuquihuta Ayllu Jucumani2011Mario Choque AcapanaMAS- IPSP70.82532MAS-IPSP: 4|| MSM: 1
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Betanzos2011Esteban Carlos Llanos CopaMAS- IPSP57.96523MAS-IPSP: 6|| AS: 1
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Chaquí2011Roberto Sánchez MoralesMAS- IPSP44.92541MAS-IPSP: 3|| A.A.O.Q.: 1
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Tacobamba2011Francisco Guzmán GutiérrezMAS- IPSP46.14440MAS-IPSP: 5
Potosí, Chayanta, Colquechaca2011Serafín Romero LlaveMAS- IPSP60.96523MAS-IPSP: 7
Potosí, Chayanta, Ravelo2011Caciano Flores ChoqueMAS- IPSP100.00523MAS-IPSP: 5
Potosí, Chayanta, Pocoata2011Teodoro Rueda VásquezMAS- IPSP58.01532MAS-IPSP: 4|| M.O.P.: 1
Potosí, Chayanta, Ocurí2011Filomeno Layme CkosoMAS- IPSP63.98532MAS-IPSP: 3|| M.O.P.: 2
Potosí, Charcas, San Pedro de Buena Vista2011Martín Condori FloresMAS- IPSP54.77532MAS-IPSP: 5|| M.O.P.: 2
Potosí, Charcas, Toro Toro2011Eliodoro Uriona PardoPNP39.90743MAS-IPSP: 5
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Cotagaita2011Gilberto Montero RamosMSM51.84743MAS-IPSP: 4|| A.A.O.Q.: 1
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Vitichi2011Valentín Gutiérrez CisnerosMAS- IPSP43.23532MAS-IPSP: 4|| AS: 1
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Sacaca2011Jacinto Sunagua DoradoMAS- IPSP66.21532MAS-IPSP: 4|| M.O.P.: 1
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Caripuyo2011Renato Villca SolizMAS- IPSP61.52422MAS-IPSP: 5
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Tupiza2011Miguel Orlando Cachambi AramayoMSM54.82532MAS-IPSP: 3|| PNP: 4
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Atocha2011Basilio Flores VidaurreMAS- IPSP100.00523MAS-IPSP: 3|| A.C.U.: 2
Potosí, Nor Lipez, Colcha "K"2011Paulino Colque MurañaMAS- IPSP77.74734MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 1|| AS: 1
Potosí, Nor Lipez, San Pedro de Quemes2011Omar Veliz RamosMAS- IPSP100.00532MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 2
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Pablo de Lipez2011Daniel Bernal EsquivelMAS- IPSP65.26743MAS-IPSP: 2|| M.O.P.: 2
Potosí, Sur Lipez, Mojinete2011Felipe Mamani BetancourthMAS- IPSP57.31532MAS-IPSP: 1|| M.O.P.: 2
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Antonio de Esmoruco2011Pedro Arias Mamani0.00000
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Puna2011Enrique Flores OlimpoMAS- IPSP78.29532MAS-IPSP: 4|| A.A.O.Q.: 1
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Caiza "D"2011Demetrio Porco CalleMAS- IPSP100.00532MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 1|| AINI: 1
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Ckochas2011Ponciano Díaz MamaniMAS- IPSP47.74532MAS-IPSP: 5
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Uyuni2011Froilán Condori AncasiMAS- IPSP78.08532MAS-IPSP: 3|| AS: 2
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Tomave2011Judith Carmen LópezMAS- IPSP100.00532MAS-IPSP: 3|| AS: 1|| FCRP: 1
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Porco2011Agustín Choque RamosAS51.971165MAS-IPSP: 3|| AS: 2
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Arampampa2011Juan García ChambiMAS- IPSP71.12523MAS-IPSP: 5
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Acasio2011Segundino Echamani ColqueMAS- IPSP100.00532MAS-IPSP: 3|| M.O.P.: 1
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Llica2011Fausto García LópezMAS- IPSP52.89321MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 3
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Tahua2011Felicidad Flores CondoriMAS- IPSP61.19532MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 1|| F.U.C.: 1
Potosí, Modesto Omiste, Villazón2011Augusto Mendoza MartínezMAS- IPSP54.44532MAS-IPSP: 4|| MSM: 1|| A.C.U.: 1|| FCRP: 1
Potosí, Enrique Baldiviezo, San Agustín2011Juan Huanca MamaniMAS- IPSP60.69431MAS-IPSP: 5
Tarija, Cercado, Tarija2011Oscar Gerardo Montes BarzónCC41.61541MAS-IPSP: 3|| BI-CO: 1|| CC: 1|| UNIR: 6
Tarija, Arce, Padcaya2011José Gutiérrez VascoUNIR50.961165MAS-IPSP: 3|| COMUNIDAD: 2
Tarija, Arce, Bermejo2011José Gutiérrez BaldiviesoMAS- IPSP29.41532MAS-IPSP: 1|| ASI: 1|| C.SOL: 1|| MAR: 2|| PAN: 2
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Yacuiba2011Carlos Eduardo Bru CaveroMAS- IPSP62.04532MAS-IPSP: 2|| PAIS: 3|| CC: 1|| PAN: 5
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Caraparí2011Ermas Pérez VillalbaMAS- IPSP53.60541MAS-IPSP: 2|| PAN: 2|| PRP: 1
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Villamontes2011Robert Henrry Camacho ValdezPAN48.561156MAS-IPSP: 1|| ADC: 1|| CC: 1|| RHP: 1|| VIDA: 1
Tarija, Avilez, Uriondo (Concepción)2011Alvaro Horacio Ruiz GarcíaMAS- IPSP32.54523MAS-IPSP: 1|| CC: 3|| FAU: 1
Tarija, Avilez, Yunchará2011Gladys Valentina Alarcón Farfán0.00000MAS-IPSP: 4|| CC: 1
Tarija, Mendez, San Lorenzo2011Juan Carlos Gutiérrez ChoqueRHP27.35541MAS-IPSP: 2|| CC: 1|| PAN: 2
Tarija, Mendez, El Puente2011Roberto Carlos Ramos MercadoARO44.45532MAS-IPSP: 3|| CC: 1|| UNIR: 1
Tarija, Burnet O' Connor, Entre Ríos2011Teodoro Suruguay QuirogaMAS- IPSP51.15532MAS-IPSP: 2|| APG-IG: 1|| ARO: 2
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Santa Cruz de la Sierra2011Percy Fernández AñezMAS- IPSP55.91523MAS-IPSP-ASIP: 4|| SPT: 7
