Imprimir
image
Distribución cruzada de fuente y departamento

Fecha: desde 2021/ene/01 a hasta 2021/sep/26
Página 1 de 1
FuenteDepartamentos
ChuquisacaLa PazCochabambaOruroPotosíTarijaSanta CruzBeniPando
El Diario212041955031372805137
La Razón0640001700
La Prensa5550001200
Jornada1002001244
Página Siete319215555111
Correo del Sur5222114713
Los Tiempos281710721111
Opinión67660011111
La Voz000006000
La Patria2324221830
El Potosí0010432510
El Deber23822618542
El Mundo0000113700
El País0000055200
Nuevo Sur0002017000
El Periódico0000052010
La Palabra del Beni0000000180
Andaluz0000021010
ABI116222651974
ERBOL21661231322
Agencia de noticias Fides412140403365
Radio Fides0214204620
FM Bolivia131001900
Gaia Noticias000010000
El Día0002003072
ANF030003630
Diario Andaluz000002000
Gente1515030630
Urgentebo630221213
Total1093175477511023077211865