Imprimir
image
Distribución por fuente y día de la semana

Fecha: desde 2021/ene/01 a hasta 2021/sep/26
Página 1 de 1
FuenteDías de la semana
LunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernesSábadoDomingo
El Diario44504649373537
La Razón5203141
La Prensa2020101
Jornada0033100
Página Siete9676763
Correo del Sur51037553
Los Tiempos101914101196
Opinión10459538
La Voz0100000
La Patria3241202
El Potosí6443654
El Deber171519191597
El Mundo2144022
El País8264331
Nuevo Sur3322213
El Periódico9585347
La Palabra del Beni0113500
Andaluz1143510
ABI2366711
ERBOL2515512
El Nuevo Día1000000
Agencia de noticias Fides5121634
Radio Fides0102040
FM Bolivia0030211
Gaia Noticias0000100
El Día4363031
ANF0112000
Diario Andaluz1000000
Gente4221411
Urgentebo3224202
Total15614415515513610197