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Cotoca2011Wilfredo Añez CarrascoMAS- IPSP47.15532MAS-IPSP: 2|| SOL: 1|| TILUCHI: 1|| VERDES: 3
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Porongo (Ayacucho)2011Julio César CarrilloVERDES55.62532MAS-IPSP: 1|| NEGRO: 2|| PODER: 1|| VERDES: 1
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, La Guardia2011Ing. Rolando Romero AlvarezMAS- IPSP32.32541MAS-IPSP: 3|| VOCES: 4
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, El Torno2011Bernardo Cruz AragónVERDES41.60541MAS-IPSP: 4|| VERDAD: 1|| VOCES: 2
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Warnes2011Mario Cronenbol Aponte a.i.MAS- IPSP57.97734MAS-IPSP: 2|| PP: 3|| PRO-WAR: 1|| W.L.: 1
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Okinawa2011Dionisio Condori MamaniTODOS19.54752MAS-IPSP: 2|| CAMPO: 1|| VERDES: 2
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Ignacio2011Kary C. Middagh de MerlinOICH34.66514ACHA: 2|| FA: 5
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Miguel2011Pedro Damián Dorado LópezMAS- IPSP68.62532LIDER: 3|| TODOS: 2
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Rafael2011Jesús Poichee PutareMAS- IPSP43.11532ACHA: 1|| OICH: 2|| VERDES: 2
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Buena Vista2011René Vega Tarifa a.i.MAS- IPSP53.43532MAS-IPSP: 2|| ASIP: 1|| VERDES: 2
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Carlos2011Serafín Espinoza MamaniFA68.61743MAS-IPSP: 3|| MSM: 1|| VERDES: 1
La Paz, Loayza, Cairoma2015Vïctor Pablo Morales Ruiz0.00000
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Yapacaní2011Senovio Meneces Valles a.i.MAR35.00743MAS-IPSP: 5|| MSM: 2
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Juan2011Katsumi Bany AbeMAS- IPSP56.59633MAS-IPSP: 2|| ASIP: 1|| SAN: 2
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, San José2011Germaín Caballero VargasSAN44.53523MAS-IPSP: 1|| CHINO: 3|| FRENTE: 1
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Pailón2011Medardo Nelson Rodriguez Soliz a.i.MAS- IPSP44.61532MAS-IPSP: 2|| TODOS: 2|| DMP: 1|| FA: 1|| IPC: 1
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Roboré2011José Eduardo Díaz RuizMAS- IPSP64.87523MAS-IPSP: 1|| FA: 1|| PRIMEROS: 1|| VERDES: 2
Santa Cruz, Sara, Portachuelo2011Jimmy Carlos Hurtado SandóvalVERDES67.52523MAS-IPSP: 1|| FA: 1|| SOL: 2|| VERDES: 1
Santa Cruz, Sara, Santa Rosa del Sara2011Manuel Yevara CortesGH35.61532MAS-IPSP: 3|| SOL: 1|| VERDES: 1
Santa Cruz, Sara, Colpa Bélgica2011Valdemar Antelo OrtizMAS- IPSP58.95532MAS-IPSP: 1|| TODOS: 1|| FA: 1|| SOL: 1|| VERDES: 1
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Lagunillas2011Secundino Tardío VelaMAS- IPSP37.53541MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 1|| ARAYEKOU: 1|| VERDES: 1
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Charagua2011Domingo Mérida EstebanVERDES21.37532MAS-IPSP: 2|| APG-CH-N: 1|| VERDES: 2
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cabezas2011Rodolfo Vallejos EspinozaVERDES56.51743MAS-IPSP: 3|| VERDES: 2
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cuevo2011Casto Isaac Gareca LeclereFA47.55532MAS-IPSP: 2|| VERDES: 3
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Gutiérrez2011Angel Bartolo AnduariVOCES62.96743MAS-IPSP: 4|| VERDES: 1
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Camiri2011Luis Gonzalo Moreno GarcíaVERDES38.96532MAS-IPSP: 2|| VERDES: 5
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Boyuibe2011Benito Rodrigo Hoyos CastilloVERDES47.15532FA: 2|| VERDES: 3
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Vallegrande2011Casto Romero PeñaPP34.40734MAS-IPSP: 2|| VERDES: 3
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, El Trigal2011Rimel Edwart Cabrera CastroMAS- IPSP28.77532MAS-IPSP: 1|| UCS: 1|| ASIP: 1|| VERDES: 2
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Moro Moro2011Lucio Rojas GonzalesVERDES40.14532MAS-IPSP: 2|| VERDES: 3
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Postrervalle2011Willy Paniagua MariscalMAS- IPSP53.06532MAS-IPSP: 1|| VERDES: 4
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Pucará2011Iver León PérezMSM26.96541MAS-IPSP: 3|| VERDES: 2
Santa Cruz, Florida, Samaipata2011Frank Herrera BasstaMAS- IPSP40.57532MAS-IPSP: 2|| S.S.: 1|| VERDES: 2
Santa Cruz, Florida, Pampa Grande2011Juan Calizaya MoralesSOL29.15532MAS-IPSP: 3|| SOL: 1|| VERDES: 1
Santa Cruz, Florida, Mairana2011Roger Terceros VelascoFA30.08541MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 1|| TODOS: 1|| VERDES: 1
Santa Cruz, Florida, Quirusillas2011Fausto Gabriel Jiménez QuispeVERDES32.44541MAS-IPSP: 2|| VERDES: 3
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Montero2011Mario Fortunato Baptista CondeVERDES62.46532MAS-IPSP: 4|| MSM: 1|| ASC: 2|| FA: 4
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Gral. Saavedra2011Miguel Llave RojasMAS- IPSP60.30532MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 1|| FA: 2
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Mineros2011Freddy Rivero VillarroelMAS- IPSP35.791165MAS-IPSP: 1|| TODOS: 1|| ASIP: 1|| FA: 2
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Puerto Fernández Alonso2011Angelina Vargas FerrufinoMAS- IPSP29.85532MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 1|| ASIP: 1|| FA: 1
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, San Pedro2011Benedicto Zurita EncinasOICH37.17532MAS-IPSP: 4|| VERDES: 1
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Concepción2011Carlos Cuasace SurubíVERDES35.11752MAS-IPSP: 2|| FA: 1|| VERDES: 2
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Javier2011Daniel Añez CarballoCHINO43.89523MAS-IPSP: 1|| FA: 1|| OICH: 2|| VERDES: 1
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Ramón2011Ismael Villca MamaniSPT55.461165MAS-IPSP: 2|| UCS: 1|| FA: 2
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Julián2011Faustino Copa FloresMATICO43.45532MAS-IPSP: 4|| MSM: 2
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Antonio de Lomerío2011Miguel Ipamo ParapainoMAS- IPSP47.32532MAS-IPSP: 2|| IDL: 2|| MIL: 1
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Cuatro Cañadas2011Dominga Fernández MagallónVERDES54.11532MAS-IPSP: 3|| UCS: 1|| ASIP: 1
Santa Cruz, Angel Sandoval, San Matías2011Danny Carlos Velarde VillarroelLIDER50.45532MAS-IPSP: 1|| FA: 1|| MATICO: 3
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Comarapa2011Hugo Dario Pinto SaraviaMAS- IPSP37.14532MAS-IPSP: 4|| VERDES: 1
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Saipina2011Froilán Becerra SerranoVERDES31.22532MAS-IPSP: 3|| VERDES: 2
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Suárez2011Roberto Vaca YorgeVERDES61.88532FA: 2|| MANOS: 3
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Quijarro2011Ibar Antelo DoradoMANOS56.43541MSM: 1|| FPV: 2|| FA: 1|| UDER: 1
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Carmen Rivero Torres2011Asís Aguilera PetzoldMAS- IPSP49.72532MAS-IPSP: 2|| FA: 3
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Ascención de Guarayos2011Elida Urapuca Ariori a.i.NEGRO25.87523MAS-IPSP: 3|| FA: 1|| GH: 1
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Urubichá2011Elard Jiménez AponteVERDES44.01532MAS-IPSP: 2|| TODOS: 1|| GH: 2
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, El Puente2011Marlene Almanza de MercadoMAS- IPSP44.34743MAS-IPSP: 4|| GH: 1
Beni, Cercado, Trinidad2011Moisés Shriqui VejaranoPRIMERO40.381165MAS-IPSP: 3|| MNR-PUEBLO: 2|| PRIMERO: 6
Beni, Cercado, San Javier2011Jampri Schestron SotoMAS- IPSP36.82523MAS-IPSP: 2|| NACER: 1|| PRIMERO: 2
Beni, Vaca Diez, Riberalta2011Mauro Cambero DestreMAS- IPSP29.901174MAS-IPSP: 4|| CA: 2|| MNR-PUEBLO: 1|| PRIMERO: 3|| SI: 1
Beni, Vaca Diez, Guayaramerín2011José Alexander Guzmán MaldonadoMAS- IPSP30.83743MAS-IPSP: 2|| CA: 1|| MNR-PUEBLO: 2|| PRIMERO: 2
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Reyes2011José Roca HaenselPRIMERO58.36532MAS-IPSP: 1|| NACER: 1|| PRIMERO: 3
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, San Borja2011Jorge Añez ClarosMAS- IPSP47.24734MAS-IPSP: 4|| MNR-PUEBLO: 1|| PRIMERO: 2
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Santa Rosa2011Javier Nogales JaimeMNR-PUEBLO56.03523MAS-IPSP: 1|| MNR-PUEBLO: 3|| PRIMERO: 1
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Rurrenabaque2011Yerko Martín Núñez NegrettePRIMERO51.73532MAS-IPSP: 2|| PRIMERO: 3
Beni, Yacuma, Santa Ana2011Gustavo Humberto Antelo ChávezMNR-PUEBLO51.04532MNR-PUEBLO: 3|| PRIMERO: 2
Beni, Yacuma, Exaltación2011Marcos Daza Velasco a.i.PRIMERO34.16523MAS-IPSP: 1|| MNR-PUEBLO: 1|| NACER: 1|| PRIMERO: 2
Beni, Moxos, San Ignacio2011Basilio Nolvani NojuneMAS- IPSP51.45532MAS-IPSP: 3|| MNR-PUEBLO: 1|| PRIMERO: 1
Beni, Marban, Loreto2011Gaby Vania Balcázar RiberaMAS- IPSP37.63532MAS-IPSP: 2|| MNR-PUEBLO: 1|| NACER: 1|| PRIMERO: 1
Beni, Marban, San Andrés2011Mario Añez SánchezMAS- IPSP39.55523MAS-IPSP: 2|| NACER: 2|| PRIMERO: 1
Beni, Mamore, San Joaquín2011Bernardo Winston Rodríguez ArdayaMAS- IPSP37.16532MAS-IPSP: 2|| MNR-PUEBLO: 1|| PRIMERO: 2
Beni, Mamore, San Ramón2011Margoth Arriaga DammPRIMERO46.96523MAS-IPSP: 1|| MNR-PUEBLO: 2|| PRIMERO: 2
Beni, Mamore, Puerto Siles2011Carlos Alberto Cuéllar RuizPRIMERO62.75514MAS-IPSP: 2|| PRIMERO: 3
Beni, Itenez, Magdalena2011Jaime Alvarez ClementelliMNR-PUEBLO53.58523MAS-IPSP: 1|| MNR-PUEBLO: 2|| PRIMERO: 2
Beni, Itenez, Baures2011Juan Ágreda MorenoPRIMERO60.14532MAS-IPSP: 2|| PRIMERO: 3
Beni, Itenez, Huacaraje2011 Omar Rapu HuasasePRIMERO42.66532MAS-IPSP: 1|| MNR-PUEBLO: 2|| PRIMERO: 2
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Cobija2011Ana Lucía ReisMAS- IPSP70.37523MAS-IPSP: 6|| CP: 5
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Porvenir2011Regis Germán Richter AlencarMAS- IPSP51.26523MAS-IPSP: 2|| CP: 3
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bolpebra2011Rómulo Terrazas RolinMAS- IPSP53.511165MAS-IPSP: 2|| CP: 3
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bella Flor2011Ytamar Subtil PedrosoCP43.10532MAS-IPSP: 2|| MSM: 1|| CP: 2
Pando, Manuripi, Puerto Rico2011Rita Modesta Rueda GarzónCP60.26523MAS-IPSP: 3|| CP: 2
Pando, Manuripi, San Pedro2011Favio Durán MéndezCP50.36514MAS-IPSP: 2|| CP: 3
Pando, Manuripi, Filadelfia2011Juan Carlos Zabala RomañaMAS- IPSP60.18523MAS-IPSP: 2|| CP: 2|| P.A.S.O.: 1
Pando, Madre de Dios, Puerto Gonzalo Moreno2011Roberto Ariel Limpias OlmosCP50.20523MAS-IPSP: 3|| CP: 2
Pando, Madre de Dios, Blanca Flor (San Lorenzo)2011Hansy Gonzáles AguirreMAS- IPSP67.97532MAS-IPSP: 1|| CP: 3|| P.A.S.O.: 1
Pando, Madre de Dios, El Sena2011Napoleón Antelo NúñezMAS- IPSP42.33532MAS-IPSP: 4|| CP: 1
Pando, Abuna, Santa Rosa del Abuná2011Frans Dias Conorio a.i.CP49.45523MAS-IPSP: 4|| CP: 1
Pando, Abuna, Humaita (Ingavi)2011Marcelino Guary OrdoñezCP53.58532MAS-IPSP: 3|| CP: 2
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Nueva Esperanza2011Austre Berta Estremadoir Martinez a.i.CP54.58523MAS-IPSP: 2|| CP: 3
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Villa Nueva (Loma Alta)2011Antonio Molina PiumaMAS- IPSP79.79422MAS-IPSP: 1|| CP: 2|| P.A.S.O.: 2
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Santos Mercado (Reserva)2011Erasmo Villarroel IsitaCP38.22532MAS-IPSP: 2|| CP: 3
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Sucre2015Iván Jorge Arcienega Collazos0.00000
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Yotala2015Dionisio Barriga Seña0.00000
Chuquisaca, Oropeza, Poroma2015Luciano Precio Romero0.00000
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Villa Azurduy2015Leonardo Vladimir Flores Ferrufino0.00000
Chuquisaca, Azurduy, Tarvita2015Reynaldo Cruz Villalba0.00000
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Zudañez2015Silverio Cuellar Ochoa0.00000
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Presto2015José Luis Pérez Torres0.00000
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Villa Mojocoya2015Richard Lomar0.00000
Chuquisaca, Zudañez, Icla2015Gonzalo Salazar Ponce0.00000
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Padilla2015Raúl Soliz Irala0.00000
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Tomina2015Germán Sifuentes Terrazas0.00000
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Sopachuy2015José Cáceres Salazar0.00000
Chuquisaca, Tomina, Villa Alcalá2015Diego Cruz Estrada0.00000
Chuquisaca, Tomina, El Villar2015Gerardo Llanes Navarro0.00000
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, Monteagudo2015Tito Ronald Aramayo Carballo0.00000
Chuquisaca, Hernando Siles, San Pablo de Huacareta2015Daniel López Salazar0.00000
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Tarabuco2015Iber Meras Durán0.00000
Chuquisaca, Yamparaez, Yamparáez2015Edwin Palacios Díaz0.00000
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Camargo2015Valentín Cruz Copa0.00000
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, San Lucas2015Zenón Aiza Peñas0.00000
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Incahuasi2015Filomeno Agapito Cruz Rodríguez0.00000
Chuquisaca, Nor Cinti, Villa Charcas2015Juan Rodríguez Rengifo0.00000
Chuquisaca, Belisario Boeto, Villa Serrano2015Mario Ramírez Carvallo0.00000
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Camataqui (Villa Abecia)2015Jhonny Gilberto Ortega Alzo0.00000
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Culpina2015Wilfredo Aguirre0.00000
Chuquisaca, Sud Cinti, Las Carreras2015Limber Aparicio Flores0.00000
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Villa Vaca Guzmán (Muyupampa)2015Félix Flores Pérez0.00000
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Huacaya2015Henry Nogales Rosado0.00000
Chuquisaca, Luis Calvo, Macharetí2015Eduviges Chambaye Maruanda0.00000
La Paz, Murillo, La Paz2015Luis Antonio Revilla Herrero0.00000
La Paz, Murillo, Palca2015Rene Vitaliano Aruquipa Ramos0.00000
La Paz, Murillo, Mecapaca2015Enrique De La Cruz Mendoza0.00000
La Paz, Murillo, Achocalla2015Damaso Teodoro Ninaja Huanca0.00000
La Paz, Murillo, El Alto2015Carmen Soledad Chapeton Tancara0.00000
La Paz, Omasuyos, Achacachi2015Edgar Ramos Laura0.00000
La Paz, Omasuyos, Ancoraimes2015Zenon Ramos Mamani0.00000
La Paz, Omasuyos, Chua Cocani2015Juan Rodríguez Coarite0.00000
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huarina2015Agustín Quispe Yujra0.00000
La Paz, Omasuyos, Santiago de Huata2015Roberto Huaycho Villca0.00000
La Paz, Omasuyos, Huatajata2015Guido Cahuaya Quispe0.00000
La Paz, Pacajes, Coro Coro2015Agustín Quispe Mamani0.00000
La Paz, Pacajes, Caquiaviri2015Bruno Álvarez Chambi0.00000
La Paz, Pacajes, Calacoto2015Lucio Suntura Tancara0.00000
La Paz, Pacajes, Comanche2015Félix Limachi Herrera0.00000
La Paz, Pacajes, Charaña2015Martín Villalobos Mamani0.00000
La Paz, Pacajes, Waldo Ballivián2015Nestor Justiniano Rojas Salluco0.00000
La Paz, Pacajes, Nazacara de Pacajes2015Encarnación Vila Limachi0.00000
La Paz, Pacajes, Santiago de Callapa2015Victor Honorio Calle0.00000
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Acosta2015Primitivo Pillco Calla0.00000
La Paz, Camacho, Mocomoco2015Elia Molle Huanca Huarcacho0.00000
La Paz, Camacho, Puerto Carabuco2015Wálter José Nina Cutipa0.00000
La Paz, Camacho, Humanata2015Aurelio Chavezcallisaya0.00000
La Paz, Camacho, Escoma2015Natalio Chino Mejía0.00000
La Paz, Muñecas, Chuma2015Ronald Teddy Angles Avendaño0.00000
La Paz, Muñecas, Ayata2015Benancio Lipa Huanca0.00000
La Paz, Muñecas, Aucapata2015Rudy Ancelmo Apaza Laura0.00000
La Paz, Larecaja, Sorata2015Celia Rebeca Camargo Apaza0.00000
La Paz, Larecaja, Guanay2015Roger Tintaya Mamani0.00000
La Paz, Larecaja, Tacacoma2015Carlos Alberto Aguilar Blanco0.00000
La Paz, Larecaja, Quiabaya2015Armando Rada Murillo0.00000
La Paz, Larecaja, Combaya2015Honorato Loayza Marquéz0.00000
La Paz, Larecaja, Tipuani2015Roger Abdias Vaca Echalar0.00000
La Paz, Larecaja, Mapiri2015Pedro Roberto Fernández Enriquez0.00000
La Paz, Larecaja, Teoponte2015Eddy Mejía Villanueva0.00000
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Apolo2015Mario Vaquiata0.00000
La Paz, Franz Tamayo, Pelechuco2015Ángel Lucho Mamani0.00000
La Paz, Ingavi, Viacha2015Delfín Mamani Escóbar0.00000
La Paz, Ingavi, Guaqui2015Beatriz Gladys Arce Mendoza0.00000
La Paz, Ingavi, Tiahuanacu2015Octavio Quispe Chura0.00000
La Paz, Ingavi, Desaguadero2015Wilfredo Acarapi Aruquipa0.00000
La Paz, Ingavi, San Andrés de Machaca2015Pascual Alanoca Conde0.00000
La Paz, Ingavi, Jesús de Machaca2015Fidel Ramírez Mamani0.00000
La Paz, Ingavi, Taraco2015Juan Quispe Limachi0.00000
La Paz, Loayza, Luribay2015Andrés Edgar Vásquez Siles0.00000
La Paz, Loayza, Sapahaqui2015Justino Calle Mamani0.00000
La Paz, Loayza, Yaco2015César Rogelio Flores Mamani0.00000
La Paz, Loayza, Malla2015Luis Gonzalo Ruiz Ochoa0.00000
La Paz, Inquisivi, Inquisivi2015Mario Surzuri Paco0.00000
La Paz, Inquisivi, Quime2015Javier Flores Villca0.00000
La Paz, Inquisivi, Cajuata2015Tito Alcides Maida Laura0.00000
La Paz, Inquisivi, Colquiri2015Juan Carlos Guzmán Mamani0.00000
La Paz, Inquisivi, Ichoca2015Alejandro Choque Usnayo0.00000
La Paz, Inquisivi, Licoma Pampa2015Franklin Mamani Mamani0.00000
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Chulumani2015Vladimir Cándido Vega Morales0.00000
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Irupana2015Clemente Mamani Condorena0.00000
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Yanacachi2015Juan Wilfredo Cossío Zapana0.00000
La Paz, Sur Yungas, Palos Blancos2015Beimar Calep Mamani Montero0.00000
La Paz, Sur Yungas, La Asunta2015Reynaldo Calcina Luna0.00000
La Paz, Los Andes, Pucarani2015Francisco Hidalgo Condori0.00000
La Paz, Los Andes, Laja2015Macario Quino Valencia0.00000
La Paz, Los Andes, Batallas2015Reynaldo Gutiérrez Chávez0.00000
La Paz, Los Andes, Puerto Pérez2015Ramiro Pablo Alanoca Copa0.00000
La Paz, Aroma, Sica Sica2015Wálter Maizo Alandia0.00000
La Paz, Aroma, Umala2015Wálter Rojas López0.00000
La Paz, Aroma, Ayo Ayo2015Rodolfo Calle Ticona0.00000
La Paz, Aroma, Calamarca2015Yesid Luis Mamani0.00000
La Paz, Aroma, Patacamaya2015Tiburcio Choque0.00000
La Paz, Aroma, Colquencha2015Benigno Callisaya Queca0.00000
La Paz, Aroma, Collana2015Bertha Eliana Quispe Tito0.00000
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coroico2015Richard Noel Escóbar Valverde0.00000
La Paz, Nor Yungas, Coripata2015Wilfredo Ortíz Larico0.00000
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, Ixiamas2015Jorge Adolfo Haensel Howard0.00000
La Paz, Abel Iturralde, San Buenaventura2015Francisco Javier Delgado Callisaya0.00000
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Gral. Juan José Perez (Charazani)2015Fortunato Calamani Cuno0.00000
La Paz, Bautista Saavedra, Curva2015Victor Blanco Carita0.00000
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Copacabana2015Félix Pedro Nina Ramos0.00000
La Paz, Manco Kapac, San Pedro de Tiquina2015David Marconi Calle0.00000
La Paz, Manco Kapac, Tito Yupanqui2015Eugenio Achu0.00000
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, San Pedro de Curahuara2015Fernando Villca Tola0.00000
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Papel Pampa2015Demetrio Callejas Guzmán0.00000
La Paz, Gualberto Villarroel, Chacarilla2015Sergio Muga Zambrana0.00000
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Santiago de Machaca2015Lizandro Condori Castro0.00000
La Paz, Gral. J. Manuel Pando, Catacora2015Absalón Conurana Surco0.00000
La Paz, Caranavi, Caranavi2015Lidio Roberto Mamani Straus0.00000
La Paz, Caranavi, Alto Beni2015Abrahan Balboa Ticona0.00000
Cochabamba, Cercado, Cochabamba2015José María Leyes Justiniano0.00000
Cochabamba, Campero, Aiquile2015Luis López Arnez0.00000
Cochabamba, Campero, Pasorapa2015Jaime Hernán Mendieta Salazar0.00000
Cochabamba, Campero, Omereque2015Héctor Arce Rodríguez0.00000
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Independencia2015David Campero Morales0.00000
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Morochata2015Pedro Mercado Gómez0.00000
Cochabamba, Ayopaya, Cocapata2015Darío Cabrera Villarroel0.00000
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Tarata2015Benjamín Zurita Meneses0.00000
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Anzaldo2015Rubén Antonio Uriona Andia0.00000
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Arbieto2015Renol Almendras Sandagorda0.00000
Cochabamba, Esteban Arce, Sacabamba2015José Manuel Tordoya Coca0.00000
Cochabamba, Arani, Arani2015Dunia Rojas Mamani0.00000
Cochabamba, Arani, Vacas2015Eufronio Balderrama0.00000
Cochabamba, Arque, Arque2015Casto Coaquira Condori0.00000
Cochabamba, Arque, Tacopaya2015León Felipe Sánchez0.00000
Cochabamba, Capinota, Capinota2015Martin Jora Saavedra0.00000
Cochabamba, Capinota, Santivañez2015Hugo Escalera Jora0.00000
Cochabamba, Capinota, Sicaya2015Darío Jora Colque0.00000
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Cliza2015Walker Illanes Román0.00000
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Toco2015Tito Almendras Alba0.00000
Cochabamba, German Jordan, Tolata2015Walter Vargas Baldelomar0.00000
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Quillacollo2015Eduardo Mérida Balderrama0.00000
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Sipe Sipe2015María Heredia Muñoz0.00000
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Tiquipaya2015Juan Carlos Anglo López0.00000
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Vinto2015María Patricia Arce Guzmán0.00000
Cochabamba, Quillacollo, Colcapirhua2015Mario Enrique Severich Bustamante0.00000
Cochabamba, Chapare, Sacaba2015Humberto Sánchez Sánchez0.00000
Cochabamba, Chapare, Colomi2015Demetrio Pinto Vargas0.00000
Cochabamba, Chapare, Villa Tunari2015Asterio Romero Villarroel0.00000
Cochabamba, Tapacari, Tapacarí2015Severino Vargas Zelaya0.00000
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Totora2015Emilio Mérida Meneces0.00000
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pojo2015Eloy Rocha Villarroel0.00000
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Pocona2015Julián Carlos Rodríguez Peredo0.00000
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Chimoré2015Silveriano Lara Arce0.00000
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Puerto Villarroel2015Senobio Nemesio Claros Andrade0.00000
Cochabamba, Carrasco, Entre Ríos (Bulo Bulo)2015Aurelio Rojas López0.00000
Cochabamba, Mizque, Mizque2015Melecio García Montaño0.00000
Cochabamba, Mizque, Vila Vila2015Emiliano Reyes García0.00000
Cochabamba, Mizque, Alalay2015Leovegildo Cayoja Rojas0.00000
Cochabamba, Punata, Punata2015José Antonio Gonzales Alvarado0.00000
Cochabamba, Punata, Villa Rivero2015David Siles Herbas0.00000
Cochabamba, Punata, San Benito2015Greeg Albert Breton Baldelomar0.00000
Cochabamba, Punata, Tacachi2015Elmer Guevara Orellana0.00000
Cochabamba, Punata, Cuchumuela (Villa Gualberto Villarroel)2015David Guevara Velásquez0.00000
Cochabamba, Bolivar, Bolívar2015Francisco Delgado Ledezma0.00000
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Tiraque2015Eduardo Camacho Castellón0.00000
Cochabamba, Tiraque, Shinahota2015Matilde Campos Arnés0.00000
Oruro, Cercado, Oruro2015Édgar Rafae Bazán Ortega0.00000
Oruro, Cercado, Caracollo2015Juan Chino Salinas0.00000
Oruro, Cercado, El Choro2015Edwin Vladimir Challa Huanca0.00000
Oruro, Cercado, Soracachi (Paria)2015Óscar Flores Adrián0.00000
Oruro, Abaroa, Challapata2015Martín Feliciano Choque0.00000
Oruro, Abaroa, Santuario de Quillacas2015Gaby Janet Medrano Mamani0.00000
Oruro, Carangas, Corque2015Elias Elias Cahuana0.00000
Oruro, Carangas, Choquecota2015Benito Apaza Gutierrez0.00000
Oruro, Sajama, Curahuara de Carangas2015Raúl Nelson Contreras Villca0.00000
Oruro, Sajama, Turco2015Freddy Brian Mollo Mollo0.00000
Oruro, Litoral, Huachacalla2015Delicio Canaviri Machaca0.00000
Oruro, Litoral, Escara2015Betty Zenteno Tito0.00000
Oruro, Litoral, Cruz de Machacamarca2015Valois Flores Capuma0.00000
Oruro, Litoral, Yunguyo del Litoral2015Daysi Amaru0.00000
Oruro, Litoral, Esmeralda2015Efraín Capumaviza0.00000
Oruro, Poopo, Villa Poopó2015Gumercinda Lucila Huanca Marca0.00000
Oruro, Poopo, Pazña2015Diony Achacollo Velázquez0.00000
Oruro, Poopo, Antequera2015Gerardo Arroyo Gabriel0.00000
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Villa Huanuni2015Felipe Martínez Mamani0.00000
Oruro, Pantaleon Dalence, Machacamarca2015Darío Yucra Choque0.00000
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Salinas de Garci Mendoza2015Ciro Mamani Veliz0.00000
Oruro, Ladislao Cabrera, Pampa Aullagas2015Tomas Gonzales Cayo0.00000
Oruro, Sabaya, Sabaya2015Egdon Pablo Villca Viza0.00000
Oruro, Sabaya, Coipasa2015Juan Jose Perez Bello0.00000
Oruro, Sabaya, Chipaya2015Vicente López Lázaro0.00000
Oruro, Saucari, Toledo2015Martín Colque Mamani0.00000
Oruro, Tomas Barron, Eucaliptus2015Jaime Ramírez Luna0.00000
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Andamarca2015Jhonny Senobio Flores Gutierrez0.00000
Oruro, Sur Carangas, Belén de Andamarca2015Macrobio Wilson Chuquimia Mollo0.00000
Oruro, S. Pedro de Totora, Totora2015Martha Ramírez Mollo0.00000
Oruro, Sebastian Pagador, Santiago de Huari2015Jhanet Silvia Marcelo Mamani0.00000
Oruro, Mejillones, La Rivera2015Edwin Chanel Gonzales Viza0.00000
Oruro, Mejillones, Todos Santos2015Gabino Colque Miranda0.00000
Oruro, Mejillones, Carangas2015Rubén Antonio Plata Flores0.00000
Oruro, Nor Carangas, Santiago de Huayllamarca2015Basilio Lucana Condori0.00000
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Potosí2015Williams Roger Cervantes0.00000
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Tinguipaya2015Alberto Mitha Huanca0.00000
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Villa de Yocalla2015Lidia Mamani Coro0.00000
Potosí, Tomas Frias, Belén de Urmiri2015Alfredo Mamani Vargas0.00000
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Uncía2015Eduardo Patty Condori0.00000
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chayanta2015William Guzman Romero0.00000
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Llallagua2015Artemio Mamani Characayo0.00000
Potosí, Rafael Bustillo, Chuquihuta Ayllu Jucumani2015Javier Ossio Huarachi0.00000
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Betanzos2015Juan Noel Téllez Rodríguez0.00000
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Chaquí2015Rafael Bautista Paucara0.00000
Potosí, Cornelio Saavedra, Tacobamba2015Filemón Isla Oquendo0.00000
Potosí, Chayanta, Colquechaca2015Eduardo Pacheco Colque0.00000
Potosí, Chayanta, Ravelo2015Germán Espada Saavedra0.00000
Potosí, Chayanta, Pocoata2015Evert Cocha Tintaya0.00000
Potosí, Chayanta, Ocurí2015Alberto Pacaja Cruz0.00000
Potosí, Charcas, San Pedro de Buena Vista2015Williams Aira Corpa0.00000
Potosí, Charcas, Toro Toro2015Eliodoro Uriona Pardo0.00000
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Cotagaita2015Gilberto Montero Ramos0.00000
Potosí, Nor Chichas, Vitichi2015Leonardo Miranda Duarte0.00000
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Sacaca2015Nelson Gabriel Chambi0.00000
Potosí, Alonzo de Ibañez, Caripuyo2015Valerio Ajomado Cruz0.00000
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Tupiza2015Mario Martínez Cazón0.00000
Potosí, Sur Chichas, Atocha2015Martín Ibarra Arroyo0.00000
Potosí, Nor Lipez, Colcha "K"2015Segundino Quispe Mamani0.00000
Potosí, Nor Lipez, San Pedro de Quemes2015Huber Orlando Quispe Veliz0.00000
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Pablo de Lipez2015Bernabé Choque Huayta0.00000
Potosí, Sur Lipez, Mojinete2015Carmen Adela Choquevillca Mamani0.00000
Potosí, Sur Lipez, San Antonio de Esmoruco2015Ángel Gutiérrez Acho0.00000
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Puna2015Florencia Huanaco Villca0.00000
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Caiza "D"2015Jaime Fabián Choquevillca0.00000
Potosí, Jose Maria Linares, Ckochas2015Luis Condori Castillo0.00000
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Uyuni2015Patricio Vito Mendoza Huaylla0.00000
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Tomave2015David Colque Paco0.00000
Potosí, Antonio Quijarro, Porco2015Freddy Lugo Carmona0.00000
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Arampampa2015Raúl Lorocachi Nicolás0.00000
Potosí, Gral. B. Bilbao, Acasio2015Eloy Luciano Cayara Gutierrez0.00000
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Llica2015Édgar Apala Vidaurre0.00000
Potosí, Daniel Campos, Tahua2015Jhonny Óscar Mamani Gutiérrez0.00000
Potosí, Modesto Omiste, Villazón2015Jorge Fernando Acho Chungara0.00000
Potosí, Enrique Baldiviezo, San Agustín2015Juan Tomás Catur Bernal0.00000
Tarija, Cercado, Tarija2015Rodrigo Paz Pereira0.00000
Tarija, Arce, Padcaya2015Roger Sergio Farfán Quiroga0.00000
Tarija, Arce, Bermejo2015Delfor Germán Burgos Aguirre0.00000
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Yacuiba2015Ramiro Vallejos Villalba0.00000
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Caraparí2015Wilman Peña Miranda0.00000
Tarija, Gran Chaco, Villamontes2015Omar Yura Peñaranda Soruco0.00000
Tarija, Avilez, Uriondo (Concepción)2015Álvaro Horacio Ruíz García0.00000
Tarija, Avilez, Yunchará2015Gladys Valentina Alarcón Farfán0.00000
Tarija, Mendez, San Lorenzo2015Claudio Miguel Ávila Navajas0.00000
Tarija, Mendez, El Puente2015Hugo Girón Condori0.00000
Tarija, Burnet O' Connor, Entre Ríos2015Nicolás Herrera Barca0.00000
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Santa Cruz de la Sierra2015Percy Fernández Áñez0.00000
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Cotoca2015Wilfredo Añez Carrasco0.00000
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, Porongo (Ayacucho)2015Julio Cesar Carrillo Melgar0.00000
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, La Guardia2015Jorge Morales Encinas0.00000
Santa Cruz, Andres Ibañez, El Torno2015Gerardo Paniagua Vidal0.00000
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Warnes2015Mario Cronembold Aponte0.00000
Santa Cruz, Warnes, Okinawa2015Raul Condori Prudencio0.00000
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Ignacio2015Moises Fanor Salces Lozano0.00000
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Miguel2015Oscar Hugo Dorado Flores0.00000
Santa Cruz, Velasco, San Rafael2015Rafael Julio Alviz Flores0.00000
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Buena Vista2015Bladimir Chavez Roca0.00000
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Carlos2015Marcos Antonio Añez Campos0.00000
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, Yapacaní2015Vicente Flores Terrazas0.00000
Santa Cruz, Ichilo, San Juan2015Blanca Jesus Salvatierra Lopez0.00000
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, San José2015Germain Caballero Vargas0.00000
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Pailón2015Marcial Cruz Ortiz0.00000
Santa Cruz, Chiquitos, Roboré2015Karim Ivan Quezada Dorado0.00000
Santa Cruz, Sara, Portachuelo2015Juan Carlos Borja Roman0.00000
Santa Cruz, Sara, Santa Rosa del Sara2015Carlos Santiago Guzman Hinojosa0.00000
Santa Cruz, Sara, Colpa Bélgica2015Sandra Muñoz Gutierrez0.00000
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Lagunillas2015Hector Contreras Alvarez0.00000
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Charagua2015Belarmino Solano Salazar0.00000
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cabezas2015Rodolfo Vallejos Espinoza0.00000
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Cuevo2015Marcelo Villagra Quispe0.00000
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Gutiérrez2015Francisco Taborga Quezada0.00000
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Camiri2015Franz Ivan Valdez Torrico0.00000
Santa Cruz, Cordillera, Boyuibe2015Alejandria Vacaflor Flores0.00000
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Vallegrande2015Casto Romero Peña0.00000
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, El Trigal2015Maria Isabel Mercado Quiroz0.00000
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Moro Moro2015Lucio Rojas Gonzales0.00000
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Postrervalle2015Willy Paniagua Mariscal0.00000
Santa Cruz, Vallegrande, Pucará2015Carmen Ruth Calzadilla Montaño0.00000
Santa Cruz, Florida, Samaipata2015Flavio Lopez Escalera0.00000
Santa Cruz, Florida, Pampa Grande2015Elsa Candia Quiroz0.00000
Santa Cruz, Florida, Mairana2015Sinforoso Mamani Valencia0.00000
Santa Cruz, Florida, Quirusillas2015Fausto Gabriel Jimenez Quispe0.00000
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Montero2015Mario Fortunato Baptista Conde0.00000
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Gral. Saavedra2015Limberg Torrico Luizaga0.00000
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Mineros2015Zenon Soto Soto0.00000
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, Puerto Fernández Alonso2015Inocencio Cruz Castro0.00000
Santa Cruz, Obispo Santiestevan, San Pedro2015José Rojas Paniagua0.00000
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Concepción2015David Mollinedo Guzman0.00000
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Javier2015Ramon Erwin Mayser Zarco0.00000
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Ramón2015Ismael Villca Mamani0.00000
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Julián2015Faustino Copa Flores0.00000
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, San Antonio de Lomerío2015Ignacio Soriocó Surubi0.00000
Santa Cruz, Ñuflo de Chavez, Cuatro Cañadas2015Genaro Carreño Zarate0.00000
Santa Cruz, Angel Sandoval, San Matías2015Fabio Lopez Olivares0.00000
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Comarapa2015Hugo Valverde Veizaga0.00000
Santa Cruz, Caballero, Saipina2015Hernando Becerra Serrano0.00000
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Suárez2015Sebastian Hurtado Rodriguez0.00000
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Puerto Quijarro2015Ybar Antelo Dorado0.00000
Santa Cruz, German Busch, Carmen Rivero Torres2015Asis Aguilera Petzold0.00000
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Ascención de Guarayos2015Suizo De Nilson Carrasco Espinoza0.00000
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, Urubichá2015Paul Añanguinguri Rora0.00000
Santa Cruz, Guarayos, El Puente2015Angel Copa Martinez0.00000
Beni, Cercado, Trinidad2015Mario Suarez Hurtado0.00000
Beni, Cercado, San Javier2015Jampri Schestron Soto0.00000
Beni, Vaca Diez, Riberalta2015Omar Núñez Vela Rodríguez0.00000
Beni, Vaca Diez, Guayaramerín2015Helen Gorayeb Callejas Antelo0.00000
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Reyes2015José Roca Haensel0.00000
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, San Borja2015Jorge Añez Claros0.00000
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Santa Rosa2015Larry García Salas0.00000
Beni, Gral. J. Ballivian, Rurrenabaque2015Anacleto Dávalos Arias0.00000
Beni, Yacuma, Santa Ana2015Gustavo Humberto Antelo Chávez0.00000
Beni, Yacuma, Exaltación2015Marcos Daza Velasco0.00000
Beni, Moxos, San Ignacio2015Roberto Tibusa Matareco0.00000
Beni, Marban, Loreto2015Gaby Vania Balcázar Ribera0.00000
Beni, Marban, San Andrés2015Wilson Lacoa Zabala0.00000
Beni, Mamore, San Joaquín2015Hugo Vargas Lima Lobo0.00000
Beni, Mamore, San Ramón2015Efraín Salvatierra Guzmán0.00000
Beni, Mamore, Puerto Siles2015Carlos Alberto Cuellar Justiniano0.00000
Beni, Itenez, Magdalena2015José Luis Añez Roca0.00000
Beni, Itenez, Baures2015Juan Agreda Moreno0.00000
Beni, Itenez, Huacaraje2015Ginger Llapiz Leigue0.00000
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Cobija2015Luis Gatty Ribeiro Roca0.00000
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Porvenir2015Regis Germán Richter Alencar0.00000
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bolpebra2015Erlin Hurtado Casanova0.00000
Pando, Nicolas Suarez, Bella Flor2015Itamar Subtil Pedroso0.00000
Pando, Manuripi, Puerto Rico2015Julián Ávila Pérez0.00000
Pando, Manuripi, San Pedro2015Favio Durán Méndez0.00000
Pando, Manuripi, Filadelfia2015Juan Carlos Zabala Romaña0.00000
Pando, Madre de Dios, Puerto Gonzalo Moreno2015Roberto Ariel Limpias Olmos0.00000
Pando, Madre de Dios, Blanca Flor (San Lorenzo)2015Hansy Gonzales Aguirre0.00000
Pando, Madre de Dios, El Sena2015Napoleón Antelo Nuñez0.00000
Pando, Abuna, Santa Rosa del Abuná2015Edgar Limpias López0.00000
Pando, Abuna, Humaita (Ingavi)2015Teodoro Muñoz Roca0.00000
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Nueva Esperanza2015Margarita Jiménez Aramayo0.00000
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Villa Nueva (Loma Alta)2015Lino Mercietabatte0.00000
Pando, Gral. Federico Roman, Santos Mercado (Reserva)2015Antonio Vergara Batte0.00